RACE: Valvoline Runoffs: T1 Final Grid

Pos No Driver Division Region Car Tue Wed Thu --- --- ------------------------- -------- -------- -------------------- -------- -------- -------- 1. 35 John Heinricy CN Det...

Pos No  Driver                    Division Region   Car                       Tue      Wed      Thu
--- --- ------------------------- -------- -------- -------------------- -------- -------- --------
 1. 35  John Heinricy             CN       Det      Chevy Corvette       1:42.635 1:37.459
 2. 12  Robert Schader            RM       Colo     Chevy Corvette       1:39.330 1:38.495 1:38.075
 3. 2   Bobby Archer              SW       Tex      Dodge Viper          1:38.170 1:38.796 1:39.616
 4. 3   Scotty White              SP       Ariz     Chevy Corvette       1:40.279 1:39.138 1:38.838
 5. 99  Thomas Oates              NE       Phil     Chevy Corvette        No-Time 1:39.448 1:41.160
 6. 27  Tom Lyons                 NE       WDC      Chevy Corvette       1:39.602 1:40.282 1:40.555
 7. 34  Steve Zink                NP       Ore      Chevy Corvette       1:40.415 1:39.830 1:41.315
 8. 16  James Rathmann            SE       CFla     Chevy Corvette       1:41.616 1:40.041 1:40.633
 9. 52  Henry Gilbert             SE       Fla      Chevy Corvette       1:40.596 1:40.238 1:40.567
10. 11  Nathan Chesmore           NP       SanF     Chevy Corvette       1:40.783 1:40.524 1:41.273
11. 51  Kevin Mixon               CN       NeOh     Chevy Corvette       1:41.777 1:41.110 1:40.704
12. 44  Pete Looby                LOL               Chevy Corvette       1:42.067 1:41.070 1:41.424
13. 72  Wesley Myers              NE       WDC      Chevy Corvette        No-Time 1:42.142 1:41.315
14. 32  Joe Aquilante             NE       Phil     Chevy Corvette       1:41.568 1:41.445 1:42.053
15. 10  Dan Knox                  SW       Tex      Dodge Viper GTS      1:42.138 1:41.707 No-Time
16. 23  Deborah Loth              MW       NeOk     Dodge Viper          2:05.800 1:42.252 1:42.748
17. 25  Tony Gaples               CN       Chi      Chevy Corvette        No-Time 1:42.304 1:42.617
18. 97  Judi Warren               NE       WDC      Chevy Corvette       1:45.044 1:45.055 1:46.188
19. 91  J B Stringer              SW       LnSt     PontiacFirebird      1:52.862 1:49.375 No-Time
20. 7   Chris Ingle               SE       Atl      Chevy Corvette        No-Time  No-Time No-Time
21. 24  Ozzie Rothkop             SW       Hous     Porsche 996           No-Time  No-Time No-Time
22. 53  Horace Ott Jr             NE       Phil     ChevCorvetteZ06       No-Time  No-Time No-Time
23. 94  Reese Cox                 SE       Atl      Chevy Corvette        No-Time  No-Time No-Time
24. 03  Mathew Whitaker           SW       Hous     Chevy Corvette        No-Time  No-Time No-Time

Be part of something big

Write a comment
Show comments
About this article
Series SCCA
Drivers John Heinricy , Deborah Loth , Kevin Mixon , Henry Gilbert , James Rathmann , Steve Zink , Robert Schader , Bobby Archer , Thomas Oates , Wesley Myers , Nathan Chesmore , Dan Knox , Judi Warren , Scotty White , Tom Lyons , Joe Aquilante , Tony Gaples , Chris Ingle