RACE: Valvoline Runoffs: GT4 Final Grid

Pos No Driver Division Region Car Tue Wed Thu --- --- ------------------------- -------- -------- -------------------- -------- -------- -------- 1. 46 Scott Culbertson NP Ore...

Pos No  Driver                    Division Region   Car                       Tue      Wed      Thu
--- --- ------------------------- -------- -------- -------------------- -------- -------- --------
 1. 46  Scott Culbertson          NP       Ore      NissanSentraSER      1:39.099 1:38.532 1:37.941
 2. 9   Wilson Wright Jr          NE       NEng     Nissan 200SX         1:38.526 1:39.408 1:39.344
 3. 10  Keith Grant               MW       MidS     Nissan 200SX         1:39.569 1:40.026 1:39.126
 4. 24  Joe Kristensen            NE       WNY      Honda CRX            2:21.972 1:40.458 1:39.647
 5. 33  Jamie Houseman            CN       Det      Honda CRX            1:40.030 1:39.736 1:40.554
 6. 91  Steve Spiers              SE       Atl      Nissan 200SX         1:40.071 1:40.938 1:40.736
 7. 6   Lans Stout                NP       Ore      Nissan 200SX         1:40.494 1:41.688 1:41.628
 8. 37  Russ Theus                CN       Det      Toyota Tercel        1:50.666 1:41.067 No-Time
 9. 28  Juan Montalvo Jr          SE       Fla      Honda CRX            2:30.730 1:41.114 1:42.011
10. 85  Joe Tenney                SE       Atl      Toyota Tercel         No-Time 1:41.382 1:41.988
11. 52  John Mills                CN       OhV      Opel Manta           1:42.250 1:42.762 No-Time
12. 89  Rusty Bell                CN       OhV      Toyota Tercel        1:43.290 1:42.876 1:43.472
13. 21  Keith Gillespie           SP       Ariz     Honda CRX            2:20.876 1:43.544 1:43.539
14. 96  Bill Davidson             CN       Det      Ford Fiesta          1:43.548 1:44.104 1:47.311
15. 27  Juan Montalvo Sr          SE       Fla      Honda CRX            1:45.631 1:46.077 1:45.455
16. 8   Joseph Zingaro            NE       CNY      Nissan 510           1:45.888 1:57.045 1:46.016
17. 19  Matt Duea                 MW       Okla     Toyota Corolla       1:51.734 1:51.326 1:49.279
18. 14  Doug Ruth                 CN       OhV      Honda CRX Si         1:54.427  No-Time 1:51.539
19. 17  Ron Copeland              CN       OhV      Honda CRX            2:00.867 2:58.290 2:31.105

Be part of something big

Write a comment
Show comments
About this article
Series SCCA
Drivers Keith Grant , John Mills , Jamie Houseman , Scott Culbertson , Wilson Wright , Matt Duea , Joe Tenney , Lans Stout , Doug Ruth , Rusty Bell , Keith Gillespie , Bill Davidson , Ron Copeland