Formula 1
14 Nov
-
17 Nov
Event finished
MotoGP
01 Nov
-
03 Nov
Event finished
15 Nov
-
17 Nov
Event finished
NASCAR Cup
08 Nov
-
10 Nov
Event finished
15 Nov
-
17 Nov
Event finished
WEC
08 Nov
-
10 Nov
Event finished
12 Dec
-
14 Dec
FP1 in
20 days
Supercars
08 Nov
-
10 Nov
Event finished
22 Nov
-
24 Nov
Qualifying 1 in
12 Hours
:
58 Minutes
:
23 Seconds
Formula E
22 Nov
-
22 Nov
Race in
00 Hours
:
53 Minutes
:
23 Seconds
R
Diriyah ePrix II
23 Nov
-
23 Nov
Practice 3 in
18 Hours
:
48 Minutes
:
23 Seconds

RACE: Valvoline Runoffs: FV Provisional Grid

shares
comments
RACE: Valvoline Runoffs: FV Provisional Grid
Sep 21, 2002, 5:33 AM

<pre> Pos No Driver Division Region Car Tue Wed --- --- ------------------------- -------- -------- -------------------- -------- -------- 1. 35 Brad Stout MW StL ...

<pre> Pos No Driver Division Region Car Tue Wed --- --- ------------------------- -------- -------- -------------------- -------- -------- 1. 35 Brad Stout MW StL Vortech 1:41.735 1:41.591 2. 80 Stevan Davis SE Atl Racer's Wage 1:42.381 1:42.896 3. 27 Donald Schanche MW StL Vortech 1:42.535 1:44.315 4. 76 Gary Kittell NE Glen Caracal 1:42.698 1:43.079 5. 36 Stephen Oseth SE ODom Caracal D 1:42.746 1:44.425 6. 13 Greg Rice NE Glen Shirley MacLane 1:42.853 1:43.605 7. 07 Jeffrey Loughead CN Chi Citation 92C 1:43.086 1:43.567 8. 68 Ed Womer NE Susq Womer EV-3 1:43.145 1:43.647 9. 37 Bruce Livermore CN LOL Mysterian M2 1:43.153 1:44.205 10. 23 Justin Huffman NE WDC Protoform P-2 1:43.176 1:44.018 11. 72 Roger Siebenaler NE NNJ Mysterian M2 1:44.178 1:43.216 12. 00 Bill Noble MW Kan Caracal D 1:43.234 1:44.257 13. 9 Dave Scaler NE NNJ Mysterian CM2 1:43.243 1:44.617 14. 81 Raymond Carmody NE Glen Protoform 1:43.828 1:43.275 15. 10 Chris Kendall CN Chi Citation 90V 1:43.279 1:45.029 16. 44 David Woodmancy CN Det Vector GB4 1:43.281 1:43.426 17. 17 Andres Serrano SW Hous Citation XTC-41 1:43.428 1:43.348 18. 0 Thomas Mihelich CN Det Protoform 1:47.585 1:43.361 19. 77 Jim Kearney NE WDC Protoform P-3 1:43.429 1:44.936 20. 14 Lisa Noble MW Kan Protoform 1:43.477 1:44.553 21. 99 Greg Bruns SE Atl Vector GB4 1:43.483 1:43.915 22. 74 Mark Edwards SP CSCC Glamdring 1:43.515 1:43.604 23. 8 Noah Smith CN WOh Protoform P-2 1:43.530 1:45.445 24. 88 Mark Richardson CN CIll Mysterian M2 1:44.532 1:43.643 25. 89 Richard Richardson CN CIll Lazer 1:43.930 1:44.333 26. 94 Bob Neumeister RM Colo Mysterian BN2 1:44.046 1:44.380 27. 79 Jim Rainey SW Tex Protoform 1:44.386 1:44.816 28. 86 David Zavelson SW LnSt Mysterian M2 1:44.688 1:45.290 29. 01 Mark Bowring SW Tex Caracal C 1:45.162 1:44.732 30. 04 Stephen Dreizler MW Okla Vortech 2002 1:46.229 1:44.897 31. 16 Doug Sontag MW MidS Rhino DS-1B 1:44.954 1:45.337 32. 3 Bill Wallschlaeger SP Ariz Lazer 1:45.174 1:45.355 33. 06 Dean Curtis NE Phil Womer EV-3 1:45.419 1:45.292 34. 20 Bobby Keaffaber SW Tex Protoform 1:45.367 1:45.381 35. 15 Mike Palermo RM Colo VDF-2 1:45.585 1:45.986 36. 33 Nick Grapsas MW StL Citation 1:45.623 1:47.807 37. 61 Zan Smith RM ConD Protoform P-3 1:46.082 1:45.875 38. 25 Charlie Turner SP CSCC Protoform P-2 1:46.908 No-Time 39. 63 Michael Vrchota CN LOL Vortech 1:46.976 1:49.680 40. 21 Troy Fleeman SW Tex Protoform P-2 1:48.791 1:48.992

Next article
ProRally: Performance Rally endorses operational conference.

Previous article

ProRally: Performance Rally endorses operational conference.

Next article

RACE: Valvoline Runoffs: Race nine SSC final results

RACE: Valvoline Runoffs: Race nine SSC final results
Load comments