RACE: Valvoline Runoffs: FV Final Grid

Pos No Driver Division Region Car Tue Wed Thu --- --- ------------------------- -------- -------- -------------------- -------- -------- -------- 1. 35 Brad Stout MW StL...

Pos No  Driver                    Division Region   Car                       Tue      Wed      Thu
--- --- ------------------------- -------- -------- -------------------- -------- -------- --------
 1. 35  Brad Stout                MW       StL      Vortech              1:41.735 1:41.591 1:42.381
 2. 80  Stevan Davis              SE       Atl      Racer's Wage         1:42.381 1:42.896 1:44.229
 3. 27  Donald Schanche           MW       StL      Vortech              1:42.535 1:44.315 1:43.629
 4. 76  Gary Kittell              NE       Glen     Caracal              1:42.698 1:43.079 1:44.070
 5. 36  Stephen Oseth             SE       ODom     Caracal D            1:42.746 1:44.425 1:43.210
 6. 13  Greg Rice                 NE       Glen     Shirley MacLane      1:42.853 1:43.605 1:44.415
 7. 07  Jeffrey Loughead          CN       Chi      Citation 92C         1:43.086 1:43.567 1:43.331
 8. 68  Ed Womer                  NE       Susq     Womer EV-3           1:43.145 1:43.647 1:43.379
 9. 37  Bruce Livermore           CN       LOL      Mysterian M2         1:43.153 1:44.205 1:44.536
10. 23  Justin Huffman            NE       WDC      Protoform P-2        1:43.176 1:44.018 1:43.762
11. 72  Roger Siebenaler          NE       NNJ      Mysterian M2         1:44.178 1:43.216 1:44.383
12. 00  Bill Noble                MW       Kan      Caracal D            1:43.234 1:44.257 1:44.439
13. 9   Dave Scaler               NE       NNJ      Mysterian CM2        1:43.243 1:44.617 1:45.246
14. 81  Raymond Carmody           NE       Glen     Protoform            1:43.828 1:43.275 1:45.358
15. 10  Chris Kendall             CN       Chi      Citation 90V         1:43.279 1:45.029 1:44.991
16. 44  David Woodmancy           CN       Det      Vector GB4           1:43.281 1:43.426 1:43.819
17. 17  Andres Serrano            SW       Hous     Citation XTC-41      1:43.428 1:43.348 1:44.039
18. 0   Thomas Mihelich           CN       Det      Protoform            1:47.585 1:43.361 1:44.766
19. 77  Jim Kearney               NE       WDC      Protoform P-3        1:43.429 1:44.936 1:45.001
20. 14  Lisa Noble                MW       Kan      Protoform            1:43.477 1:44.553 1:44.604
21. 99  Greg Bruns                SE       Atl      Vector GB4           1:43.483 1:43.915 1:43.583
22. 74  Mark Edwards              SP       CSCC     Glamdring            1:43.515 1:43.604 1:45.169
23. 8   Noah Smith                CN       WOh      Protoform P-2        1:43.530 1:45.445 1:44.210
24. 88  Mark Richardson           CN       CIll     Mysterian M2         1:44.532 1:43.643 1:44.359
25. 89  Richard Richardson        CN       CIll     Lazer                1:43.930 1:44.333 1:45.047
26. 94  Bob Neumeister            RM       Colo     Mysterian BN2        1:44.046 1:44.380 1:45.461
27. 06  Dean Curtis               NE       Phil     Womer EV-3           1:45.419 1:45.292 1:44.319
28. 79  Jim Rainey                SW       Tex      Protoform            1:44.386 1:44.816 1:45.086
29. 86  David Zavelson            SW       LnSt     Mysterian M2         1:44.688 1:45.290 1:45.978
30. 01  Mark Bowring              SW       Tex      Caracal C            1:45.162 1:44.732 1:45.717
31. 04  Stephen Dreizler          MW       Okla     Vortech 2002         1:46.229 1:44.897 1:47.127
32. 16  Doug Sontag               MW       MidS     Rhino DS-1B          1:44.954 1:45.337 1:46.285
33. 3   Bill Wallschlaeger        SP       Ariz     Lazer                1:45.174 1:45.355 1:45.497
34. 20  Bobby Keaffaber           SW       Tex      Protoform            1:45.367 1:45.381 1:47.945
35. 15  Mike Palermo              RM       Colo     VDF-2                1:45.585 1:45.986 1:46.336
36. 33  Nick Grapsas              MW       StL      axto                 Citation 1:45.623 1:47.807
37. 61  Zan Smith                 RM       ConD     Protoform P-3        1:46.082 1:45.875 1:46.019
38. 25  Charlie Turner            SP       CSCC     Protoform P-2        1:46.908          1:47.004
39. 63  Michael Vrchota           CN       LOL      Vortech              1:46.976 1:49.680 1:47.833
40. 21  Troy Fleeman              SW       Tex      Protoform P-2        1:48.791 1:48.992 1:50.765

Write a comment
Show comments
About this article
Series SCCA
Drivers Stephen Oseth , Brad Stout , Roger Siebenaler , Nick Grapsas , Jim Kearney , Jim Rainey , Mark Bowring , Michael Vrchota , Troy Fleeman , Dean Curtis , Thomas Mihelich , Doug Sontag , Raymond Carmody , Noah Smith , Chris Kendall , Mike Palermo , Stephen Dreizler , Bill Wallschlaeger , Mark Richardson , Greg Rice , Bruce Livermore , Jeffrey Loughead , Justin Huffman , Donald Schanche , Gary Kittell , Andres Serrano , David Wood , Bill Noble , Lisa Noble