RACE: Valvoline Runoffs: FF Final Grid

Pos No Driver Division Region Car Tue Wed Thu --- --- ------------------------- -------- -------- -------------------- -------- -------- -------- 1. 88 Justin Pritchard CN OVR...

Pos No  Driver                    Division Region   Car                       Tue      Wed      Thu
--- --- ------------------------- -------- -------- -------------------- -------- -------- --------
 1. 88  Justin Pritchard          CN       OVR      Piper DF5            1:32.146 1:31.558 1:31.777
 2. 16  Mark Jaremko              NP       Nwst     Stohr FF-99          1:32.142 1:32.890 1:32.589
 3. 41  Cliff Johnson             MW       KC       Swift DB-6           1:32.164 1:32.297 1:32.864
 4. 28  Jason Byers               CN       Det      Van Diemen RF99      1:32.291 1:32.185 1:32.496
 5. 34  Scott Rarick              SP       CSCC     Swift DB-1           1:32.556 1:32.330 1:32.278
 6. 84  Shandelle Leonard         SE       CFla     Swift DB-1           1:32.639 1:32.927 1:32.319
 7. 72  Thomas Schwietz           NE       WDC      Van Diemen RF99      1:32.648 1:32.504 1:32.931
 8. 29  Chris Winkler             CN       Det      Van Diemen RF99      1:32.516 1:32.861 1:32.686
 9. 3   Todd Bardwell             NE       WDC      Swift DB-1           1:32.656 1:32.550 1:33.498
10. 17  John LaRue                CN       Indy     Citation             1:32.934 1:33.177 1:32.662
11. 05  Gale Stokkers             NE       NY       Swift DB-6           1:33.648  No-Time 1:32.732
12. 37  Bill Kephart              RM       Colo     Van Diemen 1600      1:32.886 1:33.447 1:33.390
13. 58  Richard Leslie Jr         NE       NePa     Van Diemen RF01      1:33.445 1:32.936 1:33.041
14. 6   Stan Townes               NP       SanF     Swift DB-1           1:32.992 1:33.169 1:33.565
15. 10  Mike Sauce                SW       Tex      Sauce                1:33.653 1:33.078 1:34.707
16. 74  Darren Brown              SW       Tex      Swift DB-1           1:33.113 1:33.385 No-Time
17. 56  Joe Parsons               NE       NePa     Swift DB             1:33.463 1:33.243 1:33.132
18. 71  Michael Kolthoff          CN       CInc     Swift DB-6           1:33.721 1:33.921 1:33.215
19. 20  Russell Ruedisueli        CN       Det      Van Diemen RF98      1:33.450 1:33.548 1:33.437
20. 44  Brian Graham                                Swift DB             1:33.977 1:33.499 1:34.070
21. 70  Tom Reinsel               SE       Atl      Van Diemen RF00      1:34.277 1:33.815 1:34.426
22. 21  Arthur Foster Jr          NE       NEng     Van Diemen           1:34.458 1:34.240 1:34.321
23. 11  Harry Sauce               SW       Tex      Swift DB-6           1:34.891 1:35.669 1:34.554
24. 90  Jessie Houser             SP       Ariz     Swift DB-1           1:35.079 1:34.963 1:34.892
25. 2   Mike Scanlan              NE       NY       Van Diemen RF01      1:37.294 1:37.006 1:37.523
26. 25  Mark Weber                MW       StL      Van Diemen RF86      1:42.287 1:40.641 1:39.327
27. 9   Jerry Pacheco             NP       SanF     Van Diemen RF92      1:48.678 1:47.028 No-Time

Be part of something big

Write a comment
Show comments
About this article
Series SCCA
Drivers Shandelle Leonard , Russell Ruedisueli , Harry Sauce , Tom Reinsel , Darren Brown , Mark Jaremko , Justin Pritchard , John LaRue , Todd Bardwell , Stan Townes , Brian Graham , Jessie Houser , Chris Winkler , Thomas Schwietz