RACE: Valvoline Runoffs: FC Final Grid

Pos No Driver Division Region Car Tue Wed Thu --- --- ------------------------- -------- -------- -------------------- -------- -------- -------- 1. 25 Andrew Prendeville NE NNJ...

Pos No  Driver                    Division Region   Car                       Tue      Wed      Thu
--- --- ------------------------- -------- -------- -------------------- -------- -------- --------
 1. 25  Andrew Prendeville        NE       NNJ      Van Diemen RF01      1:26.736 1:26.914 1:26.764
 2. 67  Dave Weitzenhof           CN       NeOh     Citation 95SF        1:26.997 1:27.616 1:27.713
 3. 96  Brian Tomasi              CN       Chi      Van Diemen RF01      1:27.761 1:27.284 1:27.396
 4. 33  Jerry Szykulski           CN       LOL      Van Diemen RF01      1:27.704 1:27.310 1:28.264
 5. 88  Tim Minor                 SE       BlRg     Van Diemen RF98      1:27.454 1:27.379 1:28.401
 6. 12  Doug Prendeville          NE       NNJ      Van Diemen RF01      1:27.380 1:27.821 1:27.803
 7. 13  Douglas Kniffin           NE       NY       Van Diemen RF99      1:28.390 1:27.508 1:28.416
 8. 8   Mark Defer                CN       NeOh     Van Diemen RF99      1:28.145 1:27.784 1:28.231
 9. 97  Dustin Hodges             MW       StL      Van Diemen RF97      1:28.007 1:27.924 1:27.941
10. 15  Kym Fontana               SW       Hous     Van Diemen           1:28.046 1:27.982 1:28.323
11. 65  Dan Bruggeman             CN       LOL      Van Diemen RF01      1:28.178 1:28.003 1:29.231
12. 7   Scott Dick                MW       StL      Van Diemen RF01      1:28.048 1:28.158 No-Time
13. 14  Bill Jordan               CN       Det      Van Diemen RF00      1:28.761 1:28.219 1:31.327
14. 80  Steve Thomson             CN       LOL      Van Diemen RF99      1:28.952 1:28.238 1:28.517
15. 93  Browning Williams         SW       Hous     Van Diemen RF02      1:30.863 1:28.619 1:28.331
16. 26  Rick Silver               NE       WDC      Van Diemen RF98      1:28.546 1:28.459 1:29.101
17. 40  Eric Schwartz             CN       Milw     VanDiemenSF2000      1:28.500 1:28.463 1:29.865
18. 22  Seth Ravndal              CN       SBnd     Van Diemen RF01      1:28.862 1:28.929 No-Time
19. 85  Christopher Burke         NE       NY       Van Diemen RF00      1:28.929 1:29.507 1:30.434
20. 9   Charles Moran             NE       WDC      Crossle 71F          1:30.709 1:29.578 1:29.610
21. 11  Phil Hemes                MW       KC       Swift DB-6           1:29.813 1:29.661 1:29.823
22. 21  Marshall Aiken            SE       Atl      Van Diemen RF01      1:30.438 1:30.074 1:31.213
23. 64  David Pulliam             CN       OhV      VanDiemenMgcMto      1:30.317 1:30.623 1:31.260
24. 4   Robert Gelles             SE       Fla      Van Diemen RF99       No-Time  No-Time No-Time
25. 17  John Landon               NP       Nwst     Van Diemen            No-Time  No-Time No-Time

Be part of something big

Write a comment
Show comments
About this article
Series SCCA
Drivers Andrew Prendeville , Steve Thomson , Browning Williams , Doug Prendeville , Jerry Szykulski , Mark Defer , Phil Hemes , Dan Bruggeman , Scott Dick , Brian Tomasi , Bill Jordan , Christopher Burke
Teams Williams