Formula 1
14 Nov
-
17 Nov
Event finished
MotoGP
01 Nov
-
03 Nov
Event finished
15 Nov
-
17 Nov
Event finished
NASCAR Cup
08 Nov
-
10 Nov
Event finished
15 Nov
-
17 Nov
Event finished
Kart WEC
08 Nov
-
10 Nov
Event finished
12 Dec
-
14 Dec
FP1 in
21 days
Supercars
08 Nov
-
10 Nov
Event finished
22 Nov
-
24 Nov
Practice 1 in
1 day
Formula E
R
Diriyah E-prix I
22 Nov
-
22 Nov
Practice 1 in
1 day
R
Diriyah ePrix II
23 Nov
-
23 Nov
Practice 3 in
2 days

RACE: National Runoffs: Formula Vee grid

shares
comments
RACE: National Runoffs: Formula Vee grid
Oct 12, 2006, 5:33 AM

Pos No. Driver Session 1 Session 2 Session 3 Session 4 ---- ---- ------------------------ --------- --------- --------- --------- 1. 72 Stephen Oseth 1:56.310 1:55.452 1:57.478 1:56.074 2. 94 Bob Neumeister ...

 Pos No. Driver Session 1 Session 2 Session 3 Session 4 ---- ---- ------------------------ --------- --------- --------- --------- 1. 72 Stephen Oseth 1:56.310 1:55.452 1:57.478 1:56.074 2. 94 Bob Neumeister 1:55.956 1:55.500 2:23.219 1:55.538 4. 65 Michael Varacins 1:56.240 1:55.896 1:59.822 1:55.648 6. 35 Brad Stout 1:57.549 1:56.373 2:19.202 1:57.365 7. 49 Nelson Mason 1:58.411 1:56.449 1:59.202 1:56.885 8. 15 Jeremy Grenier 1:57.469 1:58.413 2:18.875 1:56.560 9. 80 Stevan Davis 1:57.860 1:56.602 2:18.919 1:57.195 10. 04 Stephen Dreizler 1:57.285 1:56.716 1:58.070 1:56.865 11. 77 Jim Kearney 1:57.688 1:58.525 2:00.254 1:56.848 13. 05 Brian McCarthy 2:05.391 1:58.630 1:59.912 1:57.067 14. 68 Ed Womer 1:58.108 1:58.654 3:11.780 1:59.431 15. 87 Dennis Andrade 1:58.467 1:58.417 2:21.324 1:58.353 16. 07 Rick Shields 1:59.035 1:58.446 2:05.002 1:58.386 17. 79 Jim Rainey 1:59.921 1:58.690 2:56.040 1:59.808 18. 57 Gary Blanarik 2:00.281 1:58.831 2:04.727 2:00.579 20. 12 Michael Saltenberger 2:04.625 1:59.159 2:20.711 2:00.613 21. 18 Eugene Grimes 2:02.319 2:01.360 2:03.492 1:59.333 22. 19 Quinn Posner 2:01.270 1:59.351 2:02.713 2:00.587 23. 88 David Green 2:00.833 2:02.087 2:45.069 1:59.718 24. 33 Nick Grapsas 2:02.044 2:00.256 2:17.302 1:59.982 25. 21 William Styczynski 2:00.528 2:00.779 2:05.145 2:00.159 26. 91 Dave Scaler 2:00.669 2:01.166 3:05.962 2:00.227 27. 38 Timothy Remmers 2:00.621 2:00.883 2:03.997 2:00.308 28. 00 William Noble 2:01.353 2:01.267 2:53.416 2:00.890 29. 10 Eddie Cadena 2:02.958 2:00.908 2:37.085 2:01.324 30. 14 Leroy Coppedge 2:03.608 2:01.091 2:06.177 2:01.533 31. 27 Gary Homyak 2:02.719 2:03.174 2:32.241 2:01.350 33. 17 Cheryl Gilbert 0:00.000 2:01.496 2:08.750 2:02.902 34. 20 Jim Dziewior 2:05.310 2:03.089 2:06.046 2:01.833 35. 25 Charles Turner 2:02.263 2:03.002 4:12.628 2:02.259 36. 63 Michael Vrchota 2:04.076 2:13.572 2:13.111 2:03.489 37. 41 Robert Posner 2:09.970 2:07.096 2:14.265 2:05.094 38. 13 Al Olinger 2:05.876 2:05.720 2:09.691 2:05.441 39. 62 Douglass Johnson 2:06.156 2:07.730 2:10.648 2:06.031 40. 28 Harry Schneider 2:11.375 2:09.184 2:53.952 2:09.632 41. 61 Matthew Guzowski 2:10.418 2:09.809 2:11.112 2:09.682 42. 32 Paul McClorey 0:00.000 0:00.000 0:00.000 0:00.000 43. 11 Bill Wallschlaeger 0:00.000 0:00.000 0:00.000 0:00.000 44. 67 Jonathan Weisheit 0:00.000 0:00.000 0:00.000 0:00.000 

Next article
RACE: National Runoffs: Qualifying day two report

Previous article

RACE: National Runoffs: Qualifying day two report

Next article

RACE: National Runoffs: GM Racing qualifying report

RACE: National Runoffs: GM Racing qualifying report
Load comments