RACE: National Runoffs: Formula Vee grid

Pos No. Driver Session 1 Session 2 Session 3 Session 4 ---- ---- ------------------------ --------- --------- --------- --------- 1. 72 Stephen Oseth 1:56.310 1:55.452 1:57.478 1:56.074 2. 94 Bob...

Pos  No.  Driver                   Session 1 Session 2 Session 3 Session 4
---- ---- ------------------------ --------- --------- --------- ---------
1.   72   Stephen Oseth            1:56.310  1:55.452  1:57.478  1:56.074
2.   94   Bob Neumeister           1:55.956  1:55.500  2:23.219  1:55.538
4.   65   Michael Varacins         1:56.240  1:55.896  1:59.822  1:55.648
6.   35   Brad Stout               1:57.549  1:56.373  2:19.202  1:57.365
7.   49   Nelson Mason             1:58.411  1:56.449  1:59.202  1:56.885
8.   15   Jeremy Grenier           1:57.469  1:58.413  2:18.875  1:56.560
9.   80   Stevan Davis             1:57.860  1:56.602  2:18.919  1:57.195
10.  04   Stephen Dreizler         1:57.285  1:56.716  1:58.070  1:56.865
11.  77   Jim Kearney              1:57.688  1:58.525  2:00.254  1:56.848
13.  05   Brian McCarthy           2:05.391  1:58.630  1:59.912  1:57.067
14.  68   Ed Womer                 1:58.108  1:58.654  3:11.780  1:59.431
15.  87   Dennis Andrade           1:58.467  1:58.417  2:21.324  1:58.353
16.  07   Rick Shields             1:59.035  1:58.446  2:05.002  1:58.386
17.  79   Jim Rainey               1:59.921  1:58.690  2:56.040  1:59.808
18.  57   Gary Blanarik            2:00.281  1:58.831  2:04.727  2:00.579
20.  12   Michael Saltenberger     2:04.625  1:59.159  2:20.711  2:00.613
21.  18   Eugene Grimes            2:02.319  2:01.360  2:03.492  1:59.333
22.  19   Quinn Posner             2:01.270  1:59.351  2:02.713  2:00.587
23.  88   David Green              2:00.833  2:02.087  2:45.069  1:59.718
24.  33   Nick Grapsas             2:02.044  2:00.256  2:17.302  1:59.982
25.  21   William Styczynski       2:00.528  2:00.779  2:05.145  2:00.159
26.  91   Dave Scaler              2:00.669  2:01.166  3:05.962  2:00.227
27.  38   Timothy Remmers          2:00.621  2:00.883  2:03.997  2:00.308
28.  00   William Noble            2:01.353  2:01.267  2:53.416  2:00.890
29.  10   Eddie Cadena             2:02.958  2:00.908  2:37.085  2:01.324
30.  14   Leroy Coppedge           2:03.608  2:01.091  2:06.177  2:01.533
31.  27   Gary Homyak              2:02.719  2:03.174  2:32.241  2:01.350
33.  17   Cheryl Gilbert           0:00.000  2:01.496  2:08.750  2:02.902
34.  20   Jim Dziewior             2:05.310  2:03.089  2:06.046  2:01.833
35.  25   Charles Turner           2:02.263  2:03.002  4:12.628  2:02.259
36.  63   Michael Vrchota          2:04.076  2:13.572  2:13.111  2:03.489
37.  41   Robert Posner            2:09.970  2:07.096  2:14.265  2:05.094
38.  13   Al Olinger               2:05.876  2:05.720  2:09.691  2:05.441
39.  62   Douglass Johnson         2:06.156  2:07.730  2:10.648  2:06.031
40.  28   Harry Schneider          2:11.375  2:09.184  2:53.952  2:09.632
41.  61   Matthew Guzowski         2:10.418  2:09.809  2:11.112  2:09.682
42.  32   Paul McClorey            0:00.000  0:00.000  0:00.000  0:00.000
43.  11   Bill Wallschlaeger       0:00.000  0:00.000  0:00.000  0:00.000
44.  67   Jonathan Weisheit        0:00.000  0:00.000  0:00.000  0:00.000

Be part of something big

Write a comment
Show comments
About this article
Series SCCA
Drivers David Green , Stephen Oseth , Brad Stout , Nick Grapsas , Jim Kearney , Jim Rainey , Michael Vrchota , Stephen Dreizler , Bill Wallschlaeger , Nelson Mason