Formula 1
28 Nov
-
01 Dec
Event finished
R
Australian GP
12 Mar
-
15 Mar
Next event in
88 days
MotoGP
01 Nov
-
03 Nov
Event finished
15 Nov
-
17 Nov
Event finished
NASCAR Cup
08 Nov
-
10 Nov
Event finished
15 Nov
-
17 Nov
Event finished
WEC
08 Nov
-
10 Nov
Event finished
12 Dec
-
14 Dec
Race in
08 Hours
:
55 Minutes
:
42 Seconds
Supercars
08 Nov
-
10 Nov
Event finished
22 Nov
-
24 Nov
Event finished
Formula E
23 Nov
-
23 Nov
Event finished
17 Jan
-
18 Jan
Next event in
33 days

RACE: National Runoffs: EP provisional race results

shares
comments
RACE: National Runoffs: EP provisional race results
Oct 15, 2006, 5:33 AM

Pos Car Driver Laps Gap Fast Lap Lap Speed Status --- --- ------------------------- ---- ------------ ------------ ---------- --------------- 1. 02 Lawrence Loshak 18 0.000 1:52.055 ...

 Pos Car Driver Laps Gap Fast Lap Lap Speed Status --- --- ------------------------- ---- ------------ ------------ ---------- --------------- 1. 02 Lawrence Loshak 18 0.000 1:52.055 80.318 Running 2. 67 Thomas Thrash 18 0.445 1:52.403 80.069 Running 3. 08 Bob Neal 18 12.392 1:52.915 79.706 Running 4. 2 Greg Ira 18 20.556 1:53.947 78.984 Running 5. 62 John Schmitt 18 21.857 1:53.577 79.241 Running 6. 99 Dave Lemon 18 27.954 1:54.618 78.522 Running 7. 61 Don Ahrens 18 28.518 1:54.729 78.446 Running 8. 83 Sam Halkias 18 28.563 1:54.072 78.898 Running 9. 97 Kevin Leigh 18 32.701 1:54.209 78.803 Running 10. 3 Jeff Dernehl 18 34.099 1:54.362 78.697 Running 11. 41 Ken Shreve 18 48.260 1:55.536 77.898 Running 12. 48 Michael Sturm 18 49.239 1:55.358 78.018 Running 13. 88 Mike Hart 18 49.517 1:54.939 78.302 Running 14. 18 Chuck Clark 18 55.561 1:56.200 77.453 Running 15. 52 Don Tucker 18 56.282 1:56.198 77.454 Running 16. 7 Christine Fox 18 1:10.533 1:56.140 77.493 Running 17. 00 Pratt Cole 18 1:11.592 1:53.401 79.364 Running 18. 51 Ken Kannard 18 1:15.690 1:56.382 77.332 Running 19. 38 Terry Jesk 18 1:16.838 1:57.284 76.737 Running 20. 6 Charlie Clark 18 1:19.004 1:56.227 77.435 Running 21. 27 Joe Skorch 18 1:19.988 1:56.341 77.359 Running 22. 16 Ernie Anderson 18 1:26.391 1:56.233 77.431 Running 23. 53 Guy Ruse 18 1:27.522 1:58.940 75.668 Running 24. 22 Anthony Jimerson 18 1:29.439 1:56.862 77.014 Running 25. 28 Greg Schnell 18 1:46.654 1:57.132 76.836 Running 26. 24 Charles Davis 17 1 lap 2:02.043 73.744 Running 27. 87 Richard Adams 17 1 lap 1:56.955 76.953 Running 28. 9 David Smith 17 1 lap 1:59.510 75.308 Running 29. 82 David Long 17 1 lap 1:59.349 75.409 Running 30. 15 Brian Haupt 17 1 lap 1:59.802 75.124 Running 31. 55 Randy Carter 17 1 lap 2:02.466 73.490 Running 32. 95 Omer Norton 15 3 laps 1:53.929 78.997 Running 33. 89 Jon Brakke 2 16 laps 2:00.405 74.748 34. 5 Aaron Downey 1 17 laps 2:00.143 74.911 35. 74 Kevin Grant 1 17 laps 2:01.580 74.025 36. 50 Gary Gist  1 17 laps 2:03.240 73.028 37. 75 Meredith Haupt 1 17 laps 2:04.308 72.401 38. 65 Miner Wilcox 1 17 laps 2:05.701 71.598 39. 01 Michael Heintzman 1 17 laps 2:06.251 71.287 40. 09 Ryan Ennis 1 17 laps 5:20.617 5.919 DNS 49 Andrew Fernandez 0 

Next article
RACE: National Runoffs: SSC provisional race results

Previous article

RACE: National Runoffs: SSC provisional race results

Next article

RACE: National Runoffs: FA provisional race results

RACE: National Runoffs: FA provisional race results
Load comments