Televised Events 95-33

---------------------------------------------------------------------- TV Events Now in its 4th and final year of weekly publication, TVE is a compilation of info. gleaned from TV listings, auto mags., ...

---------------------------------------------------------------------- TV Events

Now in its 4th and final year of weekly publication, TVE is a compilation of info. gleaned from TV listings, auto mags., newspapers, tea leaves, my favorite bartender, and the nice folks at TNN. A special thanks to Curt Swinehart for providing me with info. on the many regional sports networks and to Tak Ariga and Kelly Robson for coverage in Canada. PLEASE confirm dates and times with your local listings before setting your VCRs.

TVE will usually be updated no later than every Friday morning and will be most accurate (or least inaccurate) for the following 7 days. If your favorite event is "tba'd", please don't panic unless it's in the 7 day window.

Thanks to EMI Communications, TVE listings are also available on the World-Wide-Web at URL "http://www.emi.com/tve" where they will be archived for an indeterminate period of time.

If you are having trouble with this list arriving at your site in a timely fashion, please let me know via e-mail and I will also start mailing you a copy.

Comments, suggestions, additions, extra pit passes, etc. to: stoffel@oasys.dt.navy.mil

---------------------------------

(T)=Taped (L)=Live (SD)=Same Day (?)=dunno

12:00AM = 0000 hours = start of day

EVENT DATE TIME(Eastern, USA) NETWORK*

On Pit Road 09/29 11:30AM PSN* AMA SUPERCROSS SERIES, SAN JOSE (T) 09/29 2:00-3:00PM ESPN2 WINSTON CUP QUALIFYING, N. WILKES. (L)09/29 3:00-4:00PM ESPN2 IHRA, MID-AMERICA NATIONALS (T) 09/29 4:00PM ESPN2 ISMA, SUPER MODIFIEDS (T) 09/29 5:00PM TSN WINSTON CUP QUALIFYING, N. WILKES.(SD)09/29 11:00PM-12:00AM ESPN2 DW9s Racing Weekly 09/29 11:30PM-12:00AM FAM SpeedWeek 09/30 12:30-1:00AM ESPN TOYOTA ATLANTIC, MONTEREY (T) 09/30 1:00-1:30AM ESPN Monster Trucks 09/30 3:00-4:00AM ESPN2 IHRA SPORTSMAN SERIES, NORWALK (T) 09/30 4:00-4:30AM ESPN SpeedWeek 09/30 5:30-6:00AM ESPN This Week In NASCAR w/Eli Gold (T) 09/30 6:00-7:00AM PSN* MotoWorld 09/30 7:00-7:30AM ESPN2 GERMAN TOURING CARS, NURBURGRING (T) 09/30 7:00-8:00AM PSN* On Pit Road 09/30 8:00AM PSN* NASCAR SUPERTRUCKS, FLEMMINGTON (T) 09/30 9:00-11:00AM TNN MotorWeek 09/30 10:00-10:30AM WGN NASCAR Today 09/30 11:00-11:30AM ESPN DW9s Racing Weekly 09/30 11:30AM-12:00PM FAM NHRA Today w/Steve Evans (L) 09/30 2:00-2:30PM TNN Inside Winston Cup w/Ned Jarrett 09/30 2:30-3:00PM TNN AMA GRAND NATIONAL, LOUDON (T) 09/30 3:00-4:00PM TNN MotorWeek 09/30 5:00-5:30PM MPT INDY LIGHTS, WEST ALLIS (T) 09/30 6:00-6:30PM ESPN2 NASCAR SUPERTRUCKS, N. WILKES. (T) 09/30 6:30-8:30PM ESPN2 ESPN2 LIGHTNING, IRP (L) 09/30 8:30-10:30PM ESPN2 IHRA, PRESIDENT9S CUP, BUDDS CREEK (T)09/30 10:30-11:00PM ESPN2 IHRA, SPORTSMAN SERIES, MOROCCO (T) 09/30 11:30PM-12:00AM ESPN2 MotoWorld 10/01 1:30-2:00AM ESPN On Pit Road 10/01 5:30AM PSN* On Pit Road 10/01 8:00AM PSN* FORMULA 1, EUROPE (NUERBURGRING) (L) 10/01 8:30-11:00AM TSN TOYOTA ATLANTIC, TROIS RIVIERES (T) 10/01 8:30-9:00AM ESPN2 GERMAN TOURING CARS, NURBURGRING (T) 10/01 8:30-9:30AM PSN* FORMULA 1, EUROPE (NUERBURGRING) (L) 10/01 8:50-11:00AM ESPN AMA MOTOCROSS, BUCHANON (T) 10/01 9:00-10:00AM ESPN2 Shadetree Mechanic (valves) 10/01 9:00-9:30AM TNN The Best Of Shadetree Mechanic 10/01 9:30-10:00AM TNN AMA SUPERCROSS SERIES, SANDY EGGO (T) 10/01 10:00-11:00AM ESPN2 Win! w/Rusty Wallace (his team) 10/01 10:00-10:30AM TNN Inside Winston Cup w/Ned Jarrett 10/01 10:30-11:00AM TNN RaceDay w/Rick Benjamin (L) 10/01 11:00-11:30AM TNN Inside Drag Racing 10/01 11:00-11:30AM ESPN2 NHRA Today w/Steve Evans, Topeka (L) 10/01 11:30AM-12:30PM TNN In The Driver9s Seat 10/01 11:30AM-12:00PM ESPN2 SUPER CHEVY SERIES, INDY (T) 10/01 12:00-12:30PM ESPN2 NASCAR Today 10/01 12:30-1:00PM ESPN2 WINSTON CUP, N. WILKESBORO (L) 10/01 1:00-4:00PM ESPN AMA MOTOCROSS, TROY (T) 10/01 1:00-2:00PM ESPN2 ASA, TOLEDO (L) 10/01 2:00-4:30PM PSN* MotoWorld 10/01 2:00-2:30PM ESPN2 AMA SUPERCROSS, ATLANTA (T) 10/01 2:30-3:30PM ESPN2 Win! w/Rusty Wallace (his team) 10/01 2:30-3:00PM TNN Trucks & Tractor Power 10/01 3:00-3:30PM TNN MOTORCYCLE GRAND PRIX, BRITAIN (T) 10/01 3:30-4:30PM ESPN2 Truckin' USA w/Ed Bruce 10/01 3:30-4:00PM TNN AMA, LOUDON CLASSIC (T) 10/01 4:00-5:25PM TNN NASCAR Shop Talk 10/01 4:00-4:30PM ESPN INDY LIGHTS, MIAMI (T) 10/01 4:30-5:00PM ESPN2 Secrets Of Speed (Emo) 10/01 5:00-5:30PM ESPN2 RaceDay Update w/Rick Benjamin (L) 10/01 5:25-5:30PM TNN MotoWorld II 10/01 5:30-6:00PM ESPN2 Shadetree Mechanic (valves) 10/01 5:30-6:00PM TNN NHRA, CRAFTSMAN NATIONALS, TOPEKA (L) 10/01 6:00-7:00PM TNN Inside Winston Cup w/Ned Jarrett 10/01 7:00-7:30PM TNN RaceDay w/Rick Benjamin (L) 10/01 7:30-8:00PM TNN RPM 2Night 10/01 8:00-8:30PM ESPN2 SODA OFF-ROAD, CRANDON (T) 10/01 8:30-9:30PM ESPN2 FORMULA 1, EUROPE (NUERBURGRING) (SD) 10/01 10:12-11:42PM CBCE On Pit Road, Final 10/01 11:00PM-12:00AM PSN* Road Test Magazine w/Don Garlits 10/01 11:00-11:30PM TNN Truckin' USA w/Ed Bruce 10/01 11:30PM-12:00AM TNN FORMULA 1, EUROPE (NUERBURGRING) (SD) 10/01 11:37PM-1:07AM CBCM NHRA Today w/Steve Evans, Topeka (T) 10/02 12:00-1:00AM TNN FORMULA 1, EUROPE (NUERBURGRING) (T) 10/02 12:00-2:00AM TSN NHRA Today w/Steve Evans, Topeka (T) 10/02 12:00-1:00AM TNN RPM 2Night 10/02 12:00-12:30AM ESPN2 NHRA, CRAFTSMAN NATIONALS, TOPEKA (T) 10/02 1:00-2:00AM TNN SODA OFF-ROAD, LUXEMBURG (T) 10/02 1:00-2:00AM ESPN ESPN2 LIGHTNING, IRP (T) 10/02 1:30-3:30AM ESPN2 FORMULA 1, EUROPE (NUERBURGRING) (T) 10/02 2:30-4:00AM CBCW IHRA SPORTSMAN, MOROCCO (T) 10/02 3:30-4:00AM ESPN2 On Pit Road, Final 10/02 5:00-6:00AM PSN* RPM 2Night 10/02 10:00-10:30AM ESPN2 RPM 2Night 10/02 10:30-11:00AM ESPN2 On Pit Road, Final 10/02 12:00-1:00PM PSN* MotoWorld 10/02 5:00-5:30PM ESPN NASCAR SUPERTRUCKS, N. WILKES. (T) 10/02 9:00-10:30PM ESPN AMA MOTOCROSS (T) 10/02 10:0PM ESPN2 Secrets Of Speed (all wheel drive) 10/02 10:30-11:00PM ESPN MOTORCYCLE GRAND PRIX, RIO (T) 10/02 11:00PM-12:00AM ESPN2 GRAND PRIX FORMULE 1 D9EUROPE (T) 10/02 11:35PM-1:05AM SRC Inside Drag Racing 10/03 2:30-3:00AM ESPN2 AMA MOTOCROSS, DELMONT (T) 10/03 3:00-4:00AM ESPN2 MOTORCYCLE GRAND PRIX, BRITAIN (T) 10/03 2:00-3:00PM ESPN2 IHRA SPORTSMAN, MOROCCO (T) 10/03 3:00-3:30PM ESPN2 Inside Drag Racing 10/03 3:30-4:00PM ESPN2 ESPN2 LIGHTNING, IRP (T) 10/03 4:00-6:00PM ESPN2 MOTORCYCLE GP, CZECH REPUBLIC (T) 10/04 12:30-1:30AM ESPN2 WINSTON CUP, N. WILKESBORO (T) 10/04 3:30-5:30AM ESPN WINSTON CUP, N. WILKESBORO (T) 10/04 1:00-3:00PM ESPN WINSTON CUP QUALIFYING, CHARLOTTE (L) 10/04 7:00-9:00PM HTS, PASS,PSN,PSNW,PSN2,PSSW,PSW,SCC,SCNE,SCNY,SCPH,SPTS NASCAR, SPORTSMAN 100, CHARLOTTE (L) 10/04 9:00-11:00PM HTS, PASS,PSN,PSNW,PSN2,PSSW,SCC,SCNE,SCOH,SCPH,SPTS IMSA WSC, HOUSTON (T) 10/04 9:30-11:30PM ESPN2 SODA OFF-ROAD, CRANDON (T) 10/05 12:30-1:30AM ESPN WINSTON CUP QUALIFYING, CHARLOTTE (T) 10/05 3:00-5:00AM PSN* NASCAR SUPERTRUCKS, N. WILKES. (T) 10/05 4:00-5:30AM ESPN SHELBY PRO, PHOENIX (T) 10/05 12:30-1:30PM PSN* Little Pocono 500 Series Highlights 10/05 1:30-2:30PM PSN* AMA ROAD RACING (T) 10/05 2:00-3:00PM PSN* GERMAN TOURING CARS, SINGEN (T) 10/05 3:00-4:00PM PSN* SUPER CHEVY SERIES, MEMPHIS (T) 10/05 5:00-5:30PM ESPN2 Checkered Flag (Belgian GP) 10/05 5:30-6:00PM ESPN PORSCHE SUPERCUP, SAN MARINO (T) 10/05 5:30-6:00PM ESPN2 This Week In NASCAR w/Eli Gold (L) 10/05 8:00-9:00PM PASS, PSN,PSN2,SPTS,SUN (Eli9s guest will be WonderBoy) WINSTON CUP, N. WILKESBORO (T) 10/05 8:30-11:30PM ESPN2 AMA ROAD RACING (T) 10/05 9:00-10:00PM PSN* BARBER PRO, DALLAS (T) 10/06 1:00-1:30AM ESPN2 IHRA, WORLD NATIONALS, NORWALK (T) 10/06 1:30-2:30AM ESPN2 This Week In NASCAR w/Eli Gold (T) 10/06 3:00-4:00AM PSN* GERMAN TOURING CARS, SINGEN (T) 10/06 4:00-5:00AM PSN* AMA ROAD RACING (T) 10/06 5:00-6:00AM PSN* On Pit Road, Preview 10/06 11:30AM-12:00PM PSN* WINSTON CUP, N. WILKESBORO (T) 10/06 2:00-5:00PM ESPN2 DW9s Racing Weekly 10/06 11:30PM-12:00AM FAM SpeedWeek 10/07 12:30-1:00AM ESPN On Pit Road, Preview 10/07 2:30-3:00AM PSN* SpeedWeek 10/07 6:00-6:30AM ESPN This Week In NASCAR w/Eli Gold (T) 10/07 6:00-7:00AM PSN* GERMAN TOURING CARS, SINGEN (T) 10/07 7:00-8:00AM PSN* On Pit Road, Preview 10/07 8:00-8:30AM PSN* BUSCH GN, RICHMOND (T) 10/07 9:00-11:00AM TNN BUSCH GN, RICHMOND (T) 10/07 9:00-11:00AM TNN

----------COMING EVENTS----------

NASCAR Today 10/07 11:00-11:30AM ESPN DW9s Racing Weekly 10/07 11:30AM-12:00PM FAM BUSCH GN, CHARLOTTE (L) 10/07 1:00-4:15PM TBS AMA GRAND NATIONAL, LAKE ODESSA (T) 10/07 3:00-4:00PM TNN NASCAR Showcase 10/07 4:15PM TBS NASCAR SUPERTRUCKS, SONOMA (L) 10/07 6:00-8:00PM TNN SODA OFF-ROAD SERIES (T) 10/08 2:00AM ESPN2 INDY LIGHTS (T) 10/08 3:00AM ESPN2 On Pit Road, Preview 10/08 5:30-6:00AM PSN* Inside Drag Racing 10/08 11:00-11:30AM ESPN2 BARBER PRO SERIES (T) 10/08 11:30AM-12:00PM ESPN2 NASCAR Today 10/08 12:30-1:00PM ESPN2 WINSTON CUP, CHARLOTTE (L) 10/08 1:00-4:45PM TBS IHRA, SPRING NATIONALS (T) 10/08 1:00PM ESPN2 PORSCHE SUPERCUP, BELGIUM (T) 10/08 2:00-2:30PM ESPN2 NHRA, CRAFTSMAN NATIONALS, TOPEKA (T) 10/08 4:00-5:25PM TNN SODA, OFF-ROAD CHAMPIONSHIP (T) 10/08 4:00PM ESPN NASCAR Showcase 10/08 4:45PM TBS SCCA TRANS-AM (T) 10/08 5:00-5:30PM ESPN2 INDY LIGHTS (T) 10/08 5:30-6:00PM ESPN2 IHRA SPORTSMAN SERIES (T) 10/08 6:00PM ESPN2 Secrets Of Speed (Autobahn) 10/08 7:30-8:00PM ESPN2 RPM 2Night 10/08 8:00-8:30PM ESPN2 UNSER9S MOUNTAIN (aka PIKES PEAK) (T) 10/08 8:30PM ESPN2 On Pit Road, Final 10/08 11:00PM-12:00AM PSN* RPM 2Night 10/09 12:00-12:30AM ESPN2 NHRA, CRAFTSMAN NATIONALS, TOPEKA (T) 10/09 12:05-1:30AM TNN SLM, GMGOODWRENCH/AC-DELCO 150 (T) 10/09 12:30AM TSN On Pit Road, Final 10/09 5:00AM PSN* SLM, GMGOODWRENCH/AC-DELCO 150 (T) 10/09 5:00PM TSN SLM, GMGOODWRENCH/AC-DELCO 150 (T) 10/10 4:00AM TSN SLM, GMGOODWRENCH/AC-DELCO 150 (T) 10/10 10:00AM TSN IMSA, PHOENIX (T) 10/11 3:00-4:00PM ESPN PORSCHE SUPERCUP, SPAIN (T) 10/12 4:30-5:00PM ESPN2 BUSCH GN, DOVER (T) 10/14 9:00-11:00AM TNN NASCAR NORTH, LAKEVILLE, CONN. (L) 10/14 2:00-4:00PM TNN NASCAR ALL-PRO, NASHVILLE (L) 10/15 1:00-4:00PM TNN ASA, JENNERSTOWN (?) 10/15 tba PSN SCCA BARBER-DODGE, DALLAS (T) 10/15 2:30PM ESPN NASCAR SUPERTRUCKS, BAKERSFIELD (L) 10/15 4:00-6:00PM TNN Checkered Flag (F1, Spa, Belgium) 10/15 4:30-5:00PM ESPN PORSCHE SUPERCUP,EUROPE,NURBURGRING (T10/15 4:30-5:00PM ESPN2 NHRA, NATIONALS, DALLAS (SD) 10/15 10:00PM ESPN WoO, KNOXVILLE NATIONALS (T) 10/16 12:05-1:30AM TNN NHRA, CANADIAN NATIONALS I (T) 10/16 12:30AM TSN NHRA, CANADIAN NATIONALS I (T) 10/16 5:00PM TSN NHRA, CANADIAN NATIONALS I (T) 10/19 9:00AM TSN PORSCHE SUPERCUP, MONACO (T) 10/19 4:30-5:00PM ESPN2 NHRA, CANADIAN NATIONALS I (T) 10/21 3:30AM TSN WINSTON CUP, DOVER (T) 10/21 9:00-11:00AM TNN BUSCH GN, THE ROCK (L) 10/21 2:00-4:30PM TNN NHRA, CANADIAN NATIONALS II (T) 10/21 3:30PM TSN FORMULA 1, PACIFIC (AIDA, JAPAN) (L) 10/22 12:00-2:30AM TSN FORMULA 1, PACIFIC (AIDA, JAPAN) (SD) 10/22 9:30-12:00AM TSN WINSTON CUP, THE ROCK (L) 10/22 12:30-5:00PM TNN FORMULA 1, PACIFIC (AIDA, JAPAN) (SD) 10/22 11:30PM-2:00AM CBCE PORSCHE SUPERCUP,EUROPE,NURBURGRING (T10/22 11:30PM-12:00AM ESPN2 FORMULA 1, PACIFIC (AIDA, JAPAN) (SD) 10/23 2:30-5:00AM CBCW NHRA, CANADIAN NATIONALS II (T) 10/23 4:30PM TSN IMSA, BIG EASY (T) 10/25 3:00-4:00PM ESPN PORSCHE SUPERCUP, BELGIUM (T) 10/25 5:00-5:30PM ESPN PORSCHE SUPERCUP, FRANCE (T) 10/26 4:30-5:00PM ESPN2 NASCAR SUPERTRUCKS, BAKERSFIELD (T) 10/28 9:00-11:00AM TNN NHRA Today w/Steve Evans, Pomona (L) 10/28 2:00-3:00PM TNN NASCAR SUPERTRUCKS, PHOENIX (L) 10/28 3:00-5:00PM TNN SCCA BARBER-DODGE, BIG EASY (T) 10/28 4:00PM ESPN NHRA, TOP FUEL CLASSIC, POMONA (L) 10/28 7:00-8:00PM TNN FORMULA 1, SUZUKA, JAPAN (L) 10/28 10:30PM-1:00AM TSN FORMULA 1, SUZUKA, JAPAN (T) 10/29 9:30-12:00AM TSN NHRA, TOP FUEL CLASSIC, POMONA (T) 10/29 2:00-3:00AM TNN NHRA Today w/Steve Evans, Pomona (L) 10/29 1:00-2:00PM TNN WINSTON CUP, PHOENIX (L) 10/29 2:00-5:30PM TNN Thunder At The Summit (L) 10/29 7:00-7:30PM TNN NHRA, WINSTON SELECT FINALS, POMONA(L)10/29 7:30-8:30PM TNN FORMULA 1, SUZUKA, JAPAN (T) 10/29 11:30PM-2:00AM CBCE NHRA, WINSTON SELECT FINALS, POMONA(T)10/30 12:30-1:30AM TNN FORMULA 1, SUZUKA, JAPAN (T) 10/30 2:30-5:00AM CBCW NHRA, CANADIAN NATIONALS II (T) 10/30 5:30AM TSN NHRA, CANADIAN NATIONALS II (T) 10/30 10:30AM TSN PORSCHE SUPERCUP, GREAT BRITAIN (T) 11/02 4:30-5:00PM ESPN2 BUSCH GN, HOMESTEAD (L) 11/05 tba CBS PORSCHE SUPERCUP, GERMANY (T) 11/09 4:30-5:00PM ESPN2 FORMULA 1, ADELAIDE, OZ (L) 11/11 10:00PM-1:30AM TSN WINSTON CUP, ATLANTA (L) 11/12 12:30PM ESPN Porsche Supercup, Season Wrap-up 11/12 5:00-5:30PM ESPN2 FORMULA 1, ADELAIDE, OZ (T) 11/12 11:30PM-2:00AM CBCE FORMULA 1, ADELAIDE, OZ (T) 11/13 2:30-5:00AM CBCW PORSCHE SUPERCUP, HUNGARY (T) 11/16 4:30-5:00PM ESPN2 PORSCHE SUPERCUP,EUROPE,NURBURGRING (T11/18 1:30-2:00AM ESPN PORSCHE SUPERCUP, BELGIUM (T) 11/23 4:30-5:00PM ESPN2 PORSCHE SUPERCUP,EUROPE,NURBURGRING (T11/30 4:30-5:00PM ESPN2

-------------------------------------------------------------------- Full list terminates. Coverage continues for NASCAR, NHRA, IHRA, USAC, WoO, and ASA. Weekly posts to rec.autos.sport.indy, rec.autos.sport.f1, and rec.motorcycles.racing will be discontinued. Posts to rec.autos.sport.nascar, rec.autos.sport.misc, and (with the moderators9 approval) rec.autos.sport.info will continue. E-mail recipients and list managers please contact me if you wish to be dropped from weekly mailings.

My thanks to all of the many people who have helped and encouraged me during the past 4 years. My sincere apologies to the fans of the racing series I9m dropping. I just can no longer devote the time required to do even a halfway decent job of maintaining a full listing. I hope you understand.

Please everyone take care and keep the dirty side down. - Bill --------------------------------------------------------------------

* Network Designations [transponder]

A&E Arts & Entertainment Network AMC American Movie Classics CBCE Canadian Broadcasting Corporation (East) CBCW Canadian Broadcasting Corporation (West) CBCM Canadian Broadcasting Corporation (Montreal) DIS The Disney Channel EMPS Regional Sports Network (New York) [AD 09] ENC Encore ESPN ESPN Sports Network [G5 09] ESPN2 ESPN Sports Network 2 [G5 14] FAM The Family Channel (a NASCAR team sponsor!) HBO Home Box Office HIST The History Channel HSE Regional Sports Network (Houston) HTS Regional Sports Network (Baltimore & DC) [S3 23] KBL Regional Sports Network (Pittsburg) MAX Cinemax MPT Maryland Public TV MSC Midwest Sports Channel MSG Madison Square Garden [F4 06] NESN New England Sports Channel [F3 14] PASS Regional Sports Network (Detroit) [S3 21] PBS Public TV (USA) PRTK Regional Sports Network (LA) PSN Prime Sports Network [F3 11] PSN2 Prime Sports Network (Midwest & Mountains) [F1 17] PSNW Prime Sports Network (Northwest) [F1 22] PSN* Scheduled on several Prime affiliates. Check local listings. PSSW Prime Sports Network (Southwest) [F1 10] PSW Prime Sports Network (West) [F1 07] QVC home shopping RDS Reseau Des Sports (Canada - French) SCC Sports Channel Chicago [F1 13] SCNE Sports Channel New England [S2 21] SCNY Sports Channel New York [S2 01] SCOH Sports Channel Ohio [F1 15] SCP Sports Channel Pacific [F1 04] SCPH Sports Channel Philly [S2 11] SHOW Showtime SPTS Sport South Network [S3 19] SRC Societe Radio-Canada (French) SUN Sunshine Network ( SE USA) [F1 24] TBS Atlanta "Super Station" TNN The Nashville Network TSN The Sports Network (Canada - English) USA USA Network WDCA Washington, DC WGN Chicago "Super Station" WJZ Baltimore WOR New York "Super Station"

__________________________________________________________________________ | Bill Stoffel | NSWCCD CODE 859 | | | 410-293-9507 | 3A LEGGETT CIRCLE | Get well soon Stan | | (voice or fax) | ANNAPOLIS, MD 21402 | | |__________________________________________________________________________|

Write a comment
Show comments
About this article
Series General
Drivers Rusty Wallace , Ned Jarrett , Don Garlits , Steve Evans
Tags TV