Formula 1
02 Jul
-
05 Jul
FP3 in
15 Hours
:
31 Minutes
:
59 Seconds
R
Styrian GP
09 Jul
-
12 Jul
FP1 in
6 days
MotoGP
17 Jul
-
19 Jul
FP1 in
13 days
R
Andalusian GP
24 Jul
-
26 Jul
Next event in
20 days
Formula E
R
Berlin ePrix I
05 Aug
-
05 Aug
Next event in
32 days
R
Berlin ePrix II
06 Aug
-
06 Aug
Next event in
33 days
NASCAR Cup
28 Jun
-
28 Jun
Event finished
R
Indianapolis
05 Jul
-
05 Jul
Race in
2 days
IndyCar
06 Jun
-
06 Jun
Event finished
02 Jul
-
04 Jul
Qualifying in
02 Hours
:
01 Minutes
:
59 Seconds
WEC
13 Aug
-
15 Aug
Next event in
40 days
R
Bahrain
19 Nov
-
21 Nov
Next event in
138 days
Supercars
26 Jun
-
28 Jun
Event finished
17 Jul
-
19 Jul
Next event in
13 days

Dakar standings after stage 9 - Truck

shares
comments
Dakar standings after stage 9 - Truck
Jan 16, 2011, 4:28 PM

Pos Num Drivers Nat Make/Model Time Gap to 1st Penalties ---- --- ------------------------------------------------------- ------ ------------------------- ---------- ---------- --------- 1. 502 Firdaus Kabirov, Aydar Belyaev, Andrey Mokeev RUS Kamaz 11:30:48 - - 2. 500 Vladimir Chagin, Sergey Savostin, Ildar Shaysultanov RUS Kamaz 11:34:59 0:04:11 - 3. 512 Eduard Nikolaev, Viatcheslav Mizyukaev, Vladimir Rybako RUS Kamaz 13:34:39 2:03:51 - 4. 504 Ales Loprais, Milan Holan, Josef Kalina CZ Tatra 14:45:46 3:14:58 - 5. 507 Franz Echter, Detlef Ruf, Artur Klein D MAN 15:26:28 3:55:40 - 6. 518 Ilgizar Mardeev, Vladimir Demyanenko, Ayrat Mardeev RUS Kamaz 16:01:14 4:30:26 - 7. 506 Pep Vila, Moi Torrallardona, Peter Van Eerd E Iveco 17:50:47 6:19:59 - 8. 537 Artur Ardavichus, Denis Berezovskiy, Zhana Zhalimbetov RUS Kamaz 20:29:09 8:58:21 - 9. 503 Marcel Van Vliet, Serge Bruynkens, Bernard Der Kinderen NL MAN 21:11:55 9:41:07 - 10. 528 Mathias Behringer, Hugo Kupper, Jochen Seiler D MAN 22:51:29 11:20:41 - 11. 526 Teruhito Sugawara, Seiichi Suzuki J Hino 23:35:31 12:04:43 - 12. 511 Martin Van Den Brink, Martien Hol, Peter Willemsen NL GINAF 2:00:26 14:29:38 - 13. 513 Yoshimasa Sugawara, Hiroyuki Sugiura J Hino 3:29:27 15:58:39 - 14. 524 Jo Adua, Joaquim Busoms Herms, Ferran Marco Alcayna F DAF 3:45:13 16:14:25 - 15. 519 Vlastimil Vildman, Ladislav Fajtl, Jan Bervic CZ LIAZ 5:06:18 17:35:30 0:04:00 16. 538 Bellina Claudio, Alessandro Perico, Minelli Giulio I GINAF 7:19:56 19:49:08 - 17. 517 Jordi Juvanteny, Jose Luis Criado, Fina Roman E MAN 8:26:25 20:55:37 - 18. 520 Hugo Duisters, Yvo Geusens, Marcel Van Melis B Iveco 21:19:14 9:48:26 13:00:00 19. 554 Yang Li, Pascal Paturaud, Franck Maldonado CN MAN 7:27:43 19:56:55 9:00:00 20. 542 Jos Smink, Peter Stijkel, Peter Nieuwenburg NL GINAF 13:11:39 1:40:51 17:05:00 21. 568 Richard Gonzalez, Raphael Gimbre, Bruno Bouey F MAN 18:28:50 6:58:02 2:00:00

Next article
Stage 9 shortened by officials

Previous article

Stage 9 shortened by officials

Next article

Dakar standings after stage 10 - Bike

Dakar standings after stage 10 - Bike
Load comments