Master Rallye stage five, Auto special stage two

<pre> Etape / Stage 5 Doganca / Sarayonu 2 Classement Provisoire AUTO/CAR Provisionnal Classification Secteur Sélectif / Special Stage - 127 km - 06/08/01 Emis/Issued : 06/08/01 - 17h48 Pos N° Pilote/Driver ...

<pre>

Etape / Stage 5 Doganca / Sarayonu 2 Classement Provisoire AUTO/CAR Provisionnal Classification Secteur Sélectif / Special Stage - 127 km - 06/08/01 Emis/Issued : 06/08/01 - 17h48

Pos     N°      Pilote/Driver   Copilote/CoDriver Marque/Make   Nat     Groupe  Pos     Classe  Pos     Scratch         Ecart/Diff      Pena
1       200     SCHLESSER       MAGNE           SCHLESSER       FRA     T3      1       3       1       01h24'27        00h00'00        00h00
2       201     KLEINSCHMIDT    SCHULZ          MITSUBISHI      ALL     T2      1       1       1       01h24'49        00h00'22        00h00
3       202     SERVIA          LURQUIN         SCHLESSER       FRA     T3      2       3       2       01h26'21        00h01'54        00h00
4       205     DE MEVIUS       GUEHENNE        NISSAN          BEL     T2      2       1       2       01h28'17        00h03'50        00h00
5       204     KHROL           MARZALIUK       MITSUBISHI      RUS     T3      3       1       1       01h32'32        00h08'05        00h00
6       207     WAMBERGUE       COTTRET         FORD            FRA     T3      4       3       3       01h32'36        00h08'09        00h00
7       203     DELAVERGNE      DUBOIS          NISSAN          FRA     T2      3       1       3       01h37'32        00h13'05        00h00
8       206     RAKITIANSKY     DEMIANENK       MITSUBISHI      RUS     T3      5       1       2       01h40'01        00h15'34        00h00
9       212     LOOMMANS        LAUWERS         MITSUBISHI      BEL     T3      6       1       3       01h41'37        00h17'10        00h00
10      208     STRUGO          LARROQUE        MERCEDES        FRA     T1      1       3       1       01h41'57        00h17'30        00h00
11      210     VIGOUROUX       MICQUIAUX       CHEVROLET       FRA     T3      7       3       4       01h42'20        00h17'53        00h00
12      211     QUANDT          ZWILLING        MITSUBISHI      ALL     T2      4       2       1       01h43'26        00h18'59        00h00
13      216     LANSAC          JACQUEMA        MERCEDES        FRA     T1      2       3       2       01h46'03        00h21'36        00h00
14      220     GEORGET         BOCANDE         NISSAN          FRA     T1      3       3       3       01h47'57        00h23'30        00h00
15      221     BOURGIN         ANCEMENT        NISSAN          FRA     T3      8       1       4       01h48'39        00h24'12        00h00
16      234     MENGUY          MENGUY          MERCEDES        FRA     T1      4       3       4       01h50'53        00h26'26        00h00
17      235     PICCINI         CAHUET          TOYOTA          FRA     T3      9       2       1       01h51'36        00h27'09        00h00
18      218     DE ROISSARD     DELOFFRE        NISSAN          FRA     T2      5       1       4       01h52'11        00h27'44        00h00
19      217     VOVK            BARTHOLO        PORSCHE         FRA     T3      10      3       5       01h52'45        00h28'18        00h00
20      215     BETAILLE        BETHOUX         TOYOTA          FRA     T1      5       4       1       01h53'04        00h28'37        00h00
21      228     REBOUX          REBOUX          TOYOTA          FRA     T2      6       2       2       01h57'08        00h32'41        00h00
22      224     THUILLIEZ       KORNSTEIN       TOYOTA          FRA     T3      11      2       2       01h57'22        00h32'55        00h00
23      219     KAMOUN          NORMAND         TOYOTA          TUN     T3      12      2       3       02h02'40        00h38'13        00h00
24      225     MARQUES         FADIGATTI       TROLLER         BRE     T3      13      2       4       02h03'28        00h39'01        00h00
25      223     BILLAUD         GAUTHIER        TOYOTA          FRA     T3      14      2       5       02h04'30        00h40'03        00h00
26      230     BENIELLI        DUILHE          MITSUBISHI      FRA     T1      6       1       1       02h05'31        00h41'04        00h00
27      226     DESMONNET       CHIZELLE        TOYOTA          FRA     T3      15      2       6       02h06'54        00h42'27        00h00
28      229     AK              BECCE           MITSUBISHI      TUR     T1      7       3       5       02h29'56        01h05'29        00h00
29      241     POUJADE         POUJADE         TOYOTA          FRA     T2      7       2       3       02h45'50        01h21'23        00h00

-me

Be part of something big

Write a comment
Show comments
About this article
Series Cross-Country Rally