Master Rallye stage five, Auto special stage one

<pre> Etape / Stage 5 Doganca / Sarayonu 1 Classement Provisoire AUTO/CAR Provisionnal Classification Secteur Sélectif / Special Stage - 158 km - 06/08/01 Emis/Issued : 06/08/01 - 17h12 Pos N° Pilote/Driver ...

<pre> Etape / Stage 5 Doganca / Sarayonu 1 Classement Provisoire AUTO/CAR Provisionnal Classification Secteur Sélectif / Special Stage - 158 km - 06/08/01 Emis/Issued : 06/08/01 - 17h12

Pos     N°      Pilote/Driver   Copilote/CoDriver Marque/Make   Nat     Groupe  Pos     Classe  Pos     Scratch         Ecart/Diff      Pena
1       205     DE MEVIUS       GUEHENNE        NISSAN          BEL     T2      1       1       1       01h56'49        00h00'00        00h00
2       202     SERVIA          LURQUIN         SCHLESSER       FRA     T3      1       3       1       01h58'31        00h01'42        00h00
3       201     KLEINSCHMIDT    SCHULZ          MITSUBISHI      ALL     T2      2       1       2       02h01'23        00h04'34        00h00
4       200     SCHLESSER       MAGNE           SCHLESSER       FRA     T3      2       3       2       02h01'37        00h04'48        00h00
5       206     RAKITIANSKY     DEMIANENK       MITSUBISHI      RUS     T3      3       1       1       02h04'48        00h07'59        00h00
6       204     KHROL           MARZALIUK       MITSUBISHI      RUS     T3      4       1       2       02h06'01        00h09'12        00h00
7       203     DELAVERGNE      DUBOIS          NISSAN          FRA     T2      3       1       3       02h06'09        00h09'20        00h00
8       216     LANSAC          JACQUEMA        MERCEDES        FRA     T1      1       3       1       02h15'47        00h18'58        00h00
9       220     GEORGET         BOCANDE         NISSAN          FRA     T1      2       3       2       02h16'08        00h19'19        00h00
10      212     LOOMMANS        LAUWERS         MITSUBISHI      BEL     T3      5       1       3       02h16'55        00h20'06        00h00
11      208     STRUGO          LARROQUE        MERCEDES        FRA     T1      3       3       3       02h17'06        00h20'17        00h00
12      223     BILLAUD         GAUTHIER        TOYOTA          FRA     T3      6       2       1       02h17'49        00h21'00        00h00
13      211     QUANDT          ZWILLING        MITSUBISHI      ALL     T2      4       2       1       02h17'50        00h21'01        00h00
14      234     MENGUY          MENGUY          MERCEDES        FRA     T1      4       3       4       02h18'04        00h21'15        00h00
15      228     REBOUX          REBOUX          TOYOTA          FRA     T2      5       2       2       02h18'33        00h21'44        00h00
16      218     DE ROISSARD     DELOFFRE        NISSAN          FRA     T2      6       1       4       02h18'50        00h22'01        00h00
17      215     BETAILLE        BETHOUX         TOYOTA          FRA     T1      5       4       1       02h20'40        00h23'51        00h00
18      221     BOURGIN         ANCEMENT        NISSAN          FRA     T3      7       1       4       02h22'50        00h26'01        00h00
19      210     VIGOUROUX       MICQUIAUX       CHEVROLET       FRA     T3      8       3       3       02h23'56        00h27'07        00h00
20      235     PICCINI         CAHUET          TOYOTA          FRA     T3      9       2       2       02h24'32        00h27'43        00h00
21      225     MARQUES         FADIGATTI       TROLLER         BRE     T3      10      2       3       02h24'51        00h28'02        00h00
22      229     AK              BECCE           MITSUBISHI      TUR     T1      6       3       5       02h28'21        00h31'32        00h00
23      230     BENIELLI        DUILHE          MITSUBISHI      FRA     T1      7       1       1       02h28'38        00h31'49        00h00
24      219     KAMOUN          NORMAND         TOYOTA          TUN     T3      11      2       4       02h35'31        00h38'42        00h00
25      226     DESMONNET       CHIZELLE        TOYOTA          FRA     T3      12      2       5       02h37'58        00h41'09        00h00
26      217     VOVK            BARTHOLO        PORSCHE         FRA     T3      13      3       4       02h42'29        00h45'40        00h00
27      224     THUILLIEZ       KORNSTEIN       TOYOTA          FRA     T3      14      2       6       02h44'06        00h47'17        00h00
28      241     POUJADE         POUJADE         TOYOTA          FRA     T2      7       2       3       03h02'01        01h05'12        00h00
29      242     YBLED           LESAGE          FORD            FRA     T3      15      2       7       03h24'26        01h27'37        00h00
30      207     WAMBERGUE       COTTRET         FORD            FRA     T3      16      3       5       03h25'13        01h28'24        00h00
31      227     DE HAAN         EDGELL          ISUZU           GBR     T3      17      1       5       03h42'57        01h46'08        00h00

-me

Be part of something big

Write a comment
Show comments
About this article
Series Cross-Country Rally