Master Rally Etape 4 Auto Classement

<pre> Etape / Stage 4 Kesan / Inonu Classement Provisoire AUTO/CAR Provisionnal Classification Géneral / Overall - 05/08/01 Emis/Issued : 05/08/01 - 19h55 Pos N° Pilote/Driver Copilote/CoDriver Marque/Make Nat Groupe...

<pre> Etape / Stage 4 Kesan / Inonu Classement Provisoire AUTO/CAR Provisionnal Classification Géneral / Overall - 05/08/01 Emis/Issued : 05/08/01 - 19h55

Pos     N°      Pilote/Driver   Copilote/CoDriver Marque/Make   Nat     Groupe  Pos     Classe  Pos     Scratch Ecart/Diff      Pena
1       200     SCHLESSER       MAGNE           SCHLESSER       FRA     T3      1       3       1       06h35'13        00h00'00        00h00
2       201     KLEINSCHMIDT    SCHULZ          MITSUBISHI      ALL     T2      1       1       1       06h37'04        00h01'51        00h00
3       205     DE MEVIUS       GUEHENNE        NISSAN          BEL     T2      2       1       2       06h57'28        00h22'15        00h00
4       202     SERVIA          LURQUIN         SCHLESSER       FRA     T3      2       3       2       06h58'42        00h23'29        00h00
5       207     WAMBERGUE       COTTRET         FORD            FRA     T3      3       3       3       07h12'27        00h37'14        00h00
6       229     AK              BECCE           MITSUBISHI      TUR     T1      1       3       1       07h27'17        00h52'04        00h00
7       203     DELAVERGNE      DUBOIS          NISSAN          FRA     T2      3       1       3       07h30'10        00h54'57        00h00
8       206     RAKITIANSKY     DEMIANENK       MITSUBISHI      RUS     T3      4       1       1       07h36'47        01h01'34        00h00
9       220     GEORGET         BOCANDE         NISSAN          FRA     T1      2       3       2       07h37'51        01h02'38        00h00
10      216     LANSAC          JACQUEMA        MERCEDES        FRA     T1      3       3       3       07h43'00        01h07'47        00h00
11      225     MARQUES         FADIGATTI       TROLLER         BRE     T3      5       2       1       07h43'07        01h07'54        00h00
12      208     STRUGO          LARROQUE        MERCEDES        FRA     T1      4       3       4       07h48'01        01h12'48        00h00
13      228     REBOUX          REBOUX          TOYOTA          FRA     T2      4       2       1       07h50'43        01h15'30        00h00
14      212     LOOMMANS        LAUWERS         MITSUBISHI      BEL     T3      6       1       2       07h58'56        01h23'43        00h00
15      230     BENIELLI        DUILHE          MITSUBISHI      FRA     T1      5       1       1       08h07'07        01h31'54        00h00
16      221     BOURGIN         ANCEMENT        NISSAN          FRA     T3      7       1       3       08h10'53        01h35'40        00h00
17      211     QUANDT          ZWILLING        MITSUBISHI      ALL     T2      5       2       2       08h16'13        01h41'00        00h00
18      218     DE ROISSARD     DELOFFRE        NISSAN          FRA     T2      6       1       4       08h17'01        01h41'48        00h00
19      226     DESMONNET       CHIZELLE        TOYOTA          FRA     T3      8       2       2       08h17'33        01h42'20        00h00
20      235     PICCINI         CAHUET          TOYOTA          FRA     T3      9       2       3       08h29'18        01h54'05        00h00
21      223     BILLAUD         GAUTHIER        TOYOTA          FRA     T3      10      2       4       09h12'53        02h37'40        01h00
22      215     BETAILLE        BETHOUX         TOYOTA          FRA     T1      6       4       1       09h16'55        02h41'42        01h00
23      234     MENGUY          MENGUY          MERCEDES        FRA     T1      7       3       5       09h19'58        02h44'45        01h00
24      241     POUJADE         POUJADE         TOYOTA          FRA     T2      7       2       3       09h44'04        03h08'51        01h00
25      204     KHROL           MARZALIUK       MITSUBISHI      RUS     T3      11      1       4       10h07'16        03h32'03        02h00
26      219     KAMOUN          NORMAND         TOYOTA          TUN     T3      12      2       5       10h54'13        04h19'00        02h00
27      224     THUILLIEZ       KORNSTEIN       TOYOTA          FRA     T3      13      2       6       12h51'22        06h16'09        04h00
28      217     VOVK            BARTHOLO        PORSCHE         FRA     T3      14      3       4       22h24'42        15h49'29        13h30

-me

Write a comment
Show comments
About this article
Series Cross-Country Rally