288 photos Filters

Sort by:

Clear all filters

Chronological more photos :

Start Start
Start Start
Start Start
Start Start
Start Start
Start Start
Start
#16 class 3 Tech Motor Racing: Marc Roig, Jean Pierre Bersoult, Jean-Vital Deguisne, Cédric Deguisne #23 class 2 Ixe Team: Yves Roguez, Frédéric Roguez, Marit Stromoy, Colin Jelf
#13 class 3 F2boat.com: Frode Sundsdal, Dominick Thomas, Baptiste Philippe, Jean-Baptiste Thomas #31 class 2 Sun Racing Team: Marie Christine Dozias, Laurent Saïu, Samuel Poulain
#17 class 3 Olympic Team Rouennais: Gérald Roehm, Frank Schulze, Tomas Cermak, Pedro Fortuna #56 class 1 Team Dailly: Quentin Dailly, Romuald Kauffmann, Pascal Leblay
#10 class 3 Viking Inshore: Gérald Vatinel, Nicolas Froumentin, Ralph Maurice #43 class 1 Team Partenaire: Pierre Labigne, Thomas Lannot, François Lavoisière, Caroline Bouvet
Race action Race action
Race action Race action
#4 class 3 Sun Racing Team: Joël Dozias, Yves Grolet, Franque Coupard, Nicolas EmmanBuoeyler #38 class 2 Mons Nautic: Christophe Calvo, Serge Massart, Benjamin Berti, Laurent Stievenart
#68 class 1 CMN, Manu Maillard: Aline Delapierre, Bruno Delapierre, Grégory Morin Race action
#38 class 2 Mons Nautic: Christophe Calvo, Serge Massart, Benjamin Berti, Laurent Stievenart #34 class 2 Neptune Inshore: Christophe Drouet, Stéphane Octau, Yoan Boutrais
#1 class 3 Team Casino Forges: Philippe Masselin, Thierry Marchand, Arnaud Gallard, Chryslain Leroux #10 class 3 Viking Inshore: Gérald Vatinel, Nicolas Froumentin, Ralph Maurice
#78 class 1 Bourgeot Racing Team: Alexandre Bourgeot, Norbert Josse, Jean-Pierre Smis, Frédéric Héroult #78 class 1 Bourgeot Racing Team: Alexandre Bourgeot, Norbert Josse, Jean-Pierre Smis, Frédéric Héroult
#62 class 1 One Team Family: Fanny Angot, Celine Henry, Damien Denis, Benoît Latour #8 class 3 Team Vauban Humanis: Christophe Boyard, Xavier Savin, Christophe Poulain
#21 class 2 Team Privilège: Thierry Catelin, Eric Lemoine, Mickael Frémondière, Erick Thomas #18 class 3 Drakkar Inshore: Jérôme Mezeray, Fabien Lecourt, Jordy Lemoine, Bruno Lacroix
#6 class 3 Team Performance: Pablo Galiléa, Denis Jarnigon, Tullio Abbate, Owen Jelf #12 class 3 Starboat BRP: Christophe Larigot, Guillaume Gougeon, Frédéric Talent, Pascal Bernard
#12 class 3 Starboat BRP: Christophe Larigot, Guillaume Gougeon, Frédéric Talent, Pascal Bernard
#26 class 2 One Team Familly: Morgan Angot, Vincent Bersoult, Patrice Bersoult, Sylvain Letheule #68 class 1 CMN, Manu Maillard: Aline Delapierre, Bruno Delapierre, Grégory Morin
#68 class 1 CMN, Manu Maillard: Aline Delapierre, Bruno Delapierre, Grégory Morin #18 class 3 Drakkar Inshore: Jérôme Mezeray, Fabien Lecourt, Jordy Lemoine, Bruno Lacroix