90 photos Filters

Sort by:

Clear all filters

Chronological more photos :

#38 class 2 Mons Nautic: Christophe Calvo, Serge Massart, Benjamin Berti, Laurent Stievenart
#1 class 3 Team Casino Forges: Philippe Masselin, Thierry Marchand, Arnaud Gallard, Chryslain Leroux #1 class 3 Team Casino Forges: Philippe Masselin, Thierry Marchand, Arnaud Gallard, Chryslain Leroux
#66 class 1 Drakkar Inshore: Fanny Chiappe, Laurent Jalabert, Igor Auriant, Filipe Castro
#66 class 1 Drakkar Inshore: Fanny Chiappe, Laurent Jalabert, Igor Auriant, Filipe Castro
#66 class 1 Drakkar Inshore: Fanny Chiappe, Laurent Jalabert, Igor Auriant, Filipe Castro
#1 class 3 Team Casino Forges: Philippe Masselin, Thierry Marchand, Arnaud Gallard, Chryslain Leroux #66 class 1 Drakkar Inshore: Fanny Chiappe, Laurent Jalabert, Igor Auriant, Filipe Castro
#65 class 1 Team Privilège: Fabrice Aimé, Mathieu Manchon, Sébastien Jultier, Brice Moreau
#66 class 1 Drakkar Inshore: Fanny Chiappe, Laurent Jalabert, Igor Auriant, Filipe Castro
#66 class 1 Drakkar Inshore: Fanny Chiappe, Laurent Jalabert, Igor Auriant, Filipe Castro #2 class 3 Drakkar Inshore: Philippe Chiappe, Alain Foliard, Peter Morin, Nelson Morin
#66 class 1 Drakkar Inshore: Fanny Chiappe, Laurent Jalabert, Igor Auriant, Filipe Castro
#2 class 3 Drakkar Inshore: Philippe Chiappe, Alain Foliard, Peter Morin, Nelson Morin #3 class 3 Drakkar Inshore: Franck Revert, Philippe Dessertenne, Duarte Benavente, Pierre Lundin
#X0 Experimental Team Casino Forges: Daudigny Kévin, Gremare Lionel, Boute Eric #2 class 3 Drakkar Inshore: Philippe Chiappe, Alain Foliard, Peter Morin, Nelson Morin
#2 class 3 Drakkar Inshore: Philippe Chiappe, Alain Foliard, Peter Morin, Nelson Morin
#56 class 1 Team Dailly: Quentin Dailly, Romuald Kauffmann, Pascal Leblay #3 class 3 Drakkar Inshore: Franck Revert, Philippe Dessertenne, Duarte Benavente, Pierre Lundin
#16 class 3 Tech Motor Racing: Marc Roig, Jean Pierre Bersoult, Jean-Vital Deguisne, Cédric Deguisne #19 class 3 Racing Team Passion: Rudy Revert, Jean-Marc Blessel, Guillaume Blessel, Alban Bourcier
#19 class 3 Racing Team Passion: Rudy Revert, Jean-Marc Blessel, Guillaume Blessel, Alban Bourcier
#12 class 3 Starboat BRP: Christophe Larigot, Guillaume Gougeon, Frédéric Talent, Pascal Bernard #12 class 3 Starboat BRP: Christophe Larigot, Guillaume Gougeon, Frédéric Talent, Pascal Bernard
#36 class 2 Team Dailly: Frédéric Bagot, Alain Dailly, Jacques Morin, Martial Kauffmann
#8 class 3 Team Vauban Humanis: Christophe Boyard, Xavier Savin, Christophe Poulain #55 class 1 Sun Racing Team: Frantz Saint-Denis, Pierre-Emilien Barbaray, Stéphane Phippen
#13 class 3 F2boat.com: Frode Sundsdal, Dominick Thomas, Baptiste Philippe, Jean-Baptiste Thomas
#8 class 3 Team Vauban Humanis: Christophe Boyard, Xavier Savin, Christophe Poulain #20 class 3 Starboat BRP: Franck Mercken, Jules Phalippou, Cyrille Dron, Bertrand Lefebvre
#24 class 2 Team Loutz: Aurélien Loutz, Franck Levillain, Romain Heluin
Ambiance #16 class 3 Tech Motor Racing: Marc Roig, Jean Pierre Bersoult, Jean-Vital Deguisne, Cédric Deguisne
#36 class 2 Team Dailly: Frédéric Bagot, Alain Dailly, Jacques Morin, Martial Kauffmann #63 class 1 Team Touax: Frédéric Loones, Cédric Ledeunf, Thomas Boulier, Richard Legoadec
#63 class 1 Team Touax: Frédéric Loones, Cédric Ledeunf, Thomas Boulier, Richard Legoadec
Safety boat #1 class 3 Team Casino Forges: Philippe Masselin, Thierry Marchand, Arnaud Gallard, Chryslain Leroux
#65 class 1 Team Privilège: Fabrice Aimé, Mathieu Manchon, Sébastien Jultier, Brice Moreau #26 class 2 One Team Familly: Morgan Angot, Vincent Bersoult, Patrice Bersoult, Sylvain Letheule
#62 class 1 One Team Family: Fanny Angot, Celine Henry, Damien Denis, Benoît Latour #3 class 3 Drakkar Inshore: Franck Revert, Philippe Dessertenne, Duarte Benavente, Pierre Lundin
#3 class 3 Drakkar Inshore: Franck Revert, Philippe Dessertenne, Duarte Benavente, Pierre Lundin #3 class 3 Drakkar Inshore: Franck Revert, Philippe Dessertenne, Duarte Benavente, Pierre Lundin
#21 class 2 Team Privilège: Thierry Catelin, Eric Lemoine, Mickael Frémondière, Erick Thomas #70 class 1 Viking Inshore Club: Stéphane Godde, Xavier Revert, Jean-Baptiste Gouley, Orlando Roulleau