Filters

wrc

22 - 25 Aug 13

ADAC Rallye Deutschland



Start Lists

Start List for Section 1 - Thursday 22nd August 2013



NoDriver/Co-driverTeam/CarEligibilityStart Time
8S. OGIER (FRA)
J. INGRASSIA (FRA)
Volkswagen Motorsport
Volkswagen Polo WRC
M16:15
7J. LATVALA (FIN)
M. ANTTILA (FIN)
Volkswagen Motorsport
Volkswagen Polo WRC
M16:17
11T. NEUVILLE (BEL)
N. GILSOUL (BEL)
Qatar World Rally Team
Ford Fiesta RS WRC
M16:19
2M. HIRVONEN (FIN)
J. LEHTINEN (FIN)
Citroën Total Abu Dhabi Word Rally Team
Citroën DS3 WRC
M16:21
3D. SORDO (ESP)
C. DEL BARRIO (ESP)
Citroën Total Abu Dhabi Word Rally Team
Citroën DS3 WRC
M16:23
4M. ÖSTBERG (NOR)
J. ANDERSSON (SWE)
Qatar M-Sport World Rally Team
Ford Fiesta RS WRC
M16:25
5E. NOVIKOV (RUS)
I. MINOR (AUT)
Qatar M-Sport World Rally Team
Ford Fiesta RS WRC
M16:27
21M. PROKOP (CZE)
M. ERNST (CZE)
Jipocar Czech National Team
Ford Fiesta RS WRC
M16:29
6N. AL-ATTIYAH (QAT)
G. BERNACCHINI (ITA)
Qatar World Rally Team
Ford Fiesta RS WRC
M16:31
12M. KOSCIUSZKO (POL)
M. SZCZEPANIAK (POL)
Lotos Team Wrc
Ford Fiesta RS WRC
M16:33
22P. ANDERSSON (SWE)
E. AXELSSON (SWE)
Per Gunnar Andersson
Ford Fiesta RS WRC
16:35
10K. AL QASSIMI (ARE)
S. MARTIN (GBR)
Abu Dhabi Citroën Total World Rally Team
Citroën DS3 WRC
M16:37
74R. KUBICA (POL)
M. BARAN (POL)
Robert Kubica
Citroën DS3 RRC
WRC216:38
32S. WIEGAND (DEU)
F. CHRISTIAN (DEU)
Skoda Auto Deutschland
Skoda Fabia S2000
WRC216:39
33A. KREMER (DEU)
K. WICHA (DEU)
Stohl Racing
Ford Fiesta RRC
WRC216:40
38R. TRIVIÑO BUJALIL (MEX)
A. HARO (ESP)
Moto Club Igualda
Subaru Impreza
WRC216:41
36R. AL KETBI (ARE)
K. HEPPERLE (DEU)
Skydive Dubai Rally Team
Ford Fiesta R5
WRC216:42
79R. BARRABLE (IRL)
S. LOUDON (GBR)
Robert Barrable
Ford Fiesta R5
WRC216:43
84H. PADDON (NZL)
J. KENNARD (NZL)
Hayden Paddon
Skoda Fabia S2000
WRC216:44
75E. EVANS (GBR)
D. BARRITT (GBR)
Qatar M-Sport World Rally Team
Ford Fiesta R5
WRC216:45
46M. VALLARIO (ITA)
A. PASCALE (ITA)
Marco Vallario
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
WRC216:46
47E. BRYNILDSEN (NOR)
M. ANDERSSON (SWE)
Dmack-Autotek
Ford Fiesta R5
WRC216:47
82K. KRUUDA (EST)
M. JÄRVEOJA (EST)
MM-Motorsport
Ford Fiesta R5
WRC216:48
76S. AKSA (IDN)
N. ARENA (ITA)
Bosowa Rally Team
Ford Fiesta R5
WRC216:49
86C. GARCIA FESSMAN (VEN)
H. MAGALHAES (PRT)
Carlos Garcia Fessman
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
WRC216:50
51S. CHARDONNET (FRA)
T. DE LA HAYE (FRA)
Sébastien Chardonnet
Citroën DS3 R3T
WRC316:52
60K. CRONIN (IRL)
M. CLARKE (GBR)
Charles Hurst Citroën Belfast
Citroën DS3 R3T
WRC316:53
52Q. GILBERT (FRA)
I. GALMICHE (FRA)
Quentin Gilbert
Citroën DS3 R3T
WRC316:54
58C. RIEDEMANN (DEU)
L. VANNESTE (BEL)
ADAC Team Weser Ems
Citroën DS3 R3T
WRC316:55
61S. CAMPEDELLI (ITA)
D. FAPPANI (ITA)
Sainteloc Racing
Citroën DS3 R3T
WRC316:56
57F. DELLA CASA (CHE)
M. MENCHINI (CHE)
Federico Della Casa
Citroën DS3 R3T
WRC316:57
64M. AL MUTAWAA (ARE)
S. MCAULEY (GBR)
Mohammed Al Mutawaa
Citroën DS3 R3T
WRC316:58
121Y. PROTASOV (UKR)
K. SIKK (EST)
Yuriy Protasov
Ford Fiesta R5
17:01
122M. WALLENWEIN (DEU)
S. KOPCZYK (DEU)
Mark Wallenwein
Skoda Fabia S2000
17:02
123H. GASSNER (DEU)
U. MAYRHOFER (AUT)
Hermann Gassner Jun
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
17:03
124H. GASSNER (DEU)
K. THANNHÄUSER (DEU)
Hermann Gassner
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
17:04
125E. BOLAND (IRL)
M. MORRISSEY (IRL)
Eamonn Boland
Subaru Impreza R4
17:05
126T. ERDI JR (HUN)
A. TABORSZKI (HUN)
Tibor Erdi Jr.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
17:06
127H. VOSSEN (NLD)
J. GILLIS (NLD)
Jac Gillis
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
17:07
128R. HAHN (DEU)
S. SCHORK (DEU)
MSC Horlofftal E.V.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
17:08
129D. BIRYUKOV (RUS )
E. KALACHEV (RUS)
Promedia Rally Team
Skoda Fabia S2000
17:09
131"ZITO" (CZE)
P. NOVÁK (CZE)
"Zito"
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
17:10
102P. TIDEMAND (SWE)
O. FLOENE (NOR)
Pontus Tidemand
Ford Fiesta R2
JWRC17:12
105J. SUAREZ (ESP)
C. CARRERA (ESP)
ACSM Rallye Team
Ford Fiesta R2
JWRC17:13
100S. PÄRN (EST)
K. JÄRVEOJA (EST)
Sander Pärn
Ford Fiesta R2
JWRC17:14
110Y. LEMES MACIAS (ESP)
R. PENATE LOPEZ (ESP)
Yeray Lemes
Ford Fiesta R2
JWRC17:15
103M. KOCI (SVK)
P. STARY (CZE)
Styllex Motorsport
Ford Fiesta R2
JWRC17:16
107M. BURRI (CHE)
G. MOREAU (FRA)
Michael Burri
Ford Fiesta R2
JWRC17:17
108N. NIEMINEN (FIN)
M. KORHONEN (FIN)
Niko Nieminen
Ford Fiesta R2
JWRC17:18
109M. AASEN (NOR)
M. ENGAN (NOR)
Marius Aasen
Ford Fiesta R2
JWRC17:19
106M. BOSTANCI (TUR)
O. VATANSEVER (TUR)
Castrol Ford Team Turkiye
Ford Fiesta R2
JWRC17:20
111P. CRACCO (EST)
F. MICLOTTE (BEL)
Pieter-Jan-Michiel Cracco
Ford Fiesta R2
JWRC17:21
132M. KOGLER (AUT)
L. WELSERSHEIMB (AUT)
Prefa Racing Team Austria
Renault Clio R3
17:22
134N. HEITMANN (DEU)
D. HAMMERICH (DEU)
Nils Heitmann
Citroën C2R2
17:23
135K. KEIL (DEU)
B. HOSSE (DEU)
ADAC Hessen-Thüringen E.V.
Skoda Fabia R2
17:24
136W. IHLE (DEU)
F. HERBOLD (DEU)
Wolf-Dieter Ihle
Citroën DS3 R3T
17:25
137S. SCHWINN (DEU)
J. NOLL (DEU)
Sebastian Schwinn
Peugeot 207 R3T
17:26
138C. HICKETHIER (DEU)
J. FRIES (DEU)
Christian Hickethier
Ford Fiesta R2
17:27
139M. ECKER (DEU)
D. WILKING (DEU)
Michael Ecker
Honda Civic Type R
17:28
140N. LESCHHORN (DEU)
B. LUSTIG (DEU)
Nico Leschhorn
Peugeot 207 R3T
17:29
141J. WAGEMANS (BEL)
D. PATTYN (BEL)
Joachim Wagemans
Ford Fiesta R2
17:30
142J. BERFA (FRA)
P. FEILLOU (FRA)
Jordan Berfa
Citroën DS3 R1
17:31
143J. TANNERT (DEU)
J. THIELEN (LUX)
ADAC Sachsen E.V.
Citroën DS3 R1
17:32
144D. LIEBEHENSCHEL (DEU)
D. BUSCH (DEU)
Dark Liebehenschel
Citroën DS3 R1
17:33
145P. KNOF (DEU)
A. STEIN (DEU)
MC Eisenach E.V. im ADAC
Citroën DS3 R1
17:34
146V. KIRSCHBAUM (DEU)
S. FRITZENSMEIER (DEU)
Waiblinger Motorsportclub E.V.
Citroën DS3 R1
17:35
147M. WOLTERS (DEU)
H. HABEKOST (DEU)
Michael Wolters
Citroën DS3 R1
17:36
148T. WIEGAND (DEU)
B. DERDA (DEU)
ADAC Sachsen E.V.
Citroën DS3 R1
17:37
149T. NEBEL (DEU)
P. MUSHOLT (DEU)
Torben Nebel
Citroën DS3 R1
17:38
150E. WALLENWEIN (DEU)
A. WEYAND (DEU)
ADAC Schleswig-Holstein E.V.
Citroën DS3 R1
17:39
151D. RICHTER (DEU)
T. ENGEL (LUX)
ADAC Hessen-Thüringen E.V.
Citroën DS3 R1
17:40
152T. WALLENWEIN (DEU)
S. HEILER-KLING (DEU)
Thomas Wallenwein
Citroën DS3 R1
17:41
153J. WECKER (DEU)
S. CLEMENS (DEU)
Josef Wecker
Opel Astra GTC cdti
17:43
154H. SAGEL (DEU)
E. SCHMIDT (DEU)
ADAC Ostwestfalen-Lippe E.V.
Seat Leon TDI
17:44
155N. WEST (GBR)
A. HAYES (IRL)
Nick West
Ford Fiesta
17:45
156C. BÄCHLE (DEU)
I. BRACK (DEU)
Christian Bächle
Suzuki Swift Sport
17:46