Filters

wrc

24 - 27 Mar 11

Vodafone Rally de Portugal



Start Lists

Section 1 - SSS - Thursday 24/03/11



NoDriver/Co-driverTeam/CarEligibilityStart Time
119M. BRUNELLO (ITA)
M. FERRARA (ITA)
Matteo Brunello
Ford Fiesta R2
A15:35
118T. VAN DR MAREL (NLD)
E. BERKHOF (NLD)
Timo van der Marel
Ford Fiesta R2
A15:36
116C. RIEDEMANN (DEU)
M. WENZEL (DEU)
ADAC Team Weser-EMS e. V.
Ford Fiesta R2
A15:37
115M. TAYLOR (AUS)
R. SMART (AUS)
Molly Taylor
Ford Fiesta R2
A15:38
114F. AHLIN (SWE)
H. JACOBSSON (SWE)
Fredrik Ahlin
Ford Fiesta R2
A15:39
113M. BALDONI (ARG)
F. MUSSANO (ARG)
Miguel Baldoni
Ford Fiesta R2
A15:40
112S. KARYAKIN (EST)
N. POTAPOVA (RUS)
Sergey Karyakin
Ford Fiesta R2
A15:41
111V. HENRIKSSON (SWE)
J. ARDELL (SWE)
Victor Henriksson
Ford Fiesta R2
A15:42
110Y. LEMES (ESP)
R. PENATE (ESP)
Yeray Lemes
Ford Fiesta R2
A15:45
109C. BREEN (IRL)
G. ROBERTS (GBR)
Craig Breen
Ford Fiesta R2
A15:46
108E. KAUR (EST)
M. LAIDVEE (EST)
Playboy Estonia Rally Team
Ford Fiesta R2
A15:47
106B. REEVES (AUS)
R. SMYTH (AUS)
Brendan Reeves
Ford Fiesta R2
A15:50
105M. NIINEMAE (EST)
T. KASESALU (EST)
Miko-Ove Niinemae
Ford Fiesta R2
A15:51
104J. CERNY (CZE)
P. KOHOUT (CZE)
Jan Cerny
Ford Fiesta R2
A15:52
103A. CRUGNOLA (ITA)
R. MOMETTI (ITA)
Andrea Crugnola
Ford Fiesta R2
A15:55
102J. SUAREZ (ESP)
C. CARRERA (ESP)
Jose Suarez
Ford Fiesta R2
A15:56
101A. FISHER (GBR)
D. BARRITT (GBR)
Alastair Fisher
Ford Fiesta R2
A15:57
100C. WARD (SWE)
M. ABRAHAMSEN (NOR)
Calle Ward
Ford Fiesta R2
A16:00
65P. NETO (PRT)
D. AMARAL (PRT)
Restaurante O Amaral
Citroen DS3 R3T
16:01
64I. NOGUEIRA (PRT)
V. HUGO (PRT)
P and B Racing Mister Churrasco
Citroen DS3 R3T
16:02
66J. SILVA (PRT)
J. JANELA (PRT)
Joao Silva
Renault Clio R3
16:05
63P. FREIRE (PRT)
R. BARRETO (PRT)
Paulo Freire
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
16:06
62R. LOUSADO (PRT)
L. ASSUNCAO (PRT)
Rui Lousado
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
16:07
61J. RAMOS (PRT)
J. CARVALHO (PRT)
Joao Fernando Ramos
Mitsubushi Lancer Evo VIII
16:10
60E. VEIGA (PRT)
P. TORRES (PRT)
Eduardo Veiga
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
16:11
59J. MARTINEZ BARREIRO (ESP)
M. FUENTES (ESP)
Jose Martinez Barreiro
Mistsubishi Lancer EVO X
16:12
58N. KONDRAKHIN (RUS)
A. KORNILOV (EST)
Alexandr Kornilov
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
16:15
57F. DE SANCTIS (ITA)
L. (ITA)
Fabrizio de Sanctis
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
16:16
56A. VILLANUEVA (ESP)
O. SANCHEZ (ESP)
Alexander Villanueva
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X
16:17
55P. MEIRELES (PRT)
M. CASTRO (PRT)
Pedro Meireles
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X
16:20
54Y. AL RAJHI (SAL)
M. BAUMEL (FRA)
Yazeed Al Rajhi Team For Motor Sport
Peugeot 207 S2000
16:21
53S. PAVLIDES (CYP)
D. GIRAUDET (FRA)
Spyros Pavlides
Ford Fiesta S2000
16:22
52K. KRUUDA (EST)
M. JARVEOJA (EST)
Me 3 Rally Team
Skoda Fabia S2000
16:25
27H. HUNT (GBR)
S. MCPHEE (GBR)
Harry Hunt
Citroen DS3 R3T
P16:26
31A. KIKIRESHKO (UKR)
V. CHERNEGA (UKR)
Mentos Ascania Racing
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
P16:27
29B. AL JABRI (ARE)
S. MCAULEY (IRL)
Team Abu Dhabi
Subaru Impreza STI
P16:30
28M. AL SHAMSI (ARE)
K. DUFFY (IRL)
Team Abu Dhabi
Subaru Impreza STI
P16:31
23G. LINARI (ITA)
N. ARENA (ITA)
Gianluca Linari
Subaru Impreza STI
P16:32
39B. GUERRA (MEX)
B. ROZADA (ESP)
Benito Guerra
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
P16:35
30O. SALIUK (UKR)
P. CHEREPIN (UKR)
Mentos Ascania Racing
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
P16:36
33D. TAGIROV (RUS)
A. ZAVERSHINSKAYA (RUS)
Dmitry Tagirov
Subaru Impreza STI
P16:37
24A. GRONDAL (NOR)
V. ENGAN (NOR)
Bilbutikken AS World Rally Team
Subaru Impreza STI
P16:40
49R. MOURA (PRT)
L. RAMALHO (PRT)
Ricardo Moura
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
P16:41
25J. KETOMAKI (FIN)
K. RISBERG (FIN)
Jukka Ketomaki
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
P16:42
22M. KOSCIUSZKO (POL)
M. SZCZEPANIAK (POL)
Lotos Dynamic Rally Team
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
P16:45
38H. PADDON (NZL)
J. KENNARD (NZL)
Hayden Paddon
Subaru Impreza STI
P16:46
21P. FLODIN (SWE)
G. BERGSTEN (SWE)
Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica
Subaru Impreza STI
P16:47
32V. GORBAN (UKR)
S. LARENS (UKR)
Mentos Ascania Racing
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
P16:51
35N. FUCHS (PER)
R. GARCIA (ARG)
Nicolas Fuchs
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
P16:52
34Y. PROTASOV (UKR)
A. AFTANAZIV (UKR)
Darnitsa Motorsport
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
P16:56
26M. SEMERAD (CZE)
M. ERNST (CZE)
Martin Semerad
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
P16:57
20B. TEN BRINKE (NLD)
D. THIERIE (BEL)
Bernhard Ten Brinke
Skoda Fabia S2000
17:01
18B. MAGALHAES (PRT)
P. GRAVE (PRT)
Peugeot Sport Portugal
Peugeot 207 S2000
17:02
19E. VAN LOON (NLD)
H. SCHOLTALBERS (NLD)
Erik Van Loon
Skoda Fabia S2000
17:06
17A. ARAUJO (PRT)
M. RAMALHO (PRT)
Motorsport Italia/BAMP
Mini John Cooper Works S2000
17:07
16B. SOUSA (PRT)
A. COSTA (PRT)
Team Quinta do Lorde
Ford Fiesta RS WRC
17:11
12D. OLIVEIRA (BRA)
C. MAGALHAES (PRT)
Brazil World Rally Team
Mini John Cooper Works S2000
M17:12
14P. VAN MERKSTEIJN (NLD)
E. CHEVAILLIER (BEL)
Van Merksteijn Motorsport
Citroen DS 3 WRC
M17:16
9D. KUIPERS (NLD)
F. MICLOTTE (BEL)
Ferm Powertools World Rally Team
Ford Fiesta RS WRC
M17:17
15M. WILSON (GBR)
S. MARTIN (GBR)
M-Sport Stobart Ford World Rally Team
Ford Fiesta RS WRC
17:21
43K. BLOCK (USA)
A. GELSOMINO (USA)
Monster World Rally Team
Ford Fiesta RS WRC
M17:22
10K. AL QASSIMI (ARE)
M. ORR (GBR)
Team Abu Dhabi
Ford Fiesta RS WRC
M17:26
7F. VILLAGRA (ARG)
J. DIAZ (ARG)
Munchi's Ford World Rally Team
Ford Fiesta RS WRC
M17:27
8K. RAIKKONEN (FIN)
K. LINDSTROM (FIN)
Ice 1 Racing
Citroen DS 3 WRC
M17:31
5H. SOLBERG (NOR)
I. MINOR (AUT)
M-Sport Stobart Ford World Rally Team
Ford Fiesta RS WRC
M17:32
11P. SOLBERG (NOR)
C. PATTERSON (GBR)
Petter Solberg WRT
Citroen DS 3 WRC
M17:36
6M. OSTBERG (NOR)
J. ANDERSSON (SWE)
M-Sport Stobart Ford World Rally Team
Ford Fiesta RS WRC
M17:37
4J. LATVALA (FIN)
M. ANTTILA (FIN)
Ford Abu Dhabi World Rally Team
Ford Fiesta RS WRC
M17:41
2S. OGIER (FRA)
J. INGRASSIA (FRA)
Citroen Total WRT
Citroen DS 3 WRC
M17:42
3M. HIRVONEN (FIN)
J. LEHTINEN (FIN)
Ford Abu Dhabi World Rally Team
Ford Fiesta RS WRC
M17:46
1S. LOEB (FRA)
D. ELENA (MCO)
Citroen Total WRT
Citroen DS 3 WRC
M17:47