16 - 19 Jun 11

Acropolis Rally



Final Results

PosNoDriverGroup
Class
Stage
Time
PenaltiesTotal
Time
Diff
Prev
Diff
1st
12S. OGIERMA04:04:44.30.04:04:44.30.00.0
21S. LOEBMA04:04:54.80.04:04:54.8+10.5+10.5
33M. HIRVONENMA04:04:57.80.04:04:57.8+3.0+13.5
411P. SOLBERGMA04:05:23.10.04:05:23.1+25.3+38.8
515H. SOLBERGMA04:09:59.010.04:10:09.0+4:45.9+5:24.7
65M. WILSONMA04:11:39.00.04:11:39.0+1:30.0+6:54.7
78K. RÄIKKÖNENMA04:13:13.70.04:13:13.7+1:34.7+8:29.4
825J. HANNINENSA04:16:19.00.04:16:19.0+3:05.3+11:34.7
94J. LATVALAMA04:17:33.120.04:17:53.1+1:34.1+13:08.8
109D. KUIPERSMA04:19:54.40.04:19:54.4+2:01.3+15:10.1
1124B. SOUSASA04:21:13.60.04:21:13.6+1:19.2+16:29.3
126M. ØSTBERGMA04:22:01.70.04:22:01.7+48.1+17:17.4
1329F. TURÁNSA04:22:36.30.04:22:36.3+34.6+17:52.0
1427H. GASSNER JRSA04:23:27.70.04:23:27.7+51.4+18:43.4
1521M. PROKOPSA04:25:07.410.04:25:17.4+1:49.7+20:33.1
1623N. AL-ATTIYAHSA04:25:43.940.04:26:23.9+1:06.5+21:39.6
1716R. KUIPERSMA04:35:56.70.04:35:56.7+9:32.8+31:12.4
1828E. BRYNILDSENSA04:36:21.51:20.04:37:41.5+1:44.8+32:57.2
1919L. ATHANASSOULASMA04:39:58.710.04:40:08.7+2:27.2+35:24.4
2018E. NOVIKOVMA04:46:31.70.04:46:31.7+6:23.0+41:47.4
2153N. KONDRAKHINMA04:46:46.60.04:46:46.6+14.9+42:02.3
2251D. PSILLOSMA04:47:37.70.04:47:37.7+51.1+42:53.4
2326K. KRUUDASA05:04:02.12:20.05:06:22.1+18:44.4+1:01:37.8
2430A. LLOVERASA05:10:50.50.05:10:50.5+4:28.4+1:06:06.2
2559P. KONSTANTAKOSMA05:12:38.60.05:12:38.6+1:48.1+1:07:54.3
2654P. NOBREMA05:13:33.00.05:13:33.0+54.4+1:08:48.7
2762H. KALTSOUNISMA05:15:22.220.05:15:42.2+2:09.2+1:10:57.9
2857I. ZOUNISMA05:32:30.11:40.05:34:10.1+18:27.9+1:29:25.8
2958TERRASINOMA05:39:54.90.05:39:54.9+5:44.8+1:35:10.6
3056C. COVIMA05:42:00.80.05:42:00.8+2:05.9+1:37:16.5
3164N. MOSCHOPOULOSMA05:48:37.410.05:48:47.4+6:46.6+1:44:03.1
3263P. SEMERAROMA05:49:25.40.05:49:25.4+38.0+1:44:41.1
3360E. WEISSMA05:53:12.90.05:53:12.9+3:47.5+1:48:28.6
3455N. HALIVELAKISMA06:01:38.81:30.06:03:08.8+9:55.9+1:58:24.5
3561M. HONDAMA06:06:56.10.06:06:56.1+3:47.3+2:02:11.8
Feedback