Filters

wrc

11 - 14 Nov 10

Wales Rally GB



Start Lists

Day 1 - Section 1



NoDriver/Co-driverTeam/CarEligibilityStart Time
15L. DONG (CHN)
A. MCLOUGHLIN (AUS)
Stobart M-Sport Ford Rally Team
Ford Focus RS WRC 08
18:20
43K. BLOCK (USA)
A. GELSOMINO (USA)
Monster World Rally Team
Ford Focus RS WRC 08
18:20
12K. AL QASSIMI (UAE)
M. ORR (GBR)
BP Ford Abu Dhabi World Rally Team
Ford Focus RS WRC 08
18:20
14M. ØSTBERG (NOR)
J. ANDERSSON (SWE)
Adapta Motorsport
Subaru Impreza WRC
18:20
8K. RÄIKKÖNEN (FIN)
K. LINDSTROM (FIN)
Citroën Junior Team
Citroën C4 WRC
M18:20
6H. SOLBERG (NOR)
S. PREVOT (BEL)
Stobart M-Sport Ford Rally Team
Ford Focus RS WRC 08
M18:20
5M. WILSON (GBR)
S. MARTIN (GBR)
Stobart M-Sport Ford Rally Team
Ford Focus RS WRC 08
M18:20
3M. HIRVONEN (FIN)
J. LEHTINEN (FIN)
BP Ford Abu Dhabi World Rally Team
Ford Focus RS WRC 09
M18:20
7D. SORDO (ESP)
D. VALLEJO (ESP)
Citroën Junior Team
Citroën C4 WRC
M18:20
11P. SOLBERG (NOR)
C. PATTERSON (GBR)
Petter Solberg World Rally Team
Citroën C4 WRC
18:20
4J. LATVALA (FIN)
M. ANTTILA (FIN)
BP Ford Abu Dhabi World Rally Team
Ford Focus RS WRC 09
M18:20
2S. OGIER (FRA)
J. INGRASSIA (FRA)
Citroën Total WRT
Citroën C4 WRC
M18:20
1S. LOEB (FRA)
D. ELENA (MCO)
Citroën Total WRT
Citroën C4 WRC
M18:20
28X. PONS (ESP)
A. HARO (ESP)
Nupel Global Racing
Ford Fiesta S2000
S18:44
29J. KETOMAA (FIN)
M. STENBERG (FIN)
Shanghai FCACA Rally Team
Ford Fiesta S2000
S18:46
24P. SANDELL (SWE)
E. AXELSSON (SWE)
Red Bull Rallye Team
Skoda Fabia S2000
S18:48
25E. BRYNILDSEN (NOR)
C. MENKERUD (NOR)
Skoda - Rene Georges Rally Sport
Skoda Fabia S2000
S18:50
23M. KOSCIUSZKO (POL)
M. SZCZEPANIAK (POL)
Dynamic World Rally Team
Skoda Fabia S2000
S18:52
26B. SOUSA (PRT)
N. DA SILVA (PRT)
Team Ford Quinta Do Lorde
Ford Fiesta S2000
S18:54
21A. MIKKELSEN (NOR)
O. FLØENE (NOR)
Czech Ford National Team
Skoda Fabia S2000
S18:56
22C. BREEN (IRL)
G. ROBERTS (GBR)
Barwa Rally Team
Ford Fiesta S2000
S18:58
61D. KUIPERS (NLD)
F. MICLOTTE (BEL)
Stobart M-Sport Ford Rally Team
Ford Fiesta S2000
19:00
31A. ARAÚJO (PRT)
M. RAMALHO (PRT)
Ralliart Italy
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X
P19:02
48P. FLODIN (SWE)
G. BERGSTEN (SWE)
Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica
Subaru Impreza
P19:04
38H. PADDON (NZL)
J. KENNARD (NZL)
Pirelli Star Driver
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X
P19:06
40O. TÄNAK (EST)
K. SIKK (EST)
Pirelli Star Driver
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X
P19:08
32T. ARAI (JPN)
D. BARRITT (GBR)
Subaru Team Arai
Subaru Impreza
P19:10
46A. GRØNDAL (NOR)
V. ENGAN (NOR)
Anders Grøndal WRC Rally Team
Subaru Impreza STi
P19:12
49D. WESTON JNR (GBR)
I. THOMAS (GBR)
Dave Weston Jnr
Subaru Impreza
P19:14
50J. PRITCHARD (GBR)
R. DURANT (GBR)
Jason Pritchard
Subaru Impreza
P19:16
45R. WANG (CHN)
Y. CHEN (CHN)
Shanghai FCACA Rally Team
Subaru Impreza STi
P19:18
36N. GEORGIOU (GBR)
J. MATAR (LBN)
Pirelli Star Driver
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X
P19:20
39A. RASCHI (SMR)
S. STEFANELLI (SMR)
Pirelli Star Driver
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X
P19:22
55R. MUHONEN (FIN)
J. KANERVA (FIN)
Reijo Muhonen
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X
P19:24
34M. SEMERAD (CZE)
M. ERNST (CZE)
Czech National Team
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution IX
P19:26
33G. LINARI (ITA)
M. SALVUCCI (ITA)
Gianluca Linari
Subaru Impreza
P19:28
44P. NOBRE (BRA)
E. PAULA (BRA)
Palmeirinha Rally
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X
P19:30
54M. JOURDAIN (MEX)
O. SANCHEZ (ESP)
Nextel - Televisa Deportes World Rally Team
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X
P19:32
37P. HORSEY (KEN)
C. COOLEDGE (GBR)
Pirelli Star Driver
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X
P19:34
47S. LANCASTER (GBR)
D. GIRAUDET (FRA)
Tommi Mäkinen Racing Oy
Subaru Impreza
P19:36
62M. THERMAN (FIN)
J. PERÄLÄ (FIN)
Mattias Therman
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X
A19:38
63R. KUIPERS (NLD)
E. BERKHOF (NLD)
Ipatec Racing
Ford Focus WRC 06
19:40
64H. GASSNER JUNIOR (DEU)
K. WUESTENHAGEN (DEU)
Hermann Gassner Junior
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution IX
A19:42
65E. BOLAND (IRL)
M. MORRISSEY (IRL)
Eamonn Boland
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X
19:44
66P. STEPHENSON (GBR)
D. ROBERTS (GBR)
Peter Stephenson
Ford Focus WRC
A19:46
67S. PRINZIE (BEL)
S. VERMEULEN (BEL)
Stefaan Prinzie
Subaru Impreza
A19:48
68T. CAVE (GBR)
C. PARRY (GBR)
Tom Cave
Proton Satria Neo S2000
A19:50
69T. ERDI JUN (HUN)
A. TABORSZKI (HUN)
Tibor Erdi Jun
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution IX
A19:52
70G. DETTORI (ITA)
C. PISANO (ITA)
Guiseppe Dettori
Ford Fiesta S2000
A19:54
71T. ZHUO YONG (CHN)
W. SHAO WEI (CHN)
Tan Zhuo Yong
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X
A19:56
72N. KONDRAKHIN (RUS)
D. MCNIVEN (GBR)
Nikita Kondrakhin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution IX
A19:58
82K. KRUUDA (EST)
M. JÄRVEOJA (EST)
Karl Kruuda
Suzuki Swift S1600
A20:00
73H. HUNT (GBR)
S. MARSHALL (GBR)
Harry Hunt
Ford Fiesta R2
A20:02
74M. AL SHAMSI (UAE)
S. MCAULEY (GBR)
Team Abu Dhabi
Ford Fiesta R2
20:04
75P. PERRIN (FRA)
G. HOUSSIN (FRA)
Pierre Alexandre Perrin
Ford Fiesta R2
A20:06
76N. WEST (GBR)
S. WALLIS (GBR)
Nick West
Ford Fiesta
A20:08
77O. PRYCE (GBR)
I. WILLIAMS (GBR)
Osian Pryce
Ford Fiesta ST
A20:10
78K. LEIGH (GBR)
T. LEIGH (GBR)
Kit Leigh
Ford Fiesta ST
A20:12
79T. CLARK (GBR)
A. WYLLIE (IRL)
Tom Clark
Suzuki Swift Sport
A20:14
80P. ASHMORE (GBR)
T. WARD (GBR)
Paul Ashmore
Suzuki Swift
A20:16
81D. JONES (GBR)
P. BURLEY (GBR)
Darren Jones
Skoda Felicia
A20:18

Latest photos

Cesar RamosBSSZandvoortCesar Ramos06/07/2014 06:40

Latest videos

Latest headlines

Latest photos

Latest videos