Filters

wrc

11 - 14 Nov 10

Wales Rally GB



Entry List

NoDriver/Co-driverTeam/CarEligibilityGroup ClassFIA
Priority
1S. LOEB (FRA)
D. ELENA (MCO)
Citroën Total WRT
Citroën C4 WRC
MA81
2S. OGIER (FRA)
J. INGRASSIA (FRA)
Citroën Total WRT
Citroën C4 WRC
MA81
3M. HIRVONEN (FIN)
J. LEHTINEN (FIN)
BP Ford Abu Dhabi World Rally Team
Ford Focus RS WRC 09
MA81
4J. LATVALA (FIN)
M. ANTTILA (FIN)
BP Ford Abu Dhabi World Rally Team
Ford Focus RS WRC 09
MA81
5M. WILSON (GBR)
S. MARTIN (GBR)
Stobart M-Sport Ford Rally Team
Ford Focus RS WRC 08
MA81
6H. SOLBERG (NOR)
S. PREVOT (BEL)
Stobart M-Sport Ford Rally Team
Ford Focus RS WRC 08
MA81
7D. SORDO (ESP)
D. VALLEJO (ESP)
Citroën Junior Team
Citroën C4 WRC
MA81
8K. RÄIKKÖNEN (FIN)
K. LINDSTROM (FIN)
Citroën Junior Team
Citroën C4 WRC
MA81
11P. SOLBERG (NOR)
C. PATTERSON (GBR)
Petter Solberg World Rally Team
Citroën C4 WRC
A82
12K. AL QASSIMI (UAE)
M. ORR (GBR)
BP Ford Abu Dhabi World Rally Team
Ford Focus RS WRC 08
A82
14M. ØSTBERG (NOR)
J. ANDERSSON (SWE)
Adapta Motorsport
Subaru Impreza WRC
A82
15L. DONG (CHN)
A. MCLOUGHLIN (AUS)
Stobart M-Sport Ford Rally Team
Ford Focus RS WRC 08
A82
21A. MIKKELSEN (NOR)
O. FLØENE (NOR)
Czech Ford National Team
Skoda Fabia S2000
SN43
22C. BREEN (IRL)
G. ROBERTS (GBR)
Barwa Rally Team
Ford Fiesta S2000
SN43
23M. KOSCIUSZKO (POL)
M. SZCZEPANIAK (POL)
Dynamic World Rally Team
Skoda Fabia S2000
SN43
24P. SANDELL (SWE)
E. AXELSSON (SWE)
Red Bull Rallye Team
Skoda Fabia S2000
SN43
25E. BRYNILDSEN (NOR)
C. MENKERUD (NOR)
Skoda - Rene Georges Rally Sport
Skoda Fabia S2000
SN43
26B. SOUSA (PRT)
N. DA SILVA (PRT)
Team Ford Quinta Do Lorde
Ford Fiesta S2000
SN43
28X. PONS (ESP)
A. HARO (ESP)
Nupel Global Racing
Ford Fiesta S2000
SN43
29J. KETOMAA (FIN)
M. STENBERG (FIN)
Shanghai FCACA Rally Team
Ford Fiesta S2000
SN43
31A. ARAÚJO (PRT)
M. RAMALHO (PRT)
Ralliart Italy
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X
PN43
32T. ARAI (JPN)
D. BARRITT (GBR)
Subaru Team Arai
Subaru Impreza
PN43
33G. LINARI (ITA)
M. SALVUCCI (ITA)
Gianluca Linari
Subaru Impreza
PN43
34M. SEMERAD (CZE)
M. ERNST (CZE)
Czech National Team
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution IX
PN43
36N. GEORGIOU (GBR)
J. MATAR (LBN)
Pirelli Star Driver
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X
PN43
37P. HORSEY (KEN)
C. COOLEDGE (GBR)
Pirelli Star Driver
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X
PN43
38H. PADDON (NZL)
J. KENNARD (NZL)
Pirelli Star Driver
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X
PN43
39A. RASCHI (SMR)
S. STEFANELLI (SMR)
Pirelli Star Driver
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X
PN43
40O. TÄNAK (EST)
K. SIKK (EST)
Pirelli Star Driver
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X
PN43
43K. BLOCK (USA)
A. GELSOMINO (USA)
Monster World Rally Team
Ford Focus RS WRC 08
A82
44P. NOBRE (BRA)
E. PAULA (BRA)
Palmeirinha Rally
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X
PN43
45R. WANG (CHN)
Y. CHEN (CHN)
Shanghai FCACA Rally Team
Subaru Impreza STi
PN43
46A. GRØNDAL (NOR)
V. ENGAN (NOR)
Anders Grøndal WRC Rally Team
Subaru Impreza STi
PN43
47S. LANCASTER (GBR)
D. GIRAUDET (FRA)
Tommi Mäkinen Racing Oy
Subaru Impreza
PN43
48P. FLODIN (SWE)
G. BERGSTEN (SWE)
Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica
Subaru Impreza
PN43
49D. WESTON JNR (GBR)
I. THOMAS (GBR)
Dave Weston Jnr
Subaru Impreza
PN43
50J. PRITCHARD (GBR)
R. DURANT (GBR)
Jason Pritchard
Subaru Impreza
PN43
54M. JOURDAIN (MEX)
O. SANCHEZ (ESP)
Nextel - Televisa Deportes World Rally Team
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X
PN43
55R. MUHONEN (FIN)
J. KANERVA (FIN)
Reijo Muhonen
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X
PN43
61D. KUIPERS (NLD)
F. MICLOTTE (BEL)
Stobart M-Sport Ford Rally Team
Ford Fiesta S2000
N43
62M. THERMAN (FIN)
J. PERÄLÄ (FIN)
Mattias Therman
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X
AN4
63R. KUIPERS (NLD)
E. BERKHOF (NLD)
Ipatec Racing
Ford Focus WRC 06
A8
64H. GASSNER JUNIOR (DEU)
K. WUESTENHAGEN (DEU)
Hermann Gassner Junior
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution IX
AN4
65E. BOLAND (IRL)
M. MORRISSEY (IRL)
Eamonn Boland
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X
N4
66P. STEPHENSON (GBR)
D. ROBERTS (GBR)
Peter Stephenson
Ford Focus WRC
AA8
67S. PRINZIE (BEL)
S. VERMEULEN (BEL)
Stefaan Prinzie
Subaru Impreza
AN4
68T. CAVE (GBR)
C. PARRY (GBR)
Tom Cave
Proton Satria Neo S2000
AN4
69T. ERDI JUN (HUN)
A. TABORSZKI (HUN)
Tibor Erdi Jun
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution IX
AN4
70G. DETTORI (ITA)
C. PISANO (ITA)
Guiseppe Dettori
Ford Fiesta S2000
AN4
71T. ZHUO YONG (CHN)
W. SHAO WEI (CHN)
Tan Zhuo Yong
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X
AN4
72N. KONDRAKHIN (RUS)
D. MCNIVEN (GBR)
Nikita Kondrakhin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution IX
AN4
73H. HUNT (GBR)
S. MARSHALL (GBR)
Harry Hunt
Ford Fiesta R2
AA6
74M. AL SHAMSI (UAE)
S. MCAULEY (GBR)
Team Abu Dhabi
Ford Fiesta R2
A6
75P. PERRIN (FRA)
G. HOUSSIN (FRA)
Pierre Alexandre Perrin
Ford Fiesta R2
AA6
76N. WEST (GBR)
S. WALLIS (GBR)
Nick West
Ford Fiesta
AN3
77O. PRYCE (GBR)
I. WILLIAMS (GBR)
Osian Pryce
Ford Fiesta ST
AN3
78K. LEIGH (GBR)
T. LEIGH (GBR)
Kit Leigh
Ford Fiesta ST
AN3
79T. CLARK (GBR)
A. WYLLIE (IRL)
Tom Clark
Suzuki Swift Sport
AN2
80P. ASHMORE (GBR)
T. WARD (GBR)
Paul Ashmore
Suzuki Swift
AN2
81D. JONES (GBR)
P. BURLEY (GBR)
Darren Jones
Skoda Felicia
AA5
82K. KRUUDA (EST)
M. JÄRVEOJA (EST)
Karl Kruuda
Suzuki Swift S1600
AA6