Filters

wrc

22 - 24 Oct 10

RACC Rally de Espana



Start Lists

Ceremonial Start



NoDriver/Co-driverTeam/CarEligibilityStart Time
1S. LOEB (FRA)
D. ELENA (MCO)
CITROËN TOTAL WRT
CITROËN C4 WRC
M20:00
7S. OGIER (FRA)
J. INGRASSIA (FRA)
CITROËN JUNIOR TEAM
CITROËN C4 WRC
M20:01
4J. LATVALA (FIN)
M. ANTTILA (FIN)
BP FORD ABU DHABI WRT
FORD Focus RS WRC 09
M20:02
11P. SOLBERG (NOR)
C. PATTERSON (GBR)
PETTER SOLBERG WRT
CITROËN C4 WRC
20:03
2D. SORDO (ESP)
D. VALLEJO (ESP)
CITROËN TOTAL WRT
CITROËN C4 WRC
M20:04
3M. HIRVONEN (FIN)
J. LEHTINEN (FIN)
BP FORD ABU DHABI WRT
FORD Focus RS WRC 09
M20:05
5M. WILSON (GBR)
S. MARTIN (GBR)
STOBART M-SPORT FORD RT
FORD Focus RS WRC 08
M20:06
9F. VILLAGRA (ARG)
J. DÍAZ (ARG)
MUNCHI'S FORD WRT
FORD Focus RS WRC 08
M20:07
12K. AL QASSIMI (ARE)
M. ORR (GBR)
BP FORD ABU DHABI
FORD Focus RS WRC 08
20:08
15F. TURÁN (HUN)
G. ZSIROS (HUN)
SYNERGON TURÁN MOTORSPORT
FORD Focus RS WRC 08
20:09
43K. BLOCK (USA)
A. GELSOMINO (USA)
STOBART M-SPORT FORD RT
FORD Focus RS WRC 08
M20:10
17H. SOLBERG (NOR)
S. PREVOT (BEL)
STOBART M-SPORT FORD RT
FORD Fiesta S2000
20:11
18D. KUIPERS (NLD)
F. MICLOTTE (BEL)
STOBART M-SPORT FORD RT
FORD Fiesta S2000
20:12
21A. BURKART (DEU)
A. KACHEL (DEU)
AARON BURKART
SUZUKI Swift S1600
J20:13
23H. WEIJS (NLD)
B. DEGANDT (BEL)
KNAF TALENT FIRST TEAM HOLLAND
CITROËN C2 S1600
J20:14
26T. SLAVOV (BGR)
D. FILIPOV (BGR)
TODOR SLAVOV
RENAULT Clio R3
J20:15
27A. BROCCOLI (SMR)
A. FORINA (ITA)
TEAM SAB MOTORSPORT
RENAULT Clio R3
J20:16
31Y. LEMES (ESP)
R. PEÑATE (ESP)
YERAY LEMES
RENAULT Clio S1600
J20:17
32M. ARZENO (FRA)
J. SAINT-MARTIN (FRA)
MATHIEU ARZENO
FORD Fiesta R2
J20:18
49C. DOMINGO (ESP)
J. VENCESLAO (ESP)
ESCUDERIA LA SELVA
PEUGEOT 206 S1600
J20:19
30M. KANGUR (EST)
M. JÄRVEOJA (EST)
WORLD RALLY TEAM ESTONIA
HONDA Civic type-r R3
J20:20
28H. HUNT (GBR)
S. MARSHALL (GBR)
HARRY HUNT
FORD Fiesta R2
J20:21
61J. VINYES (AND)
J. MERCADER (ESP)
SUZUKI MOTOR IBERICA
SUZUKI Swift S1600
20:22
62H. GASSNER JR (DEU)
K. WUESTENHAGEN (DEU)
HERMANN GASSNER junior
MITSUBISHI Lancer Evo IX
20:23
63A. ORRIOLS (ESP)
L. PUJOLAR (ESP)
ESCUDERIA OSONA
MITSUBISHI Lancer Evo X
20:24
64J. ZURITA (ESP)
E. ARMENDÁRIZ (ESP)
ESCUDERIA MOTOR TERRASSA
MITSUBISHI Lancer Evo X
20:25
65E. FORÉS (ESP)
A. HARO (ESP)
MOTOR CLUB SABADELL
MITSUBISHI Lancer Evo IX
20:26
66A. LLOVERA (AND)
M. MARTÍ (ESP)
ALBERT LLOVERA
FIAT Grande Punto S2000
20:27
67V. SENRA (ESP)
D. VAZQUEZ (ESP)
RMC MOTORSPORT
FORD Fiesta R2
20:28
68J. SUAREZ (ESP)
C. CARRERA (ESP)
RMC MOTORSPORT
FORD Fiesta R2
20:29
69D. WESTON JR (GBR)
I. THOMAS (GBR)
DAVE WESTON Jr
SUBARU Impreza
20:30
71J. DIEGO (ESP)
X. CROSAS (ESP)
ESCUDERIA OSONA
MITSUBISHI Lancer Evo IX
20:31
72J. FONT (ESP)
E. VELASCO (ESP)
RMC MOTORSPORT
FORD Fiesta R2
20:32
73C. RIEDEMANN (DEU)
J. BEINKE (DEU)
ADAC Weser-Ems
FORD Fiesta R2
20:33
74M. AL SHAMSI (ARE)
A. HARRYMAN (GBR)
TEAM ABU DHABI
FORD Fiesta R2
20:34
75B. AL JABRI (ARE)
S. MCAULEY (GBR)
TEAM ABU DHABI
FORD Fiesta R2
20:35
77F. PARLI (CHE)
T. CANTON (ITA)
FRANCESCO PARLI
RENAULT Clio R3
20:36
78E. KELETI (ROU)
V. PONTA (ROU)
EDWIN KELETI
RENAULT Clio R3
20:37
79M. SETTEMBRINI (ITA)
C. BONATO (ITA)
MASSIMILIANO SETTEMBRINI
RENAULT Clio R3C
20:38
80E. SANS (ESP)
O. JULIÀ (ESP)
ESCUDEIRA MOTOR TERRASSA
RENAULT Twingo R2
20:39
81A. MARQUINA (ESP)
O. DARDER (ESP)
ESCUDERIA MOTOR TERRASSA
RENAULT Clio R3
20:40
82D. URQUIJO (ESP)
A. GÜIZA (ESP)
ESCUDERIA COSTA DAURADA
PEUGEOT 206 XS 110
20:41
83J. LODEIRO (ESP)
J. VAZQUEZ (ESP)
RMC MOTORSPORT
FORD Fiesta R2
20:42
84L. VIALLE (FRA)
P. ROISSAC (FRA)
LILIAN VIALLE
RENAULT Clio
20:43
85L. PAPA (ITA)
M. MENCHINI (ITA)
LORIS ANTONIO PAPA
RENAULT Clio 2.0 16v
20:44
86P. SEMERARO (ITA)
D. COLOMBO (ITA)
PAOLO SEMERARO
SUZUKI Swift Sport 1.6
20:45
87J. LLOPART (ESP)
O. GONZÁLEZ (ESP)
ESCUDERIA LLEIDA
CITROËN Saxo 1.6 VTS
20:46