Filters

wrc

22 - 24 Oct 10

RACC Rally de Espana



Entry List

NoDriver/Co-driverTeam/CarEligibilityGroup ClassFIA
Priority
1S. LOEB (FRA)
D. ELENA (MCO)
CITROËN TOTAL WRT
CITROËN C4 WRC
MA81
2D. SORDO (ESP)
D. VALLEJO (ESP)
CITROËN TOTAL WRT
CITROËN C4 WRC
MA81
3M. HIRVONEN (FIN)
J. LEHTINEN (FIN)
BP FORD ABU DHABI WRT
FORD Focus RS WRC 09
MA81
4J. LATVALA (FIN)
M. ANTTILA (FIN)
BP FORD ABU DHABI WRT
FORD Focus RS WRC 09
MA81
5M. WILSON (GBR)
S. MARTIN (GBR)
STOBART M-SPORT FORD RT
FORD Focus RS WRC 08
MA81
7S. OGIER (FRA)
J. INGRASSIA (FRA)
CITROËN JUNIOR TEAM
CITROËN C4 WRC
MA81
9F. VILLAGRA (ARG)
J. DÍAZ (ARG)
MUNCHI'S FORD WRT
FORD Focus RS WRC 08
MA81
11P. SOLBERG (NOR)
C. PATTERSON (GBR)
PETTER SOLBERG WRT
CITROËN C4 WRC
A81
12K. AL QASSIMI (ARE)
M. ORR (GBR)
BP FORD ABU DHABI
FORD Focus RS WRC 08
A82
15F. TURÁN (HUN)
G. ZSIROS (HUN)
SYNERGON TURÁN MOTORSPORT
FORD Focus RS WRC 08
A82
17H. SOLBERG (NOR)
S. PREVOT (BEL)
STOBART M-SPORT FORD RT
FORD Fiesta S2000
N43
18D. KUIPERS (NLD)
F. MICLOTTE (BEL)
STOBART M-SPORT FORD RT
FORD Fiesta S2000
N43
21A. BURKART (DEU)
A. KACHEL (DEU)
AARON BURKART
SUZUKI Swift S1600
JA63
23H. WEIJS (NLD)
B. DEGANDT (BEL)
KNAF TALENT FIRST TEAM HOLLAND
CITROËN C2 S1600
JA63
26T. SLAVOV (BGR)
D. FILIPOV (BGR)
TODOR SLAVOV
RENAULT Clio R3
JA73
27A. BROCCOLI (SMR)
A. FORINA (ITA)
TEAM SAB MOTORSPORT
RENAULT Clio R3
JA73
28H. HUNT (GBR)
S. MARSHALL (GBR)
HARRY HUNT
FORD Fiesta R2
JA63
30M. KANGUR (EST)
M. JÄRVEOJA (EST)
WORLD RALLY TEAM ESTONIA
HONDA Civic type-r R3
JA73
31Y. LEMES (ESP)
R. PEÑATE (ESP)
YERAY LEMES
RENAULT Clio S1600
JA63
32M. ARZENO (FRA)
J. SAINT-MARTIN (FRA)
MATHIEU ARZENO
FORD Fiesta R2
JA63
43K. BLOCK (USA)
A. GELSOMINO (USA)
STOBART M-SPORT FORD RT
FORD Focus RS WRC 08
MA81
49C. DOMINGO (ESP)
J. VENCESLAO (ESP)
ESCUDERIA LA SELVA
PEUGEOT 206 S1600
JA63
61J. VINYES (AND)
J. MERCADER (ESP)
SUZUKI MOTOR IBERICA
SUZUKI Swift S1600
A6
62H. GASSNER JR (DEU)
K. WUESTENHAGEN (DEU)
HERMANN GASSNER junior
MITSUBISHI Lancer Evo IX
N4
63A. ORRIOLS (ESP)
L. PUJOLAR (ESP)
ESCUDERIA OSONA
MITSUBISHI Lancer Evo X
N4
64J. ZURITA (ESP)
E. ARMENDÁRIZ (ESP)
ESCUDERIA MOTOR TERRASSA
MITSUBISHI Lancer Evo X
N4
65E. FORÉS (ESP)
A. HARO (ESP)
MOTOR CLUB SABADELL
MITSUBISHI Lancer Evo IX
N4
66A. LLOVERA (AND)
M. MARTÍ (ESP)
ALBERT LLOVERA
FIAT Grande Punto S2000
N4
67V. SENRA (ESP)
D. VAZQUEZ (ESP)
RMC MOTORSPORT
FORD Fiesta R2
A6
68J. SUAREZ (ESP)
C. CARRERA (ESP)
RMC MOTORSPORT
FORD Fiesta R2
A6
69D. WESTON JR (GBR)
I. THOMAS (GBR)
DAVE WESTON Jr
SUBARU Impreza
N4
71J. DIEGO (ESP)
X. CROSAS (ESP)
ESCUDERIA OSONA
MITSUBISHI Lancer Evo IX
N4
72J. FONT (ESP)
E. VELASCO (ESP)
RMC MOTORSPORT
FORD Fiesta R2
A6
73C. RIEDEMANN (DEU)
J. BEINKE (DEU)
ADAC Weser-Ems
FORD Fiesta R2
A6
74M. AL SHAMSI (ARE)
A. HARRYMAN (GBR)
TEAM ABU DHABI
FORD Fiesta R2
A6
75B. AL JABRI (ARE)
S. MCAULEY (GBR)
TEAM ABU DHABI
FORD Fiesta R2
A6
77F. PARLI (CHE)
T. CANTON (ITA)
FRANCESCO PARLI
RENAULT Clio R3
A7
78E. KELETI (ROU)
V. PONTA (ROU)
EDWIN KELETI
RENAULT Clio R3
A7
79M. SETTEMBRINI (ITA)
C. BONATO (ITA)
MASSIMILIANO SETTEMBRINI
RENAULT Clio R3C
A7
80E. SANS (ESP)
O. JULIÀ (ESP)
ESCUDEIRA MOTOR TERRASSA
RENAULT Twingo R2
A6
81A. MARQUINA (ESP)
O. DARDER (ESP)
ESCUDERIA MOTOR TERRASSA
RENAULT Clio R3
A7
82D. URQUIJO (ESP)
A. GÜIZA (ESP)
ESCUDERIA COSTA DAURADA
PEUGEOT 206 XS 110
A6
83J. LODEIRO (ESP)
J. VAZQUEZ (ESP)
RMC MOTORSPORT
FORD Fiesta R2
A6
84L. VIALLE (FRA)
P. ROISSAC (FRA)
LILIAN VIALLE
RENAULT Clio
N3
85L. PAPA (ITA)
M. MENCHINI (ITA)
LORIS ANTONIO PAPA
RENAULT Clio 2.0 16v
N3
86P. SEMERARO (ITA)
D. COLOMBO (ITA)
PAOLO SEMERARO
SUZUKI Swift Sport 1.6
N2
87J. LLOPART (ESP)
O. GONZÁLEZ (ESP)
ESCUDERIA LLEIDA
CITROËN Saxo 1.6 VTS
N2