Filters

wrc

01 - 03 Apr 10

Jordan Rally



Start Lists

Day 1



NoDriver/Co-driverTeam/CarEligibilityStart Time
1S. LOEB (FRA)
D. ELENA (MCO)
Citroën Total WRT
Citroën C4 WRC
M11:00
3M. HIRVONEN (FIN)
J. LEHTINEN (FIN)
BP Ford Abu Dhabi WRT
Ford Focus RS WRC09
M11:02
4J. LATVALA (FIN)
M. ANTTILA (FIN)
BP Ford Abu Dhabi WRT
Ford Focus RS WRC09
M11:04
7S. OGIER (FRA)
J. INGRASSIA (FRA)
Citroën Junior Team
Citroën C4 WRC
M11:06
11P. SOLBERG (NOR)
P. MILLS (GBR)
Petter Solberg WRT
Citroën C4 WRC
11:08
6H. SOLBERG (NOR)
I. MINOR (AUT)
Stobart M -SPORT
Ford Focus RS WRC08
M11:10
2D. SORDO (ESP)
M. MARTI (ESP)
Citroën Total WRT
Citroën C4 WRC
M11:12
5M. WILSON (GBR)
S. MARTIN (GBR)
Stobart M -SPORT
Ford Focus RS WRC08
M11:14
9F. VILLAGRA (ARG)
J. PEREZ COMPANC (ARG)
Munchi's
Ford Focus RS WRC08
M11:16
8K. RAIKKÖNEN (FIN)
K. LINDSTROM (FIN)
Citroën Junior Team
Citroën C4 WRC
M11:18
53P. ANDERSSON (SWE)
J. ANDERSSON (SWE)
RUFA Rally Team
Skoda Fabia S2000
S11:20
28X. PONS (ESP)
A. HARO (ESP)
Nupel Global Racing
Ford Fiesta S2000
S11:22
25E. BRYNILDSEN (NOR)
C. MENKERUD (NOR)
Skoda - Rene Georges Rally Sport
Skoda Fabia S2000
S11:24
27J. TUOHINO (FIN)
M. TUOHINO (FIN)
JanPro
Ford Fiesta S2000
S11:26
23M. KOSCIUSZKO (POL)
M. SZCZEPANIAK (POL)
Dynamic WRT
Ford Fiesta S2000
S11:28
24P. SANDELL (SWE)
E. AXELSSON (SWE)
Red Bull Rally Team
Skoda Fabia S2000
S11:30
26B. SOUSA (PRT)
N. RODRIGUES DA (PRT)
Team Ford Quinta Do Lorde
Ford Fiesta S2000
S11:32
22N. AL-ATTIYAH (QAT)
G. BERNACCHINI (ITA)
Barwa Rally Team
Skoda Fabia S2000
S11:34
29J. KETOMAA (FIN)
M. STENBERG (FIN)
Shanghai FCACA Rally Team
Ford Fiesta S2000
S11:36
31A. ARAUJO (PRT)
M. RAMALHO (PRT)
Ralliart Italy
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
P11:38
48P. FLODIN (SWE)
G. BERGSTEN (SWE)
Uspenskiy Rally Tecnical
Subaru Impreza
P11:40
34M. SEMERAD (CZE)
B. CEPLECHA (CZE)
Czech National Team
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
P11:42
43R. MUHONEN (FIN)
L. MIETTINEN (FIN)
Reijo Juhani Muhonen
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
P11:44
44P. NOBRE (BRA)
E. PAULA (BRA)
Palmeirinha Rally
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
P11:46
36N. GEORGIOU (GBR)
J. MATAR (LBN)
Nicholai Georgiou
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
P11:48
47S. PAVLIDES (CYP)
C. PATTERSON (GBR)
Tommy Makinen Racing OY
Subaru Impreza
P11:50
49A. FARRAH (JOR)
N. AL- MAJALI (JOR)
Amjad Farrah
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
P11:52
45R. WANG (CHN)
H. PAN (CHN)
Shanghai FCACA Rally Team
Subaru Impreza
P11:54
62Y. AL RAJHI (SAU)
M. BAUMEL (FRA)
Yazeed AL Rajhi Racing team
Peugeot 207 S2000
11:56
57M. TANTASH (JOR)
C. DEL BARRIO (ESP)
Mazen Tantash
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
11:58
58A. ABU NAMOUS (JOR)
S. BUSTAMI (JOR)
Ammar Abu Namous
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
12:00
56K. KRUUDA (EST)
M. JÄRVEOJA (EST)
Karl Kruuda
Suzuki Swift S1600
12:02
59N. ZAIDAN (QAT)
N. SHNOUDEH (JOR)
NZ Team
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
12:04