01 - 03 Apr 10

Jordan Rally



Entry List

NoDriver/Co-driverTeam/CarEligibilityGroup ClassFIA
Priority
1S. LOEB (FRA)
D. ELENA (MCO)
Citroën Total WRT
Citroën C4 WRC
MA81
2D. SORDO (ESP)
M. MARTI (ESP)
Citroën Total WRT
Citroën C4 WRC
MA81
3M. HIRVONEN (FIN)
J. LEHTINEN (FIN)
BP Ford Abu Dhabi WRT
Ford Focus RS WRC09
MA81
4J. LATVALA (FIN)
M. ANTTILA (FIN)
BP Ford Abu Dhabi WRT
Ford Focus RS WRC09
MA81
5M. WILSON (GBR)
S. MARTIN (GBR)
Stobart M -SPORT
Ford Focus RS WRC08
MA81
6H. SOLBERG (NOR)
I. MINOR (AUT)
Stobart M -SPORT
Ford Focus RS WRC08
MA81
7S. OGIER (FRA)
J. INGRASSIA (FRA)
Citroën Junior Team
Citroën C4 WRC
MA81
8K. RAIKKÖNEN (FIN)
K. LINDSTROM (FIN)
Citroën Junior Team
Citroën C4 WRC
MA81
9F. VILLAGRA (ARG)
J. PEREZ COMPANC (ARG)
Munchi's
Ford Focus RS WRC08
MA81
11P. SOLBERG (NOR)
P. MILLS (GBR)
Petter Solberg WRT
Citroën C4 WRC
A82
22N. AL-ATTIYAH (QAT)
G. BERNACCHINI (ITA)
Barwa Rally Team
Skoda Fabia S2000
SN43
23M. KOSCIUSZKO (POL)
M. SZCZEPANIAK (POL)
Dynamic WRT
Ford Fiesta S2000
SN43
24P. SANDELL (SWE)
E. AXELSSON (SWE)
Red Bull Rally Team
Skoda Fabia S2000
SN43
25E. BRYNILDSEN (NOR)
C. MENKERUD (NOR)
Skoda - Rene Georges Rally Sport
Skoda Fabia S2000
SN43
26B. SOUSA (PRT)
N. RODRIGUES DA (PRT)
Team Ford Quinta Do Lorde
Ford Fiesta S2000
SN43
27J. TUOHINO (FIN)
M. TUOHINO (FIN)
JanPro
Ford Fiesta S2000
SN43
28X. PONS (ESP)
A. HARO (ESP)
Nupel Global Racing
Ford Fiesta S2000
SN43
29J. KETOMAA (FIN)
M. STENBERG (FIN)
Shanghai FCACA Rally Team
Ford Fiesta S2000
SN43
31A. ARAUJO (PRT)
M. RAMALHO (PRT)
Ralliart Italy
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
PN43
34M. SEMERAD (CZE)
B. CEPLECHA (CZE)
Czech National Team
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
PN43
36N. GEORGIOU (GBR)
J. MATAR (LBN)
Nicholai Georgiou
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
PN43
43R. MUHONEN (FIN)
L. MIETTINEN (FIN)
Reijo Juhani Muhonen
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
PN43
44P. NOBRE (BRA)
E. PAULA (BRA)
Palmeirinha Rally
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
PN43
45R. WANG (CHN)
H. PAN (CHN)
Shanghai FCACA Rally Team
Subaru Impreza
PN43
47S. PAVLIDES (CYP)
C. PATTERSON (GBR)
Tommy Makinen Racing OY
Subaru Impreza
PN43
48P. FLODIN (SWE)
G. BERGSTEN (SWE)
Uspenskiy Rally Tecnical
Subaru Impreza
PN43
49A. FARRAH (JOR)
N. AL- MAJALI (JOR)
Amjad Farrah
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
PN43
53P. ANDERSSON (SWE)
J. ANDERSSON (SWE)
RUFA Rally Team
Skoda Fabia S2000
SN43
56K. KRUUDA (EST)
M. JÄRVEOJA (EST)
Karl Kruuda
Suzuki Swift S1600
A6
57M. TANTASH (JOR)
C. DEL BARRIO (ESP)
Mazen Tantash
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N4
58A. ABU NAMOUS (JOR)
S. BUSTAMI (JOR)
Ammar Abu Namous
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
N4
59N. ZAIDAN (QAT)
N. SHNOUDEH (JOR)
NZ Team
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N4
62Y. AL RAJHI (SAU)
M. BAUMEL (FRA)
Yazeed AL Rajhi Racing team
Peugeot 207 S2000
N4
Feedback