Filters

wrc

02 - 04 Oct 09

RACC Rallye de España



Final Results

PosNoDriverGroup
Class
Stage
Time
PenaltiesTotal
Time
Diff
Prev
Diff
1st
11S. LOEBMA83:22:14.703:22:14.70.00.0
22D. SORDOMA83:22:26.703:22:26.7+12.0+12.0
33M. HIRVONENMA83:23:08.803:23:08.8+42.1+54.1
411P. SOLBERGMA83:23:27.103:23:27.1+18.3+1:12.4
512S. OGIERMA83:23:56.303:23:56.3+29.2+1:41.6
64J. LATVALAMA83:25:04.503:25:04.5+1:08.2+2:49.8
75M. WILSONMA83:29:30.203:29:30.2+4:25.7+7:15.5
89F. VILLAGRAMA83:30:42.803:30:42.8+1:12.6+8:28.1
96H. SOLBERGMA83:31:22.303:31:22.3+39.5+9:07.6
1066D. SNOBECKMA83:33:10.703:33:10.7+1:48.4+10:56.0
118C. RAUTENBACHMA83:33:22.303:33:22.3+11.6+11:07.6
1236H. WEIJSJA63:40:25.5103:40:35.5+7:13.2+18:20.8
1374E. BRYNILDSENMN43:41:22.703:41:22.7+47.2+19:08.0
1414K. AL QASSIMIMA83:41:26.003:41:26.0+3.3+19:11.3
1593ASIMN43:41:13.9303:41:43.9+17.9+19:29.2
1678H. GASSNER JUNMN43:44:18.203:44:18.2+2:34.3+22:03.5
1763J. NIKARAMN43:45:20.503:45:20.5+1:02.3+23:05.8
1833S. BERTOLOTTIJA63:45:24.603:45:24.6+4.1+23:09.9
1959J. MARTÍJR33:45:58.31:003:46:58.3+1:33.7+24:43.6
2067G. COFFEYMA83:48:24.403:48:24.4+1:26.1+26:09.7
2181V. SENRAMN43:49:14.803:49:14.8+50.4+27:00.1
2269F. PARLIMR33:51:30.903:51:30.9+2:16.1+29:16.2
2384B. KOLLEVOLDMN43:51:46.103:51:46.1+15.2+29:31.4
2492E. BOLANDMN43:52:10.003:52:10.0+23.9+29:55.3
25101L. ATHANASSOULASR23:51:36.3503:52:26.3+16.3+30:11.6
2691L. OTTOMN43:54:06.3203:54:26.3+2:00.0+32:11.6
2737K. ABBRINGJR33:55:18.1203:55:38.1+1:11.8+33:23.4
2871E. KELETIMR33:57:49.603:57:49.6+2:11.5+35:34.9
29103F. BARCENAMR23:58:49.203:58:49.2+59.6+36:34.5
3080B. GUERRAMN43:59:13.0103:59:23.0+33.8+37:08.3
3197A. MARTINR23:59:03.1403:59:43.1+20.1+37:28.4
3286A. BERCIANOSMN43:59:46.203:59:46.2+3.1+37:31.5
3387J. PEREZMN44:00:42.904:00:42.9+56.7+38:28.2
34110P. ANGLADEN34:01:07.704:01:07.7+24.8+38:53.0
35105C. MARENCOMA64:03:39.704:03:39.7+2:32.0+41:25.0
3698C. BREENR24:05:21.304:05:21.3+1:41.6+43:06.6
3731A. BURKARTJA64:06:48.504:06:48.5+1:27.2+44:33.8
38109G. GILARDONIMN34:06:57.6104:07:07.6+19.1+44:52.9
39113A. AL MANSOORIN34:10:01.504:10:01.5+2:53.9+47:46.8
4072J. BALCELLSMR34:09:22.91:004:10:22.9+21.4+48:08.2
41114T. KANKKUNENMN34:11:49.804:11:49.8+1:26.9+49:35.1
4277A. LLOVERAMN44:16:27.104:16:27.1+4:37.3+54:12.4
43102G. CASTAÑEDAMA64:16:38.6104:16:48.6+21.5+54:33.9
4462J. WILLIAMSMN44:17:56.0104:18:06.0+1:17.4+55:51.3
4599E. YURDAKULR24:18:53.404:18:53.4+47.4+56:38.7
46116L. VIALLEMN34:19:22.704:19:22.7+29.3+57:08.0
47106T. GIBERTMN34:21:38.304:21:38.3+2:15.6+59:23.6
48112M. AL SHAMSIN34:26:54.404:26:54.4+5:16.1+1:04:39.7
49115L. PAPAMN34:27:06.604:27:06.6+12.2+1:04:51.9
5095J. DIEGOMN44:29:30.22:504:32:20.2+5:13.6+1:10:05.5
51107G. MOREELSMN34:35:53.2204:36:13.2+3:53.0+1:13:58.5
52117P. SEMERAROMN24:48:05.504:48:05.5+11:52.3+1:25:50.8