Filters

wrc

08 - 10 Feb 08

Uddeholm Swedish Rally



Final Results

PosNoDriverGroup
Class
Stage
Time
PenaltiesTotal
Time
Diff
Prev
Diff
1st
14J. LATVALAMA802:46:41.200:00:00.002:46:41.20.00.0
23M. HIRVONENMA802:47:39.500:00:00.002:47:39.5+58.3+58.3
37G. GALLIMA802:49:04.400:00:00.002:49:04.4+1:24.9+2:23.2
45P. SOLBERGMA802:49:40.600:00:00.002:49:40.6+36.2+2:59.4
517A. MIKKELSENMA802:52:27.200:00:00.002:52:27.2+2:46.6+5:46.0
62D. SORDOMA802:48:54.300:05:00.002:53:54.3+1:27.1+7:13.1
711T. GARDEMEISTERMA802:57:16.500:00:00.002:57:16.5+3:22.2+10:35.3
852J. HÄNNINENMN402:59:08.700:00:00.002:59:08.7+1:52.2+12:27.5
919M. ØSTBERGMA803:00:09.700:00:00.003:00:09.7+1:01.0+13:28.5
1046J. KETOMAAMN403:00:31.900:00:00.003:00:31.9+22.2+13:50.7
1155P. SANDELLMN403:01:00.500:00:00.003:01:00.5+28.6+14:19.3
1233M. PROKOPMN403:01:11.700:00:00.003:01:11.7+11.2+14:30.5
138H. SOLBERGMA803:02:17.900:00:00.003:02:17.9+1:06.2+15:36.7
1453U. NITTELMN403:03:04.000:00:00.003:03:04.0+46.1+16:22.8
1531T. ARAIMN403:03:31.600:00:00.003:03:31.6+27.6+16:50.4
1621C. RAUTENBACHMA803:02:19.700:02:00.003:04:19.7+48.1+17:38.5
1750A. ARAÚJOMN403:05:03.900:00:10.003:05:13.9+54.2+18:32.7
1820U. AAVAMA803:06:58.900:00:00.003:06:58.9+1:45.0+20:17.7
1942B. SOUSAMN403:07:07.300:00:00.003:07:07.3+8.4+20:26.1
2049S. CAMPEDELLIMN403:07:18.000:00:00.003:07:18.0+10.7+20:36.8
216C. ATKINSONMA803:07:33.100:00:00.003:07:33.1+15.1+20:51.9
2265A. LAIVOLAMN403:08:39.700:00:00.003:08:39.7+1:06.6+21:58.5
2322P. VAN MERKSTEIJNMA803:08:49.400:00:00.003:08:49.4+9.7+22:08.2
2470J. VAN DEN HEUVELMN403:09:01.200:00:40.003:09:41.2+51.8+23:00.0
2551S. AKSAMN403:13:33.600:00:00.003:13:33.6+3:52.4+26:52.4
2623K. AL QASSIMIMA803:13:45.800:00:00.003:13:45.8+12.2+27:04.6
2745J. TIIPPANAMN403:13:49.200:00:00.003:13:49.2+3.4+27:08.0
2847F. FRISIEROMN403:14:02.200:00:00.003:14:02.2+13.0+27:21.0
2948E. AKSAKOVMN403:14:13.900:01:00.003:15:13.9+1:11.7+28:32.7
3072B. MUNSTERMN403:18:00.000:00:00.003:18:00.0+2:46.1+31:18.8
3141A. AIGNERMN403:20:40.100:00:00.003:20:40.1+2:40.1+33:58.9
3282A. RASCHIMA703:20:46.800:00:00.003:20:46.8+6.7+34:05.6
3381L. STORMMN303:23:57.800:00:50.003:24:47.8+4:01.0+38:06.6
3479B. PIERRATMN403:25:48.500:00:10.003:25:58.5+1:10.7+39:17.3
3576M. BENESMN403:26:23.800:00:10.003:26:33.8+35.3+39:52.6
3667J. SEMERA?DMN403:26:26.000:00:10.003:26:36.0+2.2+39:54.8
3736E. BRYNHILDSENMN403:28:05.500:00:00.003:28:05.5+1:29.5+41:24.3
3869E. KAURMN403:28:15.600:01:10.003:29:25.6+1:20.1+42:44.4
3959P. FLODINMN403:29:51.800:00:20.003:30:11.8+46.2+43:30.6
4040S. MARRINIMN403:32:29.900:00:00.003:32:29.9+2:18.1+45:48.7
4184T. JARDINEMN303:35:54.900:00:00.003:35:54.9+3:25.0+49:13.7
4278K. BODILSENMN403:36:29.100:00:00.003:36:29.1+34.2+49:47.9
4386K. HYTÖNENMN203:45:46.700:00:00.003:45:46.7+9:17.6+59:05.5
4475L. HOELBLINGMN403:53:26.400:00:00.003:53:26.4+7:39.7+1:06:45.2
4574R. KARLSSONMN403:59:29.200:00:00.003:59:29.2+6:02.8+1:12:48.0
4685A. BROCCOLIMA704:03:20.500:00:10.004:03:30.5+4:01.3+1:16:49.3
4783I. DAUTOVMA604:23:17.600:00:30.004:23:47.6+20:17.1+1:37:06.4