02 - 05 Oct 08

Rallye de España



Final Results

PosNoDriverGroup
Class
Stage
Time
PenaltiesTotal
Time
Diff
Prev
Diff
1st
11S. LOEBMA83:21:17.403:21:17.40.00.0
22D. SORDOMA83:21:42.303:21:42.3+24.9+24.9
33M. HIRVONENMA83:22:19.903:22:19.9+37.6+1:02.5
44F. DUVALMA83:22:28.203:22:28.2+8.3+1:10.8
55P. SOLBERGMA83:24:44.803:24:44.8+2:16.6+3:27.4
68J. LATVALAMA83:25:21.203:25:21.2+36.4+4:03.8
76C. ATKINSONMA83:25:22.303:25:22.3+1.1+4:04.9
818A. MIKKELSENMA83:26:37.003:26:37.0+1:14.7+5:19.6
97M. WILSONMA83:29:00.603:29:00.6+2:23.6+7:43.2
1015B. TIRABASSIMA83:30:22.403:30:22.4+1:21.8+9:05.0
1110H. SOLBERGMA83:31:26.003:31:26.0+1:03.6+10:08.6
129F. VILLAGRAMA83:31:54.703:31:54.7+28.7+10:37.3
1311T. GARDEMEISTERMA83:32:43.503:32:43.5+48.8+11:26.1
1419M. OSTBERGMA83:33:14.403:33:14.4+30.9+11:57.0
1521E. BOLANDMA83:40:09.503:40:09.5+6:55.1+18:52.1
1631M. PROKOPJA63:40:55.0303:41:25.0+1:15.5+20:07.6
1748A. BETTEGAJA73:41:49.603:41:49.6+24.6+20:32.2
1823G. JONESMA83:41:53.803:41:53.8+4.2+20:36.4
1966J. VAN DEN HEUVELMN43:42:22.003:42:22.0+28.2+21:04.6
2033A. BURKARTJA63:42:29.503:42:29.5+7.5+21:12.1
2114K. AL QASSIMIMA83:42:56.503:42:56.5+27.0+21:39.1
2246S. GALLAGHERJA63:43:41.703:43:41.7+45.2+22:24.3
2341P. SANDELLJA73:46:05.003:46:05.0+2:23.3+24:47.6
2432J. MÖLDERJA63:47:14.103:47:14.1+1:09.1+25:56.7
2539S. ALBERTINIJA73:49:34.103:49:34.1+2:20.0+28:16.7
2675J. FONTMN43:50:00.703:50:00.7+26.6+28:43.3
2761J. OLLÉMA83:50:29.703:50:29.7+29.0+29:12.3
2837S. BERTOLOTTIJA73:50:53.3103:51:03.3+33.6+29:45.9
2964J. HANNINENMN43:51:48.703:51:48.7+45.4+30:31.3
3035M. KOSCIUSZKOJA63:52:20.503:52:20.5+31.8+31:03.1
3169L. GRIOTTIMA73:52:30.7103:52:40.7+20.2+31:23.3
3212P. ANDERSSONMA83:54:06.403:54:06.4+1:25.7+32:49.0
3343F. NIEGELJA63:54:20.903:54:20.9+14.5+33:03.5
3467E. BRYNILDSENMN43:54:39.203:54:39.2+18.3+33:21.8
3596A. GIBERTMN34:00:55.704:00:55.7+6:16.5+39:38.3
3697M. JERMANMN34:02:35.704:02:35.7+1:40.0+41:18.3
3788E. YURDAKULN34:06:01.2304:06:31.2+3:55.5+45:13.8
3873J. TOMASTIKMN44:07:02.004:07:02.0+30.8+45:44.6
3989B. CETÍNKAYAN34:07:10.104:07:10.1+8.1+45:52.7
4045K. ABBRINGJA74:13:06.104:13:06.1+5:56.0+51:48.7
4191J. MÜLLER-WENDEN34:16:35.41:104:17:45.4+4:39.3+56:28.0
4294D. FUMAGALIMN34:20:19.604:20:19.6+2:34.2+59:02.2
4382E. VALDESMN44:22:42.304:22:42.3+2:22.7+1:01:24.9
4484A. NAVARROMN44:22:46.004:22:46.0+3.7+1:01:28.6
4577M. ECKHAUSMN44:24:49.204:24:49.2+2:03.2+1:03:31.8
4670J. BALCELLSMA74:16:46.011:104:27:56.0+3:06.8+1:06:38.6
4785M. CORDOBAMN44:28:03.71:104:29:13.7+1:17.7+1:07:56.3
4893R. MOOREN34:36:33.31:404:38:13.3+8:59.6+1:16:55.9
Feedback