Filters

wrc

31 Jul - 03 Aug 08

Neste Oil Rally Finland



Entry List

NoDriver/Co-driverTeam/CarEligibilityGroup ClassFIA
Priority
1S. LOEB (F)
D. ELENA (MC)
Citroën Total World Rally Team
Citroën C4 WRC
MA81
2D. SORDO (E)
M. MARTI (E)
Citroën Total World Rally Team
Citroën C4 WRC
MA81
3M. HIRVONEN (FIN)
J. LEHTINEN (FIN)
BP Ford Abu Dhabi World Rally Team
Ford Focus RS WRC 07
MA81
4J. LATVALA (FIN)
M. ANTTILA (FIN)
BP Ford Abu Dhabi World Rally Team
Ford Focus RS WRC 07
MA81
5P. SOLBERG (N)
P. MILLS (GB)
Subaru World Rally Team
Subaru Impreza WRC 2008
MA81
6C. ATKINSON (AUS)
S. PREVOT (B)
Subaru World Rally Team
Subaru Impreza WRC 2008
MA81
7G. GALLI (I)
G. BERNACCHINI (I)
Stobart VK M-Sport Ford Rally Team
Ford Focus RS WRC 07
MA81
8H. SOLBERG (N)
C. MENKERUD (N)
Stobart VK M-Sport Ford Rally Team
Ford Focus RS WRC 07
MA81
9F. VILLAGRA (ARG)
J. PEREZ COMPANC (ARG)
Munchi´s Ford World Rally Team
Ford Focus RS WRC 07
MA81
10L. PEREZ COMPANC (ARG)
J. MARIA VOLTA (ARG)
Munchi´s Ford World Rally Team
Ford Focus RS WRC 07
MA81
11T. GARDEMEISTER (FIN)
T. TUOMINEN (FIN)
Suzuki World Rally Team
Suzuki SX4 WRC
MA81
12P. ANDERSSON (S)
J. ANDERSSON (S)
Suzuki World Rally Team
Suzuki SX4 WRC
MA81
14C. RAUTENBACH (ZWE)
D. SENIOR (GB)
Conrad Rautenbach
Citroën C4 WRC
A82
15U. AAVA (EE)
K. SIKK (EE)
World Rally Team Estonia
Citroën C4 WRC
A82
16M. WILSON (GB)
S. MARTIN (GB)
Stobart VK M-Sport Ford Rally Team
Ford Focus RS WRC 07
A82
17M. ÖSTBERG (N)
O. KRISTIAN UNNERUD (N)
Adapta AS
Subaru Impreza WRC
A82
18K. AL QASSIMI (UAE)
M. ORR (GB)
BP Ford Abu Dhabi World Rally Team
Ford Focus RS WRC 07
A82
19A. MIKKELSEN (N)
O. FLOENE (N)
Ramsport
Ford Focus RS WRC 06
A82
20M. RANTANEN (FIN)
J. LÖNEGREN (FIN)
Matti Rantanen
Ford Focus RS WRC 06
A82
31M. PROKOP (CZE)
J. TOMÁNEK (CZE)
Martin Prokop
Citroën C2 S1600
JA63
32J. MÖLDER (EE)
F. MICLOTTE (B)
Jaan Mölder
Suzuki Swift S1600
JA63
33A. NIKOLAI BURKART (D)
M. KOELBACH (D)
Aaron Nikolai Burkart
Citroën C2 S1600
JA63
35M. KOSCIUSZKO (PL)
M. SZCZEPANIAK (PL)
Michal Kosciuszko
Suzuki Swift S1600
JA63
37S. BERTOLOTTI (I)
D. VERNUCCIO (I)
Simone Bertolotti
Renault Clio R3
JA73
38F. FANARI (I)
D. BENEDETTI (I)
Fransesco Fanari
Citroën C2 R2
JA63
39S. ALBERTINI (I)
P. CAPOLONGO (I)
Stefano Albertini
Renault Clio R3
JA73
40M. KOMLJENOVIC (SRB)
A. JEREMIC (SRB)
Interspeed Racing Team
Renault Clio R3
JA73
41P. SANDELL (S)
E. AXELSSON (S)
Interspeed Racing Team
Renault Clio S1600
JA63
43F. NIEGEL (D)
A. KAHEL (D)
Suzuki Rallye Junior Team Germany
Suzuki Swift Sport
JN23
44H. WEIJS JR. (NL)
H. VAN GOOR (NL)
KNAF Talent First Team Holland
Citroën C2 R2
JA63
45K. ABBRING (NL)
E. MOMBAERTS (B)
KNAF Talent First Team Holland
Renault Clio R3
JA73
46S. GALLAGHER (IRL)
P. KIELY (IRL)
World Rally Team Ireland
Citroën C2 S1600
JA63
47G. SCHAMMEL (L)
R. JAMOUL (B)
JPS Junior Team Luxemburg
Renault Clio R3
JA73
48A. BETTEGA (I)
S. SCATTOLIN (I)
TRT SRL
Renault Clio R3
JA73
59K. PINOMÄKI (FIN)
M. KASKINEN (FIN)
Kalle Pinomäki
Suzuki Swift S1600
JA63
61A. AIGNER (A)
K. WICHA (D)
Andreas Aigner
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution 9
N4
63J. AROLAINEN (FIN)
R. PIETILÄINEN (FIN)
CLO Racing
Ford Focus RS WRC 05
A8
64J. SIPILÄ (FIN)
J. LUMMAA (FIN)
Juha Sipilä
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution 9
N4
66K. MARTTILA (FIN)
A. HAIPUS (FIN)
Karri Marttila
Subaru Impreza WRX Sti
N4
69G. WILKS (GB)
D. MOYNIHAN (IRL)
JAS Motorsport
Honda Civic Type-R R3
A7
70S. OGIER (F)
J. INGRASSIA (F)
Sebastién Ogier
Citroën C2 R2
A6
71L. RIIPINEN (FIN)
M. JOKINEN (FIN)
Lauri Riipinen
Subaru Impreza WRX Sti
N4
72J. HARA (FIN)
P. LUOSTARINEN (FIN)
Jukka Hara
Subaru Impreza 555
A8
73P. LEHTOVIRTA (FIN)
J. KANERVA (FIN)
Petri Lehtovirta
Subaru Impreza WRX Sti
A8
74V. SILVASTI (FIN)
J. SCHUURMAN (FIN)
Ville Silvasti
Subaru Impreza WRX Sti
N4
75M. TEMPESTINI (I)
D. PULPEA (RO)
Marco Tempestini
Subaru Impreza WRX Sti
N4
76J. METSÄLÄ (FIN)
S. OHRA-AHO (FIN)
Jukka Metsälä
Skoda Octavia WRC
A8
77R. SHAYMIEV (RUS)
T. KAFAROV (RUS)
Radik Shaymiev
Peugeot 207 S2000
N4
78E. KAIKKONEN (FIN)
T. HAYASI (FIN)
Erkki Kaikkonen
Subaru Impreza WRX Sti
N4
79A. NEIKSANS (LV)
P. DZIRKALS (LV)
Andis Neiksans
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution 9
N4
80V. SVEDAS (LT)
Z. SAKALAUSKAS (LT)
Vytautas Svedas
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution 9
N4
81A. MUSTONEN (FIN)
K. KALLIO (FIN)
Anssi Mustonen
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution 6
A8
82J. KIHLMAN (FIN)
H. KIHLMAN (FIN)
Jukka Kihlman
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution 8
A8
83J. KOMSI (FIN)
T. HANTUNEN (FIN)
Jarmo Komsi
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution 9
N4
84P. SAVELA (FIN)
J. KIHLMAN (FIN)
Pekka Savela
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution 9
N4
85D. UNGUR (RO)
S. ITU (RO)
Daniel Ungur
Subaru Impreza WRX Sti
N4
86A. BRUSCHETTA (I)
E. CIVIERO (I)
Alessandro Brushetta
Subaru Impreza WRX Sti
N4
87V. CANEVA (I)
B. PERUGINI (I)
Vittorio Caneva
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution 7
N4
88D. CECCOLI (SM)
C. BIONDI (SM)
Daniele Ceccoli
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution 9
N4
89F. DE SANCTIS (I)
I. ROSIGNOLI (I)
Fabrizio De Sanctis
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution 6
A8
90L. GRIOTTI (I)
M. BOSI (I)
Luca Griotti
Renault Clio R3
A7
92B. STANOIEV (RO)
D. HATIGAN (RO)
Bogdan Stanoiev
Citroën C2 R2
A6
93K. KOITLA (EE)
R. JÕESSAR (EE)
Kaspar Koitla
Honda Civic Type-R
A7
94J. NIKARA (FIN)
P. NIKARA (FIN)
Jarkko Nikara
Ford Fiesta ST
N3
96E. YURDAKUL (TR)
C. ERKAL (TR)
Castrol Ford Team Turkiey
Ford Fiesta ST
N3
97K. MURATOGLU (TR)
L. OZOKUTUCU (TR)
Castrol Ford Team Turkiey
Ford Fiesta ST
N3
98B. CETINKAYA (TR)
C. GUNEY (TR)
Castrol Ford Team Turkiey
Ford Fiesta ST
N3
99D. GRODETSKIY (RUS)
S. LOTKO (RUS)
Cueks Racing
Ford Fiesta ST
N3
100A. ALANEN (FIN)
T. ALKULA (FIN)
Atte Alanen
Ford Fiesta ST
N3
101T. HORKAMA (FIN)
V. HAKOLA (FIN)
Teemu Horkama
Ford Fiesta ST
N3
104S. GERASIMOV (RUS)
M. SOSKIN (RUS)
Sergey Gerasimov
Ford Fiesta ST
N3
105J. LAAKSO (FIN)
J. TARVAINEN (FIN)
Jari Laakso
Volkswagen Polo 1.4
A5
106A. SAARI (FIN)
P. LEPPÄLÄ (FIN)
Antero Saari
Volkswagen Polo 1.4
A5
107V. RUOKANEN (FIN)
T. PALLARI (FIN)
Ville Ruokanen
Volkswagen Polo 1.4
A5
108J. TAPPER (FIN)
J. RAJALA (FIN)
Jaakko Tapper
Volkswagen Polo 1.4
A5
109T. VILENIUS (FIN)
M. AALTONEN (FIN)
Tomi Vilenius
Volkswagen Polo 1.4
A5
110I. PASTILA (FIN)
H. HELENIUS (FIN)
Ilkka Pastila
Skoda Felicia
A5
111R. KAISANLAHTI (FIN)
T. PULKKINEN (FIN)
Raimo Kaisanlahti
Volkswagen Polo 1.4
A5
112K. HYTÖNEN (FIN)
I. PIETILÄINEN (FIN)
Kari Hytönen
Suzuki Swift Sport
N2
113C. DAHLSTRÖM (FIN)
P. HAATAJA (FIN)
Christoffer Dahlström
Suzuki Ignis Sport
N2
114S. TUOMINEN (FIN)
A. RÄMÄNEN (FIN)
Arto Rämänen
Suzuki Ignis Sport
N2
136E. BRYNILDSEN (N)
D. GIRAUDET (F)
Eyvind Brynildsen
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution 9
PN43
137O. SVEDLUND (S)
B. NILSON (S)
AUTOTEK
Subaru Impreza WRX Sti
PN43
138P. FLODIN (S)
G. BERGSTEN (S)
Orion Holding World Rally Team
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution 9
PN43
143E. VERTUNOV (RUS)
G. TROSHKIN (RUS)
Subaru Rally Team Russia
Subaru Impreza WRX Sti
PN43
144T. SUOMINEN (FIN)
P. HEDMAN (FIN)
GABOKO Rally Team
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution 9
PN43
145T. ARMINEN (FIN)
S. VARMAVUO (FIN)
Motoring Club 1
Subaru Impreza WRX Sti
PN43
146J. KETOMAA (FIN)
M. TEISKONEN (FIN)
Motoring Club 2
Subaru Impreza WRX Sti
PN43
147F. FRISIERO (I)
N. VETTORETTI (I)
Motoring Club
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution 9
PN43
148E. AKSAKOV (RUS)
A. KORNILOV (EE)
Red Wings Moscow Region Rally Team
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution 9
PN43
149S. CAMPEDELLI (I)
D. FAPPANI (I)
Scuderia Rubicone Corse
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution 9
PN43
151S. AKSA (RI)
H. MBOI (RI)
Indonesia Rally Team
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution 9
PN43
152J. HÄNNINEN (FIN)
M. MARKKULA (FIN)
Ralliart New Zealand
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution 9
PN43
153G. MANFRINATO (I)
C. PISANO (I)
Pro Race SAS
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution 9
PN43
154J. TIIPPANA (FIN)
M. SALMINEN (FIN)
Subaru Rally Team USA
Subaru Impreza WRX Sti
PN43
156F. NUTAHARA (J)
D. BARRITT (GB)
ADVAN-PIAA Rally Team
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution 9
PN43
158N. KUMAR (ID)
N. BEECH (GB)
Team Sidvin India
Subaru Impreza WRX Sti
PN43
159J. SALO (FIN)
M. STENBERG (FIN)
Mitsubishi Ralliart Finland
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution 9
PN43
160J. VÄLIMÄKI (FIN)
J. KALLIOLEPO (FIN)
STC-Meat Rally Team
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution 9
PN43