Filters

wrc

03 - 06 May 07

Rally Argentina



Final Results

PosNoDriverGroup
Class
Stage
Time
PenaltiesTotal
Time
Diff
Prev
Diff
1st
11S. LOEBMA802:52:03.800:00:00.002:52:03.80.00.0
23M. GRÖNHOLMMA802:52:40.500:00:00.002:52:40.5+36.7+36.7
34M. HIRVONENMA802:54:19.000:00:00.002:54:19.0+1:38.5+2:15.2
49J. LATVALAMA802:55:46.800:00:00.002:55:46.8+1:27.8+3:43.0
510H. SOLBERGMA802:56:13.900:00:00.002:56:13.9+27.1+4:10.1
62D. SORDOMA802:56:27.400:00:00.002:56:27.4+13.5+4:23.6
78C. ATKINSONMA802:56:47.200:00:00.002:56:47.2+19.8+4:43.4
85M. STOHLMA802:57:24.000:00:00.002:57:24.0+36.8+5:20.2
960F. VILLAGRAMN403:08:53.700:00:00.003:08:53.7+11:29.7+16:49.9
1031T. ARAIMN403:09:03.000:00:00.003:09:03.0+9.3+16:59.2
1136J. HÄNNINENMN403:09:21.900:00:00.003:09:21.9+18.9+17:18.1
1212F. VILLAGRAMA803:10:04.400:00:00.003:10:04.4+42.5+18:00.6
1354G. POZZOMN403:12:15.700:00:00.003:12:15.7+2:11.3+20:11.9
1459M. LIGATOMN403:13:22.900:00:10.003:13:32.9+1:17.2+21:29.1
1561S. BELTRÁNMN403:14:07.800:00:00.003:14:07.8+34.9+22:04.0
1653N. MCSHEAMN403:14:13.600:00:10.003:14:23.6+15.8+22:19.8
1747A. AIGNERMN403:15:02.600:00:00.003:15:02.6+39.0+22:58.8
1862N. MADEROMN403:16:05.500:00:00.003:16:05.5+1:02.9+24:01.7
1951M. RAUAMMN403:16:59.500:00:00.003:16:59.5+54.0+24:55.7
2066R. MARTÍNEZMN403:18:50.900:00:00.003:18:50.9+1:51.4+26:47.1
2132S. M. JONESMN403:18:38.200:01:10.003:19:48.2+57.3+27:44.4
2252T. PASTRANAMN403:23:30.000:00:00.003:23:30.0+3:41.8+31:26.2
2363L. BERNARDIMN403:22:58.700:02:10.003:25:08.7+1:38.7+33:04.9
2442A. DOROSINSKIYMN403:25:17.900:00:00.003:25:17.9+9.2+33:14.1
2549S. VOJTECHMN403:32:03.800:00:00.003:32:03.8+6:45.9+40:00.0
2665A. HAWKESWOODMA803:35:36.900:00:00.003:35:36.9+3:33.1+43:33.1
2775J. CARLOS ALONSOMN403:34:58.400:01:20.003:36:18.4+41.5+44:14.6
2811L. PEREZ COMPANCMA803:39:01.700:00:00.003:39:01.7+2:43.3+46:57.9
2950P. FLODINMN403:38:18.300:01:20.003:39:38.3+36.6+47:34.5
3016M. WILSONMA803:39:51.800:00:50.003:40:41.8+1:03.5+48:38.0
3180R. DASSOMN403:45:51.200:00:30.003:46:21.2+5:39.4+54:17.4
3272C. DAVIDMN403:49:02.600:02:00.003:51:02.6+4:41.4+58:58.8
3379E. PEREDOMN403:53:11.900:00:00.003:53:11.9+2:09.3+1:01:08.1
3482A. DE LEÓNMN403:53:58.800:00:00.003:53:58.8+46.9+1:01:55.0
3588C. YAÑEZMN403:53:49.500:01:00.003:54:49.5+50.7+1:02:45.7
3673K. SHAWMA804:05:53.000:00:00.004:05:53.0+11:03.5+1:13:49.2
3792M. MACHINEAMN304:06:22.900:00:00.004:06:22.9+29.9+1:14:19.1
3893G. BOTTAZZINIMN204:18:36.600:00:00.004:18:36.6+12:13.7+1:26:32.8
3995R. JÁUREGUIMA604:27:28.000:00:50.004:28:18.0+9:41.4+1:36:14.2
4091A. PRACHTMN304:57:29.100:00:10.004:57:39.1+29:21.1+2:05:35.3
41101U. MORALESMN205:07:13.600:02:20.005:09:33.6+11:54.5+2:17:29.8