Filters

wrc

01 - 03 Jun 07

BP Ultimate Acropolis Rally of Greece



Final Results

PosNoDriverGroup
Class
Stage
Time
PenaltiesTotal
Time
Diff
Prev
Diff
1st
13M. GRÖNHOLMMA803:49:22.600:00:00.003:49:22.60.00.0
21S. LOEBMA803:50:01.200:00:00.003:50:01.2+38.6+38.6
37P. SOLBERGMA803:50:56.700:00:00.003:50:56.7+55.5+1:34.1
44M. HIRVONENMA803:52:03.900:00:00.003:52:03.9+1:07.2+2:41.3
510H. SOLBERGMA803:54:05.300:00:10.003:54:15.3+2:11.4+4:52.7
68C. ATKINSONMA803:55:54.300:00:00.003:55:54.3+1:39.0+6:31.7
719J. KOPECKYMA803:57:38.400:00:00.003:57:38.4+1:44.1+8:15.8
85M. STOHLMA803:58:18.800:00:00.003:58:18.8+40.4+8:56.2
918G. WILKSMA803:59:15.800:00:00.003:59:15.8+57.0+9:53.2
1016M. WILSONMA804:00:02.200:00:00.004:00:02.2+46.4+10:39.6
1111L. PEREZ COMPANCMA804:04:18.100:00:00.004:04:18.1+4:15.9+14:55.5
129J. LATVALAMA804:04:25.300:00:00.004:04:25.3+7.2+15:02.7
1315A. VOVOSMA804:03:15.700:01:20.004:04:35.7+10.4+15:13.1
1421U. AAVAMA804:09:43.100:00:00.004:09:43.1+5:07.4+20:20.5
1531T. ARAIMN404:10:08.900:00:00.004:10:08.9+25.8+20:46.3
1647A. AIGNERMN404:13:07.300:00:00.004:13:07.3+2:58.4+23:44.7
1745M. BALDACCIMN404:13:21.800:00:00.004:13:21.8+14.5+23:59.2
1834M. HIGGINSMN404:14:40.800:00:10.004:14:50.8+1:29.0+25:28.2
1939N. AL-ATTIYAHMN404:14:59.200:00:00.004:14:59.2+8.4+25:36.6
2063M. PROKOPMN404:16:06.700:00:00.004:16:06.7+1:07.5+26:44.1
2152T. KAMADAMN404:16:31.500:00:00.004:16:31.5+24.8+27:08.9
2261P. HATZITSOPANISMN404:18:38.500:00:00.004:18:38.5+2:07.0+29:15.9
2354G. POZZOMN404:19:44.200:00:00.004:19:44.2+1:05.7+30:21.6
242D. SORDOMA804:20:40.800:00:00.004:20:40.8+56.6+31:18.2
2540S. CAMPEDELLIMN404:20:51.300:00:00.004:20:51.3+10.5+31:28.7
2642E. VERTUNOVMN404:24:28.800:00:00.004:24:28.8+3:37.5+35:06.2
2733L. BALDACCIMN404:26:24.300:00:00.004:26:24.3+1:55.5+37:01.7
2843A. JEREBMN404:28:38.300:00:00.004:28:38.3+2:14.0+39:15.7
2948A. FARRAHMN404:30:52.200:00:00.004:30:52.2+2:13.9+41:29.6
3044F. FRISIEROMN404:31:00.200:00:00.004:31:00.2+8.0+41:37.6
3169G. NIORASMN404:32:24.700:00:00.004:32:24.7+1:24.5+43:02.1
3212F. VILLAGRAMA804:36:02.400:00:00.004:36:02.4+3:37.7+46:39.8
3365L. ATHANASSOULASMN404:37:58.600:00:00.004:37:58.6+1:56.1+48:35.9
3451M. RAUAMMN404:35:51.200:02:10.004:38:01.2+2.6+48:38.6
3578M. SOURLISMN404:44:09.600:00:00.004:44:09.6+6:08.4+54:47.0
3667C. PLATISMA804:44:56.400:00:00.004:44:56.4+46.8+55:33.8
3771G. KANTZAVELOSMA804:53:55.400:00:00.004:53:55.4+8:59.0+1:04:32.8
3881H. KALTSOUNISMA604:58:54.600:00:00.004:58:54.6+4:59.2+1:09:32.0
3988A. MAKARONISMA505:05:06.000:00:10.005:05:16.0+6:21.4+1:15:53.4
4083G. GALLOMA605:06:31.100:00:00.005:06:31.1+1:15.1+1:17:08.5
4176P. ZISSISMN405:09:00.900:01:00.005:10:00.9+3:29.8+1:20:38.3
4282". LEONIDAS "MA705:10:21.700:00:00.005:10:21.7+20.8+1:20:59.1
4375P. MOSHOUTISMN405:17:52.300:00:10.005:18:02.3+7:40.6+1:28:39.7
4472I. PLAGOSMN405:27:50.700:00:00.005:27:50.7+9:48.4+1:38:28.1
4579D. VASSILISMN405:29:05.300:00:00.005:29:05.3+1:14.6+1:39:42.7
4684G. LADOGIANNISMA505:36:13.000:00:40.005:36:53.0+7:47.7+1:47:30.4
4787I. ZOUNISMA505:42:50.800:00:00.005:42:50.8+5:57.8+1:53:28.2
4889D. KAPNIASMA505:42:20.800:09:50.005:52:10.8+9:20.0+2:02:48.2
4986C. STATHAKIMA605:55:32.300:03:00.005:58:32.3+6:21.5+2:09:09.7