Filters

wrc

07 - 09 Apr 06

Rallye de France - Tour de Corse



Entry List

NoDriver/Co-driverTeam/CarEligibilityGroup ClassFIA
Priority
1S. LOEB (F)
D. ELENA (MC)
KRONOS TOTAL CITROEN WRT
Citroën XSARA
A81
2X. PONS (E)
C. DEL BARRIO (E)
KRONOS TOTAL CITROEN WRT
Citroën XSARA
A81
3M. GRÖNHOLM (FIN)
T. RAUTIAINEN (FIN)
BP FORD WORLD RALLY TEAM
Ford FOCUS RS WRC 06
A81
4M. HIRVONEN (FIN)
J. LEHTINEN (FIN)
BP FORD WORLD RALLY TEAM
Ford FOCUS RS WRC 06
A81
5P. SOLBERG (N)
P. MILLS (GB)
SUBARU WORLD RALLY TEAM
Subaru IMPREZA WRC ...
A81
6S. SARRAZIN (F)
S. PREVOT (B)
SUBARU WORLD RALLY TEAM
Subaru IMPREZA WRC ...
A81
7M. STOHL (A)
I. MINOR (A)
OMV - PEUGEOT NORWAY
Peugeot 307 WRC
A82
9M. WILSON (GB)
M. ORR (GB)
STOBART - VK - M-SPORT FORD RALLY TEAM
Ford FOCUS RS WRC 04
A81
10J. LATVALA (FIN)
M. ANTTILA (FIN)
STOBART - VK - M-SPORT FORD RALLY TEAM
Ford FOCUS RS WRC 04
A81
11H. ROVANPERÄ (FIN)
R. PIETILÄINEN (FIN)
RED BULL - SKODA TEAM
Skoda FABIA WRC
A81
12A. AIGNER (A)
T. GOTTSCHALK (D)
RED BULL - SKODA TEAM
Skoda FABIA WRC
A81
15D. SORDO (E)
M. MARTI (E)
DANIEL SORDO
Citroën XSARA
A82
16C. ATKINSON (AUS)
G. MACNEALL (AUS)
Subaru Australia
Subaru IMPREZA
A82
17J. KOPECKY (CZ)
F. SCHOVANEK (CZ)
CZECH RALLY TEAM SKODA- KOPECKÝ
Skoda FABIA WRC
A82
18F. DUVAL (B)
P. PIVATO (F)
FIRST MOTORSPORT
Skoda FABIA
A82
19A. BENGUE (F)
C. ESCUDERO (F)
ALEXANDRE BENGUE
Peugeot 307 WRC
A82
20N. VOUILLOZ (F)
J. BOYERE (F)
EQUIPE DE FRANCE FFSA
Peugeot 307 WRC
A82
21P. ROUX (CH)
E. JORDAN (CH)
OMV - PEUGEOT NORWAY
Peugeot 206 WRC
A82
25G. GALLI (I)
G. BERNACCHINI (I)
GIANLUIGI GALLI
Peugeot 307 WRC
A82
32K. MEEKE (GB)
G. PATTERSON (GB)
KRIS MEEKE
Citroën C2
A63
33U. AAVA (EE)
K. SIKK (EE)
URMO AAVA
Suzuki SWIFT S1600
A63
36L. BETTI (E)
P. CAPOLONGO (I)
LUCA BETTI
Renault CLIO
A63
37P. VALOUSEK (CZ)
P. SCALVINI (CZ)
PAVEL VALOUSEK
Suzuki SWIFT S1600
A63
39C. RAUTENBACH (ZW)
D. SENIOR (GB)
CONRAD RAUTENBACH
Renault CLIO
A63
42J. PRESSAC (F)
G. DE TURCKHEIM (F)
Julien Pressac
Citroën C2
A63
45J. BERES (SK)
P. STARY (CZ)
Jozsef BERES
Suzuki IGNIS
A63
46A. CORTINOVIS (I)
M. BOSSI (I)
ANDREA CORTINOVIS
Renault CLIO
N33
50K. PINOMÄKI (FIN)
M. SALLINEN (FIN)
Kalle Pinomäki
Renault CLIO RS RAGNOTTI
N33
51F. KARA (TR)
C. BAKANCOCUKLARI (TR)
Fatih Kara
Renault CLIO
A63
52B. CASIER (B)
F. MICLOTTE (B)
Bernd Casier
Renault CLIO S1600
A63
53B. CLARK (GB)
S. MARTIN (GB)
STOBART - VK - M-SPORT FORD RALLY TEAM
Ford FIESTA ST
N33
54A. BURKART (D)
T. GEILHAUSEN (D)
Aaron Nicolai BURKART
Citroën C2 GT
A63
55B. TIRABASSI (F)
J. JULIEN RENUCCI (F)
PH-Sport
Citroën C2
A63
59Y. BONATO (F)
B. BOULLOUD (F)
EQUIPE DE FRANCE FFSA
Renault CLIO S1600
A63
61F. LEANDRI (F)
G. LUIGI (F)
François LEANDRI
Subaru IMPREZA
A8
62J. MICHELI (F)
M. MACCIONI (F)
JOSÉ MICHELI
Peugeot 206 WRC
A8
63S. CRNOJEVIC (CR)
M. MARETIC (CR)
Sinisa CRNOJEVIC
Skoda FABIA RS TDI
A8
64M. VALLICCIONI (F)
M. JOSÉE POYO CHANZA (F)
Marc VALLICCIONI
Mitsubishi EVO 7
N4
65G. FIORI (F)
C. BLANC RAFFINI (F)
GUY FIORI
Mitsubishi EVO 8
N4
66M. BRANCA (F)
G. FORNS (F)
MICHEL BRANCA
Mitsubishi EVO 7
N4
67G. TANEV (BUL)
P. SIVOV (BG)
Georges TANEV
Subaru IMPREZA
N4
68D. ILIEV (BG)
Y. YANAKIEV (BG)
DIMITAR ILIEV
Mitsubishi EVO 9
N4
69J. MATTEI (F)
U. GREGORJ (F)
Jean-Dominique MATTEI
Mitsubishi EVO 9
N4
70M. LEANDRI (F)
E. BURESI (F)
Marc LEANDRI
Mitsubishi LANCER
N4
71L. OTTO (CZ)
M. FANTA (CZ)
Ludvik OTTO
Subaru IMPREZA
N4
72P. HEINTZ (CH)
R. SCHERRER (CH)
Patrick HEINTZ
Subaru STI
N4
73H. GUIGNARD (F)
D. MEFFRE (F)
Herve GUIGNARD
Mitsubishi EVO 8 MR
N4
74S. VOUILLON (F)
J. IMBERT (F)
Stephane VOUILLON
Subaru STI
N4
75T. CSERHALMI (SK)
M. HULKA (CZ)
Tibor CSERHALMI
Mitsubishi LANCER
N4
76J. BARBOLOSI (F)
P. POLI (I)
JULIEN BARBOLOSI
Peugeot 306 MAXI
A7
77J. POISSON (F)
O. LESIGNE (F)
JEAN-MARC POISSON
Honda INTEGRA
A7
78J. MICHEL RAOUX (F)
S. POGUT (F)
Jean Michel RAOUX
Citroën C2 Challenge
A6
79J. SUCCI (F)
M. ANZIANI (F)
Jean-Francois SUCCI
Citroën SAXO KIT CAR
A6
80J. MUSELLI (F)
F. BUFFA (F)
Jean-Philippe MUSELLI
Citroën SAXO VTS
A6
82M. PROKOP (CZ)
J. TOMANEK (CZ)
Martin PROKOP
Citroën C2
A6
83C. BENSIMON (F)
J. PAUL MARCHINI (F)
CLAUDE BENSIMON
Citroën SAXO VTS
A6
84P. COLLEIE (F)
F. POISSON (F)
Patrick COLLEIE
Citroën SAXO 16S
A6
85F. ANDREUCCI (F)
J. MICHEL PERRIN (F)
Frédéric ANDREUCCI
Renault CLIO CUP
A6
86B. MURACCIOLI (F)
D. FOLACCI (F)
Bastien MURACCIOLI
Peugeot 206 XS
A6
87J. CASABIANCA (F)
L. VITALI (F)
Jacques CASABIANCA
Peugeot 306 S16
N3
88P. QUILICI (F)
B. GRANGIE BIANCAMARIA (F)
Pierre QUILICI
Renault CLIO
N3
89S. ROVINA (F)
T. BARICHELLA (F)
STÉPHANE ROVINA
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
N3
90P. ANTOINE GUGLIELMI (F)
G. CLER (F)
Pierre Antoine GUGLIELMI
Renault CLIO RS
N3
91P. GIOVANNI (F)
J. CASAMATTA (F)
PHILIPPE GIOVANNI
Peugeot 206 RC
N3
92J. JEAN PAPINI (F)
E. FOURMY (F)
Jacques Jean PAPINI
Peugeot 206 RC
N3
93S. PEREZ DONOSTI (E)
P. MARCOS SELADES (E)
Sergio Perez Donosti
Peugeot 206 RC
N3
94J. FABREGAT (F)
T. PIGEYRE (F)
Jacques FABREGAT
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
N3
95D. CASANOVA (F)
K. RENUCCI (F)
Denis CASANOVA
Peugeot 206 RC
N3
96A. BETTEGA (I)
S. SCATOLIN (I)
TRT S.R.L
Ford FIESTA ST
N3
97M. BIASION (F)
C. BEYNET (F)
MATHIEU BIASION
Ford FIESTA ST
N3
98S. HUGHES (GB)
C. MOLE (GB)
Simon Hughes
Ford FIESTA ST
N3
99G. SCHAMMEL (LUX)
R. JAMOUL (B)
JPS Junior Team Luxembourg
Ford FIESTA ST
N3
100K. KESKENEN (FIN)
J. KOLJONEN (FIN)
PROGRESS MOTORSPORT
Ford FIESTA ST
N3
102L. ATHANASSOULAS (GR)
N. MOUZAKIS (GR)
Team Greece
Ford FIESTA ST
N3
103E. VERTUNOV (RUS)
G. TROSHKIN (RUS)
Evgeny VERTUNOV
Ford FIESTA ST
N3