11 - 13 Feb 05

Uddeholm Swedish Rally



Final Results

PosNoDriverGroup
Class
Stage
Time
PenaltiesTotal
Time
Diff
Prev
Diff
1st
15P. SOLBERGMA803:00:52.100:00:00.003:00:52.10.00.0
28M. MÄRTINMA803:03:03.200:00:00.003:03:03.2+2:11.1+2:11.1
33T. GARDEMEISTERMA803:04:06.800:00:00.003:04:06.8+1:03.6+3:14.7
49H. ROVANPERÄMA803:04:18.500:00:00.003:04:18.5+11.7+3:26.4
54H. SOLBERGMA803:04:21.900:00:00.003:04:21.9+3.4+3:29.8
619D. CARLSSONMA803:04:34.600:00:00.003:04:34.6+12.7+3:42.5
710G. GALLIMA803:04:56.100:00:00.003:04:56.1+21.5+4:04.0
817R. KRESTAMA803:05:31.700:00:00.003:05:31.7+35.6+4:39.6
916J. PAASONENMA803:05:43.200:00:20.003:06:03.2+31.5+5:11.1
1011M. EKSTRÖMMA803:07:56.300:00:00.003:07:56.3+1:53.1+7:04.2
1114A. WARMBOLDMA803:07:56.400:00:00.003:07:56.4+0.1+7:04.3
122F. DUVALMA803:08:11.700:00:00.003:08:11.7+15.3+7:19.6
136S. SARRAZINMA803:08:33.100:00:20.003:08:53.1+41.4+8:01.0
1425S. WALFRIDSONMA803:10:15.500:00:00.003:10:15.5+1:22.4+9:23.4
1565J. KETOMÄKIMN403:14:32.800:00:00.003:14:32.8+4:17.3+13:40.7
1624J. LATVALAMA803:14:33.400:00:00.003:14:33.4+0.6+13:41.3
1731T. ARAIMN403:15:51.900:00:00.003:15:51.9+1:18.5+14:59.8
1870P. ANDERSSONMA603:17:10.000:00:00.003:17:10.0+1:18.1+16:17.9
1915C. ATKINSONMA803:17:43.600:00:00.003:17:43.6+33.6+16:51.5
2066S. BLOMQVISTMN403:19:56.100:00:00.003:19:56.1+2:12.5+19:04.0
2163J. VÄLIMÄKIMN403:19:29.100:00:30.003:19:59.1+3.0+19:07.0
2272G. WILKSMA603:20:19.800:00:00.003:20:19.8+20.7+19:27.7
2371J. JOGEMA603:21:42.500:00:00.003:21:42.5+1:22.7+20:50.4
2462M. THORSZELIUSMN403:20:27.500:01:40.003:22:07.5+25.0+21:15.4
2567M. STENSHORNEMN403:22:47.200:00:00.003:22:47.2+39.7+21:55.1
2677G. MANFRINATOMN403:26:36.100:00:10.003:26:46.1+3:58.9+25:54.0
2780S. GIRDAUSKASMN403:28:35.400:00:00.003:28:35.4+1:49.3+27:43.3
2887F. FONTMN403:32:25.800:00:00.003:32:25.8+3:50.4+31:33.7
2973P. ZACHRISSONMA603:32:47.700:00:00.003:32:47.7+21.9+31:55.6
3082H. WENGMN403:32:10.800:00:40.003:32:50.8+3.1+31:58.7
3143A. MEDEGHINIMN403:33:40.900:00:00.003:33:40.9+50.1+32:48.8
3238F. FRISIEROMN403:34:05.600:00:00.003:34:05.6+24.7+33:13.5
3393B. HARRACHMN403:36:26.600:00:00.003:36:26.6+2:21.0+35:34.5
3481S. KARNABALMN403:36:31.100:00:00.003:36:31.1+4.5+35:39.0
3590L. ROSSETTIMN403:38:41.100:00:00.003:38:41.1+2:10.0+37:49.0
3683P. FLODINMN403:39:40.000:00:00.003:39:40.0+58.9+38:47.9
3769J. KOPECKYMN403:44:38.600:00:00.003:44:38.6+4:58.6+43:46.5
3832X. PONSMN403:46:50.200:00:00.003:46:50.2+2:11.6+45:58.1
3964O. SVEDLUNDMN403:49:07.100:00:00.003:49:07.1+2:16.9+48:15.0
4098C. AUGUS SELMERMN303:50:03.200:00:10.003:50:13.2+1:06.1+49:21.1
4191S. BERTOLOTTIMN403:50:17.700:00:00.003:50:17.7+4.5+49:25.6
4286G. GERADZHIEVMN403:53:46.600:00:00.003:53:46.6+3:28.9+52:54.5
4334F. NUTAHARAMN403:54:47.000:00:00.003:54:47.0+1:00.4+53:54.9
4478S. MARRINIMN404:01:59.400:00:00.004:01:59.4+7:12.4+1:01:07.3
4599A. SKOTVEDT SUNDLINGMN304:07:51.100:00:10.004:08:01.1+6:01.7+1:07:09.0
4645R. ERRANIMN404:15:54.100:00:30.004:16:24.1+8:23.0+1:15:32.0
Feedback