@>SS16 (El Condor - Copina II) results

 Pos No. Class Driver               Nat   Car                                  Time       Gap    To 1st  Penalty
---- --- ----- -------------------- ----- ------------------------------ ---------- --------- --------- --------
  1.   4 A8    Jari-Matti Latvala   FIN   Ford Focus                        13:06.5
  2.   1 A8    Sebastien Loeb       F     Citroen C4                        13:07.9       1.4       1.4
  3.  11 A8    Petter Solberg       N     Citroen Xsara                     13:19.7      11.8      13.2
  4.   9 A8    Federico Villagra    RA    Ford Focus                        13:21.6       1.9      15.1
  5.   2 A8    Dani Sordo           E     Citroen C4                        13:25.2       3.6      18.7
  6.   6 A8    Henning Solberg      N     Ford Focus                        13:26.0       0.8      19.5
  7.   5 A8    Matthew Wilson       GB    Ford Focus                        13:27.3       1.3      20.8
  8. 150 N4    Nasser Al-Attiyah    QAT   Subaru Impreza                    14:03.2      35.9      56.7
  9. 155 N4    Juan Marchetto       RA    Mitsubishi Evo                    14:32.5      29.3    1:26.0
 10.  65 N4    Nicolas Fuchs        PE    Subaru Impreza                    14:38.5       6.0    1:32.0
 11.  31 A6    Aaron Nicolai Burkar D     Suzuki Swift                      14:55.0      16.5    1:48.5
 12.  39 A6    Alessandro Bettega   I     Renault Clio                      14:55.4       0.4    1:48.9
 13.  32 A6    Michal Kosciuszko    PL    Suzuki Swift                      14:56.1       0.7    1:49.6
 14.  66 N4    Raúl Martinez       RA    Subaru Impreza                    15:05.9       9.8    1:59.4
 15.  71 N4    Daniel Oliveira      BR    Subaru Impreza                    15:09.9       4.0    2:03.4
 16. 133 N4    Toshi Arai           J     Subaru Impreza                    15:17.0       7.1    2:10.5
 17. 138 N4    Gabor Mayer          H     Subaru Impreza                    15:35.1      18.1    2:28.6
 18. 149 N4    Eyvind Brynildsen    N     Mitsubishi Evo                    15:35.1       0.0    2:28.6
 19.  70 N4    Agustà N Elvira      RA    Mitsubishi Evolution              15:45.6      10.5    2:39.1
 20. 160 N4    Marcos Ligato        RA    Mitsubishi Evolution              16:01.1      15.5    2:54.6
 21.  68 N4    Sebastian Abramian   RA    Subaru Impreza                    16:08.3       7.2    3:01.8
 22. 144 N4    Spyros Pavlides      CY    Subaru Impreza                    16:09.9       1.6    3:03.4
 23.  75 N4    Daniel Sacur         RA    Mitsubishi Evolution              16:14.2       4.3    3:07.7
 24.  74 N4    Rodrigo Alenaz       RA    Subaru Impreza                    16:50.1      35.9    3:43.6
 25.  12 A8    Sebastien Ogier      F     Citroen C4                        17:21.2      31.1    4:14.7
 26.  78 N3    Manuel Machinea      RA    Peugeot 206                       17:35.0      13.8    4:28.5
 27.  77 N4    Salvador Pensato     RA    Subaru Impreza                    17:49.8      14.8    4:43.3
 28.   3 A8    Mikko Hirvonen       FIN   Ford Focus                        18:06.5      16.7    5:00.0
 29.   8 A8    Conrad Rautenbach    ZW    Citroen C4                        18:06.5       0.0    5:00.0
 30.  76 N4    Alberto Nicolas      RA    Mitsubishi Evo                    18:16.6      10.1    5:10.1
 31.  86 N2    Marcelo Rodio        RA    Fiat Palio                        18:44.7      28.1    5:38.2
 32. 139 N4    Stefano Marrini      I     Mitsubishi Evo                    19:03.2      18.5    5:56.7
 33. 143 N4    Luciano Bernardi     RA    Mitsubishi Evo                    19:03.2       0.0    5:56.7
 34.  82 N2    Guillermo Bottazzini RA    Renault Clio                      19:23.8      20.6    6:17.3
 35. 154 N4    Nicolas Madero       RA    Mitsubishi Evolution              19:38.5      14.7    6:32.0
 36.  67 N4    Ezequiel Campos      RA    Mitsubishi Evolution              19:38.5       0.0    6:32.0
 37.  94 A6    Gustavo P Pereyra    RA    Opel Corsa                        19:54.1      15.6    6:47.6
 38.  84 N2    Miguel Angel Durante RA    Renault Clio                      23:44.7    3:50.6   10:38.2
 39.  88 N2    Ulises Morales       RA    Fiat Palio                        23:44.7       0.0   10:38.2
 40.  81 N2    Jorge Diaz           RA    Fiat Palio                        23:44.7       0.0   10:38.2
 41.  87 A6    Roberto Jauregui     RA    Peugeot 206                       24:54.1    1:09.4   11:47.6
 42.  90 A6    Carlos Horacio Castr RA    Opel Corsa                        24:54.1       0.0   11:47.6
 43.  93 A6    Marcelo A Paredi     RA    Opel Corsa                        24:54.1       0.0   11:47.6
 44.  91 A6    Benjamin Alvarez     RA    Fiat Palio                        24:54.1       0.0   11:47.6
 45. 152 N4    Alejandro Cancio     RA    Mitsubishi Evolution              42:39.8   17:45.7   29:33.3

@>Standings at the end of stage:

 Pos No. Class Driver               Nat   Car                                  Time       Gap    To 1st  Penalty
---- --- ----- -------------------- ----- ------------------------------ ---------- --------- --------- --------
  1.   1 A8    Sebastien Loeb       F     Citroen C4                      3:17:13.4
  2.   2 A8    Dani Sordo           E     Citroen C4                      3:18:10.6      57.2      57.2
  3.   4 A8    Jari-Matti Latvala   FIN   Ford Focus                      3:18:49.4      38.8    1:36.0
  4.  11 A8    Petter Solberg       N     Citroen Xsara                   3:19:29.0      39.6    2:15.6
  5.   6 A8    Henning Solberg      N     Ford Focus                      3:20:33.3    1:04.3    3:19.9
  6.   9 A8    Federico Villagra    RA    Ford Focus                      3:22:13.6    1:40.3    5:00.2
  7.   5 A8    Matthew Wilson       GB    Ford Focus                      3:22:29.2      15.6    5:15.8
  8.   3 A8    Mikko Hirvonen       FIN   Ford Focus                      3:23:11.1      41.9    5:57.7
  9.  12 A8    Sebastien Ogier      F     Citroen C4                      3:27:32.8    4:21.7   10:19.4
 10. 150 N4    Nasser Al-Attiyah    QAT   Subaru Impreza                  3:36:11.6    8:38.8   18:58.2
 11. 155 N4    Juan Marchetto       RA    Mitsubishi Evo                  3:36:41.5      29.9   19:28.1
 12. 160 N4    Marcos Ligato        RA    Mitsubishi Evolution            3:38:07.4    1:25.9   20:54.0
 13.  65 N4    Nicolas Fuchs        PE    Subaru Impreza                  3:41:44.4    3:37.0   24:31.0
 14. 133 N4    Toshi Arai           J     Subaru Impreza                  3:42:08.6      24.2   24:55.2
 15.   8 A8    Conrad Rautenbach    ZW    Citroen C4                      3:47:10.4    5:01.8   29:57.0
 16.  39 A6    Alessandro Bettega   I     Renault Clio                    3:52:43.0    5:32.6   35:29.6
 17.  66 N4    Raúl Martinez       RA    Subaru Impreza                  3:52:51.3       8.3   35:37.9
 18.  32 A6    Michal Kosciuszko    PL    Suzuki Swift                    3:54:52.3    2:01.0   37:38.9
 19.  31 A6    Aaron Nicolai Burkar D     Suzuki Swift                    3:56:01.4    1:09.1   38:48.0
 20. 144 N4    Spyros Pavlides      CY    Subaru Impreza                  3:56:43.7      42.3   39:30.3
 21.  70 N4    Agustà N Elvira      RA    Mitsubishi Evolution            3:58:17.5    1:33.8   41:04.1
 22. 143 N4    Luciano Bernardi     RA    Mitsubishi Evo                  3:59:49.6    1:32.1   42:36.2
 23.  75 N4    Daniel Sacur         RA    Mitsubishi Evolution            4:03:54.4    4:04.8   46:41.0
 24. 149 N4    Eyvind Brynildsen    N     Mitsubishi Evo                  4:05:21.2    1:26.8   48:07.8
 25. 154 N4    Nicolas Madero       RA    Mitsubishi Evolution            4:08:29.5    3:08.3   51:16.1
 26.  68 N4    Sebastian Abramian   RA    Subaru Impreza                  4:11:47.3    3:17.8   54:33.9
 27. 138 N4    Gabor Mayer          H     Subaru Impreza                  4:12:57.3    1:10.0   55:43.9
 28. 152 N4    Alejandro Cancio     RA    Mitsubishi Evolution            4:19:14.0    6:16.7 1:02:00.6
 29.  67 N4    Ezequiel Campos      RA    Mitsubishi Evolution            4:21:40.9    2:26.9 1:04:27.5
 30.  78 N3    Manuel Machinea      RA    Peugeot 206                     4:27:06.6    5:25.7 1:09:53.2
 31.  71 N4    Daniel Oliveira      BR    Subaru Impreza                  4:29:07.2    2:00.6 1:11:53.8
 32.  74 N4    Rodrigo Alenaz       RA    Subaru Impreza                  4:32:09.6    3:02.4 1:14:56.2
 33.  76 N4    Alberto Nicolas      RA    Mitsubishi Evo                  4:32:27.0      17.4 1:15:13.6
 34.  77 N4    Salvador Pensato     RA    Subaru Impreza                  4:39:08.5    6:41.5 1:21:55.1
 35. 139 N4    Stefano Marrini      I     Mitsubishi Evo                  4:45:34.1    6:25.6 1:28:20.7
 36.  82 N2    Guillermo Bottazzini RA    Renault Clio                    4:53:11.9    7:37.8 1:35:58.5
 37.  86 N2    Marcelo Rodio        RA    Fiat Palio                      5:09:44.4   16:32.5 1:52:31.0
 38.  88 N2    Ulises Morales       RA    Fiat Palio                      5:27:56.3   18:11.9 2:10:42.9
 39.  81 N2    Jorge Diaz           RA    Fiat Palio                      5:32:44.8    4:48.5 2:15:31.4
 40.  94 A6    Gustavo P Pereyra    RA    Opel Corsa                      5:39:12.0    6:27.2 2:21:58.6
 41.  84 N2    Miguel Angel Durante RA    Renault Clio                    5:49:02.8    9:50.8 2:31:49.4
 42.  87 A6    Roberto Jauregui     RA    Peugeot 206                     6:00:07.8   11:05.0 2:42:54.4
 43.  91 A6    Benjamin Alvarez     RA    Fiat Palio                      6:08:11.8    8:04.0 2:50:58.4
 44.  93 A6    Marcelo A Paredi     RA    Opel Corsa                      6:28:58.7   20:46.9 3:11:45.3
 45.  90 A6    Carlos Horacio Castr RA    Opel Corsa                      6:29:00.7       2.0 3:11:47.3