RACE: Valvoline Runoffs: Race twenty GT3 final results

Pos No Driver Division Region Car Laps Fast lap --- --- ------------------------- -------- -------- -------------------- ----- -------- 1. 76 Michael Cyphert CN NeOh Toyota Celica ...

Pos  No Driver                    Division Region   Car                   Laps Fast lap
--- --- ------------------------- -------- -------- -------------------- ----- --------
 1.  76 Michael Cyphert           CN       NeOh     Toyota Celica           20 1:36.988
 2.  99 Larry Hansen              NP       Ore      Nissan 240SX            20 1:37.204
 3.  29 Terry Watson              NP       SanF     Nissan 240SX            20 1:37.636
 4.   7 David Pettigrew           NE       NEng     Mazda RX7               20 1:37.930
 5.  78 Rob Warkocki              CN       Chi      Mazda RX7               20 1:38.494
 6.  20 Michael Dunbar            SP       SanD     Mazda RX7               20 1:38.737
 7.  83 Craig Allen               CN       Det      Mazda RX7               20 1:38.413
 8.  75 Milton Grant              MW       MidS     Toyota Celica           20 1:39.384
 9.  21 Fletcher Williams         SE       Atl      Nissan 240SX            20 1:38.420
10.  85 Terry Whitlock            CN       OhV      Mazda RX7               20 1:39.654
11.  41 Stacy Wilson              SE       Atl      Mazda RX7               20 1:37.673
12.  47 David Goodspeed           NP       SanF     Nissan 240SX            20 1:38.056
13.  72 Douglas Sherwood          CN       LOL      Mazda RX7               20 1:38.134
14.  55 Rod Folia                 NE       NEng     Mazda RX3               20 1:41.421
15.  45 Ken Nelson                CN       Det      Dodge Daytona           20 1:42.578
16.  24 Jerry Lustig              NE       NNJ      Acura Integra           20 1:42.682
17.  03 Robert Weaver             MW       Okla     Mazda MX3               20 1:41.905
18.  27 Jim Valdez                RM       Colo     BMW 320                 19 1:43.894
19.  12 Mike Henderson            SP       SanD     Mazda RX7               18 1:39.629
20.  79 Paul Young Jr             CN       Det      Ford Probe              17 1:38.068
21.  25 Mike Pinegar              CN       OhV      Mazda RX3               16 1:36.274
DNF  98 Pete Peterson             SE       CCar     Toyota Celica            7 1:35.831
DNF   8 Richard Allen             MW       Okla     Nissan 240SX             2 2:20.288
DNS  66 Tom Thrash                SW       Hous     Mazda RX7                0
DNS  28 Charles McKinney          NP       SanF     Nissan 240SX             0

Write a comment
Show comments
About this article
Series SCCA

Latest headlines

Latest photos

StartEUROF3NorisringStart28/06/2014 04:14

Latest photos

Cesar RamosBSSZandvoortCesar Ramos06/07/2014 06:40

Latest videos

Latest headlines

Latest videos

Latest headlines

Latest videos

Latest headlines

Latest photos

Latest videos