RACE: Valvoline Runoffs: Race thirteen FF final results

Pos No Driver Division Region Car Laps Fast lap --- --- ------------------------- -------- -------- -------------------- ----- -------- 1. 88 Justin Pritchard CN OVR Piper DF5 ...

Pos  No Driver                    Division Region   Car                   Laps Fast lap
--- --- ------------------------- -------- -------- -------------------- ----- --------
 1.  88 Justin Pritchard          CN       OVR      Piper DF5               20 1:31.819
 2.  29 Chris Winkler             CN       Det      Van Diemen RF99         20 1:32.160
 3.  72 Thomas Schwietz           NE       WDC      Van Diemen RF99         20 1:32.116
 4.   3 Todd Bardwell             NE       WDC      Swift DB-1              20 1:32.383
 5.  34 Scott Rarick              SP       CSCC     Swift DB-1              20 1:32.644
 6.  56 Joe Parsons               NE       NePa     Swift DB-6              20 1:32.082
 7.   6 Stan Townes               NP       SanF     Swift DB-1              20 1:32.596
 8.  16 Mark Jaremko              NP       Nwst     Stohr FF-99             20 1:32.181
 9.  58 Richard Leslie Jr         NE       NePa     Van Diemen RF01         20 1:32.950
10.  70 Tom Reinsel               SE       Atl      Van Diemen RF00         20 1:33.307
11.  21 Arthur Foster Jr          NE       NEng     Van Diemen              20 1:33.403
12.  44 Brian Graham                       Glen     Swift DB 20             20 1:32.082
13.  11 Harry Sauce               SW       Tex      Swift DB-6              20 1:34.271
14.  37 Bill Kephart              RM       Colo     Van Diemen 1600         20 1:34.242
15.  20 Russell Ruedisueli        CN       Det      Van Diemen RF98         20 1:33.663
16.  90 Jessie Houser             SP       Ariz     Swift DB-1              20 1:34.939
17.   2 Mike Scanlan              NE       NY       Van Diemen RF01         19 1:37.115
18.  25 Mark Weber                MW       StL      Van Diemen RF86         19 1:40.253
19.   9 Jerry Pacheco             NP       SanF     Van Diemen RF92         17 1:45.540
20.  17 John LaRue                CN       Indy     Citation                10 1:32.242
DNF  28 Jason Byers               CN       Det      Van Diemen RF99          8 1:32.834
DNF  71 Michael Kolthoff          CN       CInc     Swift DB-6               6 1:34.068
DNF  10 Mike Sauce                SW       Tex      Sauce                    5 1:34.521
DNF  05 Gale Stokkers             NE       NY       Swift DB-6               4 1:35.627
DNF  74 Darren Brown              SW       Tex      Swift DB-1               3 1:35.397
DNF  41 Cliff Johnson             MW       KC       Swift DB-6               3 1:34.144
DNF  84 Shandelle Leonard         SE       CFla     Swift DB-1               3 1:34.034

Be part of something big

Write a comment
Show comments
About this article
Series SCCA
Drivers Shandelle Leonard , Russell Ruedisueli , Harry Sauce , Tom Reinsel , Darren Brown , Mark Jaremko , Justin Pritchard , John LaRue , Todd Bardwell , Stan Townes , Brian Graham , Jessie Houser , Chris Winkler , Thomas Schwietz