RACE: National Runoffs: Touring 2 grid

Pos No. Driver Session 1 Session 2 Session 3 Session 4 ---- ---- ------------------------ --------- --------- --------- --------- 1. 12 Robert Schader 1:55.098 0:00.000 0:00.000 1:56.300 2. 75 Dave Schotz...

Pos  No.  Driver                   Session 1 Session 2 Session 3 Session 4
---- ---- ------------------------ --------- --------- --------- ---------
1.   12   Robert Schader           1:55.098  0:00.000  0:00.000  1:56.300
2.   75   Dave Schotz              1:57.439  0:00.000  1:56.183  1:55.100
3.   91   Will Turner              1:57.055  0:00.000  1:56.020  1:55.103
4.   95   Chuck Hemmingson         1:55.615  0:00.000  2:25.000  1:55.355
6.   44   Rob Hines                1:55.867  0:00.000  1:56.370  1:55.508
7.   69   Kristian Skavnes         1:56.074  0:00.000  1:56.327  1:55.653
8.   05   William Ziegler          0:00.000  0:00.000  1:59.078  1:56.253
9.   23   Derek Butts              1:58.155  0:00.000  1:56.816  1:56.334
10.  98   Bill Baten               1:56.914  2:16.778  1:57.318  1:56.449
11.  99   Jason Henderson          1:57.157  0:00.000  1:56.563  1:56.640
12.  06   David Rosenblum          1:56.898  0:00.000  1:56.674  1:56.802
13.  02   George Biskup            2:14.845  2:18.001  1:57.606  1:56.729
14.  14   Alfred Mitchell          1:56.778  0:00.000  0:00.000  0:00.000
15.  16   Michael Santos           1:57.408  0:00.000  1:57.957  1:56.884
16.  27   Tony Rivera              1:56.932  0:00.000  1:57.740  0:00.000
17.  04   Paul Barnhart            0:00.000  0:00.000  0:00.000  1:57.112
18.  01   Chris Brannon            1:57.723  0:00.000  1:58.132  1:57.436
19.  73   John Buttermore          1:58.611  0:00.000  1:58.787  1:57.721
20.  24   Josh Sirota              1:58.154  0:00.000  0:00.000  0:00.000
21.  07   Nathaniel Ellis          1:58.401  0:00.000  1:59.242  1:58.318
22.  34   Marty Grand              2:02.112  2:13.872  2:00.455  1:58.991
23.  74   Gregory Meindl           2:01.276  2:24.750  2:01.000  1:59.040
25.  33   William Moore            2:00.657  2:25.764  1:59.752  1:59.293
28.  15   Richard Roberts          2:01.427  0:00.000  1:59.763  2:00.656
29.  08   Adam Treadway            2:03.130  2:14.117  2:00.965  2:00.102
31.  22   Joe Hermes               2:01.946  2:25.157  2:01.139  2:01.194
32.  86   Jay Culbertson           2:02.881  0:00.000  2:01.380  2:01.604
33.  46   Mark Boden               0:00.000  0:00.000  0:00.000  0:00.000
34.  20   Bryan Viviani            0:00.000  0:00.000  0:00.000  0:00.000

* Qualifying 3 - Car 91 Times prior to 9:35 A.M. disallowed * Qualifying 1, 2 and 3 - Car 04 all times disallowed * Qualifying 4 - Car 27 all times disallowed * Qualifying 3 - Car 2 all times disallowed

Be part of something big

Write a comment
Show comments
About this article
Series SCCA
Drivers Bill Baten , Kristian Skavnes , Will Turner , Chuck Hemmingson , Tony Rivera , Robert Schader , David Rosenblum , William Moore , William Ziegler , Mark Boden , John Buttermore , Chris Brannon , Paul Barnhart , George Biskup