RACE: National Runoffs: T2 provisional race results

Pos Car Driver Laps Gap Fast Lap Lap Speed Status --- --- ------------------------- ---- ------------ ------------ ---------- --------------- 1. 95 Chuck Hemmingson 18 0.000 1:55.815 ...

Pos Car Driver                    Laps          Gap     Fast Lap  Lap Speed Status
--- --- ------------------------- ---- ------------ ------------ ---------- ---------------
 1. 95  Chuck Hemmingson            18        0.000     1:55.815     77.710 Running
 2. 69  Kristian Skavnes            18        3.520     1:55.940     77.626 Running
 3. 91  Will Turner                 18        4.033     1:56.197     77.455 Running
 4. 12  Robert Schader              18        4.430     1:56.002     77.585 Running
 5. 7   Ken Dobson                  18        8.281     1:56.767     77.077 Running
 6. 06  David Rosenblum             18       11.828     1:56.350     77.353 Running
 7. 05  William Ziegler             18       14.759     1:56.796     77.057 Running
 8. 23  Derek Butts                 18       29.335     1:57.005     76.920 Running
 9. 16  Michael Santos              18       36.648     1:57.435     76.638 Running
10. 02  George Biskup               18       38.507     1:57.724     76.450 Running
11. 01  Chris Brannon               18       43.626     1:57.702     76.464 Running
12. 04  Paul Barnhart               18       48.565     1:57.995     76.274 Running
13. 75  Dave Schotz                 18       49.889     1:57.767     76.422 Running
14. 34  Marty Grand                 18       55.130     1:58.128     76.189 Running
15. 98  Bill Baten                  18       56.858     1:57.212     76.784 Running
16. 99  Jason Henderson             18       57.878     1:57.572     76.549 Running
17. 33  William Moore               18     1:06.254     1:58.909     75.688 Running
18. 74  Gregory Meindl              18     1:17.733     1:59.327     75.423 Running
19. 9   Kumar Viswalingam           18     1:52.245     2:00.550     74.658 Running
20. 15  Richard Roberts             18     1:54.173     1:59.963     75.023 Running
21. 73  John Buttermore             17        1 lap     1:58.045     76.242 Running
22. 27  Tony Rivera                 16       2 laps     1:57.833     76.379 Running
23. 44  Rob Hines                   11       7 laps     1:58.049     76.240
24. 08  Adam Treadway                9       9 laps     1:59.794     75.129
25. 4   Dennis AuBuchon              8      10 laps     1:59.122     75.553
26. 07  Nathaniel Ellis              2      16 laps     2:25.991     61.648
DNS 86  Jay Culbertson               0
DNS 46  Mark Boden                   0
DNS 24  Josh Sirota                  0
DNS 22  Joe Hermes                   0
DNS 20  Bryan Viviani                0
DNS 14  Alfred Mitchell              0
DNS 5   Tom Nastasi                  0
DNS 2   Steve Valentinetti           0
DNS 05  Rob Sherwood                 0

Be part of something big

Write a comment
Show comments
About this article
Series SCCA
Drivers Bill Baten , Kristian Skavnes , Tom Nastasi , Ken Dobson , Will Turner , Chuck Hemmingson , Tony Rivera , Robert Schader , Kumar Viswalingam , David Rosenblum , William Moore , William Ziegler , Mark Boden , John Buttermore , Steve Valentinetti , Chris Brannon , Paul Barnhart , George Biskup