RACE: National Runoffs: Showroom Stock B grid

Pos No. Driver Session 1 Session 2 Session 3 Session 4 ---- ---- ------------------------ --------- --------- --------- --------- 1. 32 Andrew Aquilante 2:04.111 2:02.091 2:02.087 2:01.232 2. 35 Don Knowles...

Pos  No.  Driver                   Session 1 Session 2 Session 3 Session 4
---- ---- ------------------------ --------- --------- --------- ---------
1.   32   Andrew Aquilante         2:04.111  2:02.091  2:02.087  2:01.232
2.   35   Don Knowles              2:02.312  2:02.014  2:01.718  2:01.670
3.   07   Chad Gilsinger           2:03.926  2:03.088  2:02.322  2:02.055
4.   34   Bob Boileau              2:03.745  2:03.851  2:02.833  2:02.110
5.   43   Lee Niffenegger          2:04.389  0:00.000  2:02.234  2:03.193
6.   16   Alan Yankielun           2:04.842  2:05.312  2:04.119  2:02.310
8.   40   Jeff Jensen              2:04.511  2:04.672  2:03.744  2:02.870
9.   09   Jack Tippens             2:04.307  2:03.316  2:04.121  2:04.164
10.  28   Tim Brecht               2:06.612  2:05.617  2:04.757  2:03.805
11.  06   Stan Czacki              2:05.628  2:07.397  2:06.139  2:03.979
12.  41   Mike Pettiford           2:05.466  2:04.620  2:04.415  2:04.112
13.  51   Elizabeth Aquilante      0:00.000  2:04.223  2:06.149  2:04.209
15.  22   Laura Olson              2:05.129  2:04.420  2:05.492  2:04.406
16.  68   David Bednarz            2:05.010  2:04.835  2:05.979  2:04.522
17.  01   Jonathan Boxwell         2:05.079  2:04.762  2:06.073  2:04.585
18.  88   Amanda Hennessy          0:00.000  2:05.003  2:06.145  2:05.839
19.  08   David Mead               2:06.953  2:05.843  2:08.815  2:05.220
20.  26   Bo Davis                 2:06.345  2:05.943  0:00.000  2:05.755
22.  11   Richard Crites           2:08.917  2:06.659  2:06.775  2:06.084
23.  45   Matthew Davis            2:08.812  2:07.411  2:07.905  2:06.195
24.  54   Amy Aquilante            2:11.036  2:07.863  2:07.194  2:06.578
25.  39   Ross Andrews             0:00.000  0:00.000  2:06.868  0:00.000
26.  58   Tom Aquilante            2:11.946  2:09.766  2:08.630  2:08.121
27.  00   Keith Jones              2:15.233  2:14.249  2:12.514  2:10.117
28.  14   Ralph Siebert            2:11.477  2:12.601  2:12.772  2:10.839

* Qualifying 1 - Car 88 all times disallowed * Qualifying 2 - Car 43 all times disallowed * Qualifying 3 - Car 1 all times disallowed * Qualifying 4 - Car 39 all times disallowed

Be part of something big

Write a comment
Show comments
About this article
Series SCCA
Drivers Laura Olson , Stan Czacki , Jack Tippens , Chad Gilsinger , Don Knowles , Lee Niffenegger , Andrew Aquilante , Amanda Hennessy , Matthew Davis