RACE: National Runoffs: F Production grid

Pos No. Driver Session 1 Session 2 Session 3 Session 4 ---- ---- ------------------------ --------- --------- --------- --------- 1. 57 John Saurino 1:52.541 1:51.419 1:53.092 1:58.934 2. 34 Jesse Prather...

Pos  No.  Driver                   Session 1 Session 2 Session 3 Session 4
---- ---- ------------------------ --------- --------- --------- ---------
1.   57   John Saurino             1:52.541  1:51.419  1:53.092  1:58.934
2.   34   Jesse Prather            1:54.623  1:52.600  1:54.441  1:52.412
3.   18   Steve Sargis             1:53.413  1:53.631  1:53.686  1:53.178
5.   93   Harold Flescher          1:54.059  0:00.000  1:53.762  1:53.236
6.   36   Luis Rivera              1:54.692  1:56.071  1:55.515  1:53.431
8.   19   Rob Futcher              1:59.746  1:56.454  1:55.195  1:54.306
9.   42   Gerald Lamb              1:59.111  1:56.259  1:56.036  1:54.483
10.  52   Mason Workman            1:57.828  1:54.720  1:55.702  1:55.664
11.  33   Mark Stone               1:57.021  1:56.933  1:56.538  1:55.950
12.  31   Bill Blust               1:55.959  0:00.000  0:00.000  2:00.101
13.  27   Jamie Blust              2:13.665  1:56.072  1:57.817  1:56.935
14.  89   David Bryson             1:57.963  1:56.074  0:00.000  1:56.418
15.  28   David Strittmatter       1:58.103  1:56.769  1:56.706  1:56.089
16.  22   Larry Funk               1:57.404  1:56.662  1:56.466  1:57.847
17.  41   Andrew C. Hauck, III     1:58.939  0:00.000  1:57.378  1:56.542
18.  66   Noel Hayward             2:00.521  1:56.787  1:56.991  1:57.537
19.  06   John Steflik             2:15.709  1:57.666  1:58.355  2:28.726
20.  12   Ron De Vogel             2:03.385  1:59.934  1:58.828  1:58.279
21.  37   Weber Manning            1:59.714  2:07.175  1:58.900  1:58.361
22.  78   Walter Les Handly        1:58.431  2:00.004  1:59.325  1:58.481
24.  80   Ronald H. Davis          2:02.587  1:58.839  1:59.733  1:58.523
25.  38   Mark Carpenter           2:01.082  0:00.000  1:59.719  1:59.370
26.  07   Andrew Wright            2:24.295  2:04.295  2:02.937  2:00.864
27.  25   Mark Weber               2:05.565  2:01.745  2:01.771  2:01.530
29.  90   Tom Broring              0:00.000  2:07.794  2:07.899  2:01.972
30.  17   Ted Jacques              2:12.430  2:08.973  2:04.416  2:02.400
31.  23   Bob Stream               2:10.347  2:04.897  2:04.511  2:03.553
32.  43   Tom Lyttle               2:05.451  2:05.209  2:05.586  2:05.417
33.  47   Donald Walsh             2:12.629  0:00.000  2:26.684  0:00.000

Be part of something big

Write a comment
Show comments
About this article
Series SCCA
Drivers Bill Blust , Luis Rivera , Jesse Prather , Steve Sargis , Jamie Blust , Mason Workman