RACE: National Runoffs: DSR provisional race results

Pos Car Driver Laps Gap Fast Lap Lap Speed Status --- --- ------------------------- ---- ------------ ------------ ---------- --------------- 1. 2 Mark Jaremko 18 0.000 1:35.327 ...

Pos Car Driver                    Laps          Gap     Fast Lap  Lap Speed Status
--- --- ------------------------- ---- ------------ ------------ ---------- ---------------
 1. 2   Mark Jaremko                18        0.000     1:35.327     94.412 Running
 2. 11  John Bender                 18        4.046     1:37.617     92.197 Running
 3. 81  Dorian Foyil                18        4.480     1:37.681     92.137 Running
 4. 61  Steve Shelton               18       23.517     1:38.619     91.260 Running
 5. 02  Mark White                  18       24.195     1:39.065     90.849 Running
 6. 13  Kevin Mitz                  18       40.929     1:39.836     90.148 Running
 7. 22  Davide Rigon                18       46.199     1:39.992     90.007 Running
 8. 7   Michael Reupert             18       50.523     1:40.728     89.350 Running
 9. 18  Harvey Goldman              18       50.678     1:39.998     90.002 Running
10. 36  Tom Bootz                   18       53.603     1:40.940     89.162 Running
11. 4   Bob Gardner                 18       58.096     1:39.682     90.287 Running
12. 8   Jason Miller                18     1:05.173     1:42.617     87.705 Running
13. 60  Steve Shelton Jr            18     1:24.851     1:44.469     86.150 Running
14. 16  Wes Shelton                 18     1:26.964     1:44.290     86.298 Running
15. 26  Tom Shelton Jr              18     1:27.093     1:44.164     86.402 Running
16. 0   Pete Frost                  18     1:39.912     1:45.489     85.317 Running
17. 49  Bill Gendron                18     1:57.612     1:44.708     85.953 Running
18. 88  Craig Mendenhall            17        1 lap     1:47.360     83.830 Running
19. 96  Steve Pommer                17        1 lap     1:46.327     84.645 Running
20. 97  Richard Colburn             17        1 lap     1:49.337     82.314 Running
21. 9   R. James Boehm              17        1 lap     1:48.939     82.615 Running
22. 31  David Gomberg               17        1 lap     1:50.182     81.683 Running
23. 6   Charles Smith               17        1 lap     1:52.064     80.311 Running
24. 43  James Kuhns                 16       2 laps     1:55.950     77.620 Running
25. 5   Larry Vollum                12       6 laps     1:40.443     89.603 Running
26. 33  Joel Weinberger              9       9 laps     1:38.630     91.250 Running
27. 66  Mark Dalen                   7      11 laps     1:45.832     85.040 Running
28. 12  Robert Schader               6      12 laps     1:39.793     90.187
29. 62  Tom Shelton                  5      13 laps     1:39.244     90.686
30. 42  Bill Johnson                 5      13 laps     1:44.741     85.926
31. 63  Barney Powers                2      16 laps     1:58.184     76.152
32. 83  J.R. Osborne                 2      16 laps     1:40.823     89.265
DNS 77  Roy Maxwell                  0
DNS 28  Juan Montalvo                0
DNS 20  Michael Sirianni             0
DNS 3   John Hill                    0

Be part of something big

Write a comment
Show comments
About this article
Series SCCA
Drivers Mark White , Davide Rigon , Bill Johnson , Michael Reupert , Mark Jaremko , Jason Miller , Richard Colburn , Robert Schader , Steve Pommer , Kevin Mitz , Tom Shelton , Steve Shelton Jr , John Bender , J.R. Osborne , Joel Weinberger