BITD: Vegas to Reno starting order

<pre> Starting Order for "Vegas to Reno" Class 250 Pro Row Number Name TM 1 X15 Mike Tyner 2 2 X2 Bryan Folks 2 3 X14 Eddie Deanes 2 Class...

<pre>

Starting Order for "Vegas to Reno"

Class 250 Pro

Row Number Name TM 1 X15 Mike Tyner 2 2 X2 Bryan Folks 2 3 X14 Eddie Deanes 2

Class Open Pro

Row Number Name TM 1 N18 Dayton Raper 2 2 N2 Jonah Street 2 3 N14 Shane Esposito 2 4 N10 Kirk Stephensen 2 5 N9 Matt Burroughs 2 6 N19 Matt Kearnery 2 7 N4 Destry Abbott 2 8 N1 Johnny Campbell 2 9 N20 Joshua Andres 2 10 N6 Ty Davis 2

Class Over-30 Pro

Row Number Name TM 1 P1 Daryl Folks 2 2

Class Over-40 Pro

Row Number Name TM 1 C2 Ross Williams 2 2 C12 Scott Dunlavey 2 3

Class 4-Stk Unlimited Pro

Row Number Name TM 1 F22 Brian Sheakley 2 2 F12 Phillip Zeiger 2 3

Class 250 Exp

Row Number Name TM 1 250 Eric Caudillo 3 2 225 Noriko Hanawa 2 3 226 Gordon Keller 2 4

Class Open Exp

Row Number Name TM 1 331 Jason Weeks 2 2 321 John Klosterman 2 3 318 Adam Johnston 3 4 316 Kurt Carlson 2 5 327 Steven Carver 2 6 315 James Henderson 2 7 309 Cody Gremel 3 8 314 Ryan Beers 2 9 303 Clay Gremel 3 10

Class Over-25 Exp

Row Number Name TM 1 417 William McKinley 3 2 420 Todd Repsher 2 3 421 Jack Roberts 2 4 Class Over-30 Exp

Row Number Name TM 1 521 Tyler Watson 3 2 505 Mark Goelz 2 3 522 Gary Cluff 2 4 524 Dana Jones 3 5 526 Keola Sheehan 3 6 515 Charlie Rauseo 3 7

Class Over-35 Exp

Row Number Name TM 1 626 Steve LaRoza 2 2 622 Matt Lyman 3 3 617 John Frederick 2 4 601 Tony Aguilera 3 5 625 Kevin Kraft 3 6 611 Ron Purvines 3 7 631 Brent Robinson 3 8 602 Vincent Reger 3 9

Class Over-40 Exp

Row Number Name TM 1 726 Dave Kribell 3 2 701 Bill Pallotto 3 3 712 John Rogers 2 4 725 Frank White 3

Class Over-48 Exp

Row Number Name TM 1 807 Tom Holmes 2 2 802 Howard Larson 3

Class 4-Stk Unlimited Exp

Row Number Name TM 1 928 John Bush 2 2 932 Mitchel Sanchez 3 3 922 Brian Pinard 2 4 925 Richard Purvines 3 5 927 Josh Wilson 3 6 901 Curtis Moon 3 7 935 Rich Jesse 3

Class IM Exp

Row Number Name TM 1 O71 Ron Nozaki 1 2 O62 Joe Meyer 1 3 O64 Anthony Underwood 1 4 O65 Bruce Chamberlain 1 5 O68 Christian Quest 1 6 O66 Mike Norton 1 7 O74 Glenn Myers 1 8 O70 Christopher Blais 1 9 O7 Jet Peery 1 10 O72 Hide Ueno 1 11 O10 Steve Blakely 1 12 O87 David Meek 1

Class 250 Ama

Row Number Name TM 1 227 Lionel Fayet 3

Class Open Ama

Row Number Name TM 1 319 Deke Williams 2

Class Over-30 Ama

Row Number Name TM 1 523 Paul Shafer 2 2 514 Steve Powelson 3

Class Over-35 Ama

Row Number Name TM 1 615 Mike Rusiewski 2 2 627 Mike Mieras 2 3 624 Kurt Anderson 3

Class Over-40 Ama

Row Number Name TM 1 728 Marty J Smith 3 2 724 Gilbert Ashdown 3 3 722 Michael Kroko 3

Class Over-48 Ama

Row Number Name TM 1 816 Glenn Brown 3

Class 4-Stk Unlimited Ama

Row Number Name TM 1 934 Kevin Parsons 3 2 926 Michael Mooney 3 3 930 Shanon Powell 3 4 918 Scott Clarey 3

Class IM Ama

Row Number Name TM 1 O67 Richard Dean Cox 1 2 O50 Tom Schultz 1 3 O56 Donald Bird 1 4 O15 Mike DeJohn 1 5 O19 Dan Lorenze 1 6 O9 Mike Kaplan 1

Class Quad Pro

Row Number Name TM 1 Q8 Rob Niemela 2 2 Q4 Jimmy Stephensen 2 3 Q12 Tim Gillespie 2 4 Q5 Eric Hayes 2 5 Q20 Luis Henderson 2 6 Q2 Doug Eichner 2 7 Q1 William Yokley 2 8 Q11 Russ Ramsey 2 9 Q3 Steve Beilman 2 10 Q14 Mike Johnson 2

Class Quad Exp

Row Number Name TM 1 Q50 Bill Pierson 3 2 Q56 Jeff Waldaias 3 3 Q46 Eric Payton 2 4 Q43 Lynn Prosser 3 5 Q52 Bruce Chaplin 3 6 Q64 Ed Texieira 2 7 Q53 Allen White 2 8 Q61 Mark Bunderson 2 9 Q41 Shiloh Strunk 3 10 Q45 Bret Greenholz 3 11 Q60 Clayton Sullivan 3

Class Quad Ama

Row Number Name TM 1 Q62 Mark Speath 2 2 Q63 Steve Thompson 2

Class 1000 Pro

Row Number Name TM 1 1021 Steve Strobel 1 2 1004 Kevin Moore 4 3 1014 Dick Weyhrich 4 4 1018 Steve Croll 2

Class 1100 Pro (10 Light)

Row Number Name TM 1 1115 Danny Ashcraft 4

Class 1200 Pro

Row Number Name TM 1 1222 John Becker 4 2 1227 Steve Scaroni 2 3 1255 Alan Pflueger 2 4 1211 Bruce Friedman 3 5 1217 Jim Stiles 2 6 1256 Kevin McGillivray 3 7 1225 Jason Cobb 4 8 1220 Chet Huffman 4 9 1243 Rob Reinertson 4 10 1299 Steve Barlow 4 11 1242 Tony Lictra 2

Class 1400 Pro

Row Number Name TM 1 1410 Damen Jefferies 2 2 1421 John Swift 3 3 1466 Jason Baldwin 3 4 1498 Gary Vosburg 3 5 1411 Ed Herbst 4 6 1412 Mark Post 2 7 1407 Brian Collins 3 8 1486 Jim Baldwin 3 9 1401 Lonny Helmbolt 2 10 1420 Jay Reichert Last

Class 1500 Pro

Row Number Name TM 1 1549 Sam Berri 1 2 1531 Kory Scheeler 2 3 1518 Mark Weyhrich 4 4 1503 Troy Herbst 4 5 1532 Mark McMillin 4 6 1535 James Price 1 7 1507 Scott McMillin 4 8 1545 Dale Ebberts 3 9 1516 Casey Jones 4 10 1504 Nick Baldwin 2

Class 2000 Pro

Row Number Name TM 1 2017 Dennis Crowley 4 2 2015 Erik Brown 4 3 2001 Duane Parker 4 4 2016 Brady Wisdom 4 5 2020 Eric Williams Last

Class 3000 Pro

Row Number Name TM 1 3003 Spencer Beal 4

Class 3100 Pro

Row Number Name TM 1 3101 Mike Falkosky 3 2 3102 Marc Winocur 4 3 3106 Robby Woolworth 3

Class 4100 Pro

Row Number Name TM 1 4112 Rod Hall 4 2 4111 Matt Scaroni 3 3 4102 John Sunderland 3 4 4115 Eldon Coats 4 5 4101 Marc Stein 4

Class 5100 Sportsman

Row Number Name TM 1 5112 Scott Boyd 2

Class 7100 Pro

Row Number Name TM 1 7103 Joe Custer 4 2 7120 Richard Long 4 3 7110 Tim Braden 2 4 7115 Jim Winner 4 5 7121 Mike Koenig 4 6 7102 Mike Coleman 1 7 7101 Malcolm Vinje 2 - Last

Class 7200 Pro

Row Number Name TM 1 7216 Tim Carroll 2 2 7299 John Holmes 2 3 7214 Shawn Wanzek 4 4 7201 Craig Turner 2 5 7215 Jason Jernigan 2 6 7218 Cody Kruger 2 7 7213 Steve Lawrence 3 8 7208 Rick Taylor 2 9 7203 Kelly McNeil 4 10 7217 Bill Manfroy 4 11 7204 Steve Lucena 3 12 7220 Doug Siewert 4

Class 7300 Pro

Row Number Name TM 1 7306 David Porter 4 2 7310 Rob MacCachren 2 3 7311 Frank Szubart 3 4 7301 Steve Williams 4 5 7303 Aaron Dixon 2 - Last

Class 8000 Pro

Row Number Name TM 1 8008 Jessy Jones 2 2 8005 Eric Lane 3 3 8002 Dave Westhem 4 4 8003 Keith Fontana 4 5 8001 Kyle Taylor 2 6 8017 Bruce Greer 2 7 8007 Eric Heiden 3 8 8022 Mark Beeler 9 8032 Michael Ortiz 1

Class 8100 Pro

Row Number Name TM 1 8105 Greg Foutz 4 2 8109 Eric Henn 4 3 8110 Darren Oliver 2 4 8121 Tim Mitchem 4 5 8103 Jeremy Spirkoff 4 6 8101 Chad Hall 3 7 8102 Manny Esquerra 2 8 8104 Alan Hogan 2

Class 3000 Sportsman

Row Number Name TM 1 3011 Craig Kitteringham 2

Class 5000 Sportsman

Row Number Name TM 1 5018 Vince Wavra 4

Class 2000 Sportsman

Row Number Name TM 1 2014 Robert Stover 3

-bitd

Be part of something big

Write a comment
Show comments
About this article
Series Offroad
Drivers Rob MacCachren , Jason Baldwin , Damen Jefferies , Dave Westhem , Greg Foutz , Kyle Taylor , Mike Falkosky , Rod Hall , Mike Johnson , Steve Williams , Charlie Rauseo , Richard Dean , Jonah Street , Mark Post , Mark McMillin , James Price , David Porter , Scott McMillin , Troy Herbst , Johnny Campbell , John Rogers
Teams Williams