NE ShorTrack standings 2004-09-01

<pre> NASCAR ShorTrack Division Northeast Region 09/01/04 Pos Driver Name Home Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 CPI ------------------------------------------------------------------------------- ...

<pre> NASCAR ShorTrack Division Northeast Region 09/01/04

Pos Driver Name Home Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 CPI ------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Regional Track Leaders

1 EICHER GARY LAKE ERIE SPEEDWAY 12 7 11 11 0.7294 2 KOSTELNIK ADAM MOTORDROME SPEEDWAY 15 6 13 15 0.7210 3 BRENNAN THOMAS BIG DIAMOND RACEWAY 16 3 10 13 0.7031 4 FIFIELD STEVE MONADNOCK SPEEDWAY 17 4 14 16 0.6885 5 DUMOULIN GUY AUTODROME ST. EUSTAC 13 0 10 11 0.6789 6 HOPKINS NEIL HOLLAND INTERNATIONA 12 4 12 12 0.6649 7 BOYER RICKY JENNERSTOWN SPEEDWAY 13 4 13 13 0.6511 8 BROWN RICK CHEMUNG SPEEDROME 8 4 7 7 0.6295 9 LEWIS JR DARYL SPENCER SPEEDWAY 10 2 9 10 0.6178

2nd Tier

11 SCOTT GARY MOTORDROME SPEEDWAY 15 4 14 15 0.7043 12 BERGERON GERRY AUTODROME ST. EUSTAC 13 2 9 10 0.6982 13 WEILAND GREG BIG DIAMOND RACEWAY 14 2 8 12 0.6607 14 SKORA SCOTT LAKE ERIE SPEEDWAY 12 3 10 10 0.6252 15 BREEN ANDREW MONADNOCK SPEEDWAY 17 1 12 17 0.6150 16 PRICE TODD JENNERSTOWN SPEEDWAY 13 4 10 13 0.5934 17 SHOVE ZACH SPENCER SPEEDWAY 10 2 8 10 0.5928 18 KREITZBENDER STEVE HOLLAND INTERNATIONA 11 4 9 11 0.5924 19 REGAN SCOTT CHEMUNG SPEEDROME 8 0 5 8 0.4420

3rd Tier

21 DISSINGER DAVE BIG DIAMOND RACEWAY 16 2 10 11 0.6875 22 BREHIO JR EDWARD MONADNOCK SPEEDWAY 16 5 12 13 0.6784 23 NICOLA GEORGE P MOTORDROME SPEEDWAY 15 4 12 15 0.6710 24 BOUVRETTE JEAN FRAN AUTODROME ST. EUSTAC 13 3 6 10 0.6597 25 FLORIO MICHAEL SPENCER SPEEDWAY 10 2 8 10 0.5928 26 RHOADS DUSTY JENNERSTOWN SPEEDWAY 13 1 12 13 0.5742 27 MCDONALD CHAD CHEMUNG SPEEDROME 7 3 6 7 0.5604 28 PETERMAN DALE LAKE ERIE SPEEDWAY 12 1 8 10 0.5419 29 HOXIE STEVEN HOLLAND INTERNATIONA 12 2 7 10 0.5190

4th Tier

31 MAHEU VINCENT AUTODROME ST. EUSTAC 13 2 5 11 0.6212 32 BAKALON MIKE MOTORDROME SPEEDWAY 15 1 12 14 0.6210 33 WAGNER JR GARY BIG DIAMOND RACEWAY 16 0 5 9 0.5781 34 WILT MEL JENNERSTOWN SPEEDWAY 13 2 11 13 0.5742 35 HOGAN SHERRI HOLLAND INTERNATIONA 12 1 9 11 0.5399 36 LOFLAND EDWARD MONADNOCK SPEEDWAY 17 0 7 16 0.5267 37 STEURRYS ROGER SPENCER SPEEDWAY 10 1 6 8 0.5178 38 CARD TIMOTHY LAKE ERIE SPEEDWAY 12 0 7 12 0.5002 39 JILSON TONY CHEMUNG SPEEDROME 8 0 4 8 0.4107

5th Tier

41 CAMPEAU LUCIEN AUTODROME ST. EUSTAC 13 1 5 9 0.6020 42 MOYER RYAN BIG DIAMOND RACEWAY 16 1 3 9 0.5625 43 FROST JR GEORGE MONADNOCK SPEEDWAY 16 3 6 11 0.5589 44 CHAMPENO WADE JENNERSTOWN SPEEDWAY 13 1 10 13 0.5357 45 SMITH MATT MOTORDROME SPEEDWAY 15 0 6 9 0.5043 46 ELLISON BILL LAKE ERIE SPEEDWAY 12 0 7 10 0.5002 47 ANDERSON CHUCK HOLLAND INTERNATIONA 11 0 8 11 0.4807 48 LEWIS ANDY SPENCER SPEEDWAY 10 1 3 9 0.4428 49 JOHNSON PAUL CHEMUNG SPEEDROME 8 0 2 6 0.3482

-nascar-

Be part of something big

Write a comment
Show comments
About this article
Series NASCAR