Filters

Select year:

Races:

Event:

CATALUNYA GRAND PRIX

500cc Race Classification 2000 

Barcelona, Friday, June 09, 2000

Pos.PointsNum.RiderNationTeamBikeKm/hTime/Gap
1Kenny ROBERTS JRUSASuzuki137.651'31.504
2Norick ABEJPNYamaha137.4+4.454
3Valentino ROSSIITAHonda137.2+9.541
4Nobuatsu AOKIJPNSuzuki137.1+12.621
5Max BIAGGIITAYamaha136.9+17.224
6Loris CAPIROSSIITAHonda136.5+25.906
7Jurgen vd GOORBERGHNEDTSR135.6+45.688
8David DE GEASPAModenas KR3134.9+1'02.945
9Tetsuya HARADAJPNAprilia134.1+1'21.784
10Yoshiteru KONISHIJPNTSR133.6+1'33.670
11Sebastien LEGRELLEBELHonda131.71 Lap
12Jeremy McWILLIAMSGBRAprilia130.41 Lap
13Regis LACONIFRAYamaha129.01 Lap
14Shane NORVALRSAHonda128.81 Lap
15Tadayuki OKADAJPNHonda127.51 Lap
16Garry McCOYAUSYamaha122.92 Laps
Not Starting
Jose Luis CARDOSOSPAHonda26 Laps

Latest photos

Latest photos

Latest videos

Latest headlines

Latest photos

Grid girlEUROF3MoscowGrid girl14/07/2014 08:41

Latest photos

Cesar RamosBSSZandvoortCesar Ramos06/07/2014 06:40

Latest videos

Latest headlines

Latest photos

Latest videos