Chili Bowl Nationals Saturday feature lineups

Lucas Oil Chili Bowl Midget Nationals Saturday Feature Lineups TULSA, Okla. (January 17, 2009) -- Twenty-three championship feature events dipping as far into the alphabet as Twin "L" Mains seems almost beyond comprehension. It's set to...

Lucas Oil Chili Bowl Midget Nationals Saturday Feature Lineups

TULSA, Okla. (January 17, 2009) -- Twenty-three championship feature events dipping as far into the alphabet as Twin "L" Mains seems almost beyond comprehension.

It's set to happen though on Saturday, as a record 281 competitors from throughout the nation and beyond will sling the clay at the QuikTrip Center's Tulsa Expo Raceway in pursuit of the coveted Golden Driller trophy that will be awarded to the winner of the 23rd Annual Lucas Oil Chili Bowl Midget Nationals presented by General Tire.

It has taken four full nights of qualifying competition to set Saturday's championship feature grid. And those four nights included a whopping total of 72 races amounting to 764 hair-raising laps to set the stage for Saturday's finale.

Brad Kuhn, Sammy Swindell, Tracy Hines and Jerry Coons, Jr., each collected feature wins to earn starting positions among the front two rows of Saturday night's 50-lap finale, with Hines drawing the pole position.

While Hines hopes to join the elite ranks of multi-time Chili Bowl winners that includes only Sammy Swindell, Tony Stewart, Cory Kruseman and Dan Boorse, Friday night winner Coons takes aim on his first Golden Driller.

Four-time Chili Bowl king Swindell grids the feature field inside the second row with 50 perilous laps standing between himself and a perfect Chili Bowl experience after winning Tuesday's Race of Champions and then sweeping Wednesday night's card.

Tuesday night feature winner Brad Kuhn starts outside the second row as he tries for his first Chili Bowl triumph.

The second and third place finishers from each night drew for their starting positions in Saturday's "A" Main, with each winner's draw dictating the balance of Saturday's feature lineups in which the remaining 269 racers try to fill the 12 remaining feature slots.

Defending race winner Damion Gardner begins his day inside row four of the First "C" Main in his bid to become the first back-to-back winner in Chili Bowl Nationals history.

Those locked into the main event, and their Chili Bowl backgrounds, include:

Tracy Hines (New Castle, IN) -- The 2005 Chili Bowl champ makes his 11th championship finale in 13 attempts and has finished among the top ten over each of the past five years.

Jerry Coons, Jr. (Tucson, AZ) -- Makes his 10th championship start in 12 tries, a seventh-place finish in 1999 is the best of two top-tens for the now two-time Chili Bowl prelim winner.

Sammy Swindell (Germantown, TN) -- The most decorated in Chili Bowl history with four wins and eleven top-tens, although his last win came in 1998 and his last top-ten was a third-place showing in 2001. Makes an event record 16th championship feature start in 19 tries as the likely odds-on favorite after dominant performances earlier in the week.

Brad Kuhn (Avon, IN) -- A preliminary feature winner for the second year in a row is set for his fourth consecutive main event start with a drive from deep in the field to finish fourth in 2006 his most successful effort thus far.

Levi Jones (Olney, IL) -- The two-time USAC Sprint Car champ is ready for his second championship final in a row in his fifth Chili Bowl try after making his way from "C" Main action to finish 11th last year.

J.J. Yeley (Phoenix, AZ) -- With no taste for alphabet soup this year, the USAC Triple Crown champ makes his sixth Chili Bowl championship start with hopes of bettering podium finishes of third in 2004 and second in 2007.

Dave Darland (Lincoln, NE) -- One of three USAC Triple Crown champs to lock in along with Coons and Yeley, Darland makes his 11th main event start in eleven tries and shoots for his first Golden Driller after finishing second last year.

Ricky Stenhouse, Jr. (Olive Branch, MS) -- Missed the Tuesday night win by just a few feet, but still makes his first Chili Bowl championship feature start after some quick travels in between for NASCAR Nationwide testing.

Jon Stanbrough (Avon, IN) -- Makes his fifth consecutive championship feature start after posting a top finish of fifth last year.

Justin Allgaier (Cornelius, NC) -- A third-place Chili Bowl finisher two years ago, the Illinois native makes his third championship feature start after collecting ARCA/ReMax hardware in 2008.

Steve Buckwalter (Royersford, PA) -- Ready for his fourth championship start in eight tries, his best finish thus far is an 11th-place run in 2007.

Brady Loyet (Sunset Hills, MO) -- The 2007 POWRi Midget champion cracks the Chili Bowl championship "A" Main for the first time after narrowly missing out twice in the past three years.

Saturday's slate of Chili Bowl championship main events gets under way with the first of Twin "L" Mains at 11:45 a.m.

Saturday's 23rd Annual Lucas Oil Chili Bowl Midget Nationals presented by General Tire slate of championship feature event lineups is as follows:

A Feature (50 Laps)

21 Tracy Hines (New Castle, IN) -- 11 Jerry Coons, Jr. (Tucson, AZ)

1 Sammy Swindell (Germantown, TN) - 17b Brad Kuhn (Avon, IN)

20 Levi Jones (Olney, IL) - 1J J.J. Yeley (Phoenix, AZ)

5 Dave Darland (Lincoln, IN) -- 132 Ricky Stenhouse, Jr. (Olive Branch, MS)

05s Jon Stanbrough (Avon, IN) - 86 Justin Allgaier (Cornelius, NC)

25 Steve Buckwalter (Royersford, PA) - O5 Brad Loyet (Sunset Hills, MO)

B Feature 1 Transfer 1 -- B Feature 2 Transfer 1

B Feature 1 Transfer 2 -- B Feature 2 Transfer 2

B Feature 1 Transfer 3 -- B Feature 2 Transfer 3

B Feature 1 Transfer 4 -- B Feature 2 Transfer 4

B Feature 1 Transfer 5 -- B Feature 2 Transfer 5

B Feature 1 Transfer 6 -- B Feature 2 Transfer 6

First B Feature (20 Laps - 6 Transfer)

1s Shane Cottle (Kokomo, IN) -- 73 Josh Ford (Oxnard, CA)

71 Cole Whitt (Alpine, CA) -- 4 Bobby East (Brownsburg, IN)

112 Brent Beauchamp (Fairland, IN) -- 17 Chris Windom (Canton, IL)

12 Trey Robb (Newcastle, OK) - 05L Danny Lasoski (Higginsville, MO)

05h Jesse Hockett (Warsaw, MO) - 17F Mike Goodman (Tulsa, OK)

1dm Dustin Morgan (Collinsville, OK) - 71s Mike Spencer (Temecula, CA)

67 Jay Drake (Brownsburg, IN) - 71x Gary Wright (Hooks, TX)

C Feature 1 Transfer 1 -- C Feature 1 Transfer 2

C Feature 1 Transfer 3 -- C Feature 1 Transfer 4

C Feature 1 Transfer 5 -- C Feature 1 Transfer 6

Second B Feature (20 Laps - 6 Transfer)

21p Daryn Pittman (Owasso, OK) - 37x Casey Shuman (Tempe, AZ)

55 Donnie Ray Crawford (Tulsa, OK) - 2a Thomas Meseraull (San Jose, CA)

15 Tim Siner (Dupo, IL) - 8k Chad Kemenah (Alvada, OH)

26 Glenn Carson (Concord, CA) - 7m Kevin Ramey (Fort Worth, TX)

14w Matt Westfall (Ludlow Falls, OH) - 5* Gary Taylor (Sapulpa, OK)

12jr Nathan High (Goodyear, AZ) -- 32 Darren Hagen (Riverside, CA)

7d Dakoda Armstrong (New Castle, IN) - 11T Terry McCarl (Altoona, IA)

C Feature 2 Transfer 1 -- C Feature 2 Transfer 2

C Feature 2 Transfer 3 -- C Feature 2 Transfer 4

C Feature 2 Transfer 5 -- C Feature 2 Transfer 6

First C Feature (15 Laps - 6 Transfer)

7b Austin Brown (Millstadt, IL) - 47b Bryan Clauson (Noblesville, IN)

38 Jason Leffler (Long Beach, CA) -- 82 Mike Hess (Riverton, IL)

75w Josh Wise (Riverside, CA) - d33 Joey Moughan (Springfield, IL)

2s Damion Gardner (Pittsboro, IN) - 24d Daniel Robinson (Wayne City, IL)

21T Don Droud, Jr. (Lincoln, NE) - 21x Kevin Olson (Machesney Park, IL)

67k Kasey Kahne (Enumclaw, WA) - 7r Paul McMahan (Nashville, TN)

44 Ryan Pace (Brownsburg, IN) - 17k Austin Mero (Kingsburg, CA)

D Feature 1 Transfer 1 -- D Feature 1 Transfer 2

D Feature 1 Transfer 3 -- D Feature 1 Transfer 4

D Feature 1 Transfer 5 -- D Feature 1 Transfer 6

Second C Feature (15 Laps - 6 Transfer)

73x Mat Neely (Robinson, IL) - 5d Zach Daum (Pocahontas, IL)

44F Frank Polimeda (Fort Lee, NJ) - 87J Johnny Rodriguez (Galt, CA)

8J Greg Wilson (Benton Ridge, OH) - 49jr Bobby Michnowicz (Torrance, CA)

35x Scott Pierovich (Alamo, CA) -- 56 Shane Hmiel (Huntersville, NC)

8x Bud Kaeding (Campbell, CA) -- 88 Johnathon Henry (Stockton, CA)

15h Scott Hatton (Roscoe, IL) - 73w Austen Wheatley (Lake Stevens, WA)

36 Jonathan Beason (Broken Arrow, OK) - 55c Caleb Armstrong (New Castle, IN)

D Feature 2 Transfer 1 -- D Feature 2 Transfer 2

D Feature 2 Transfer 3 -- D Feature 2 Transfer 4

D Feature 2 Transfer 5 -- D Feature 2 Transfer 6

First D Feature (15 Laps - 6 Transfer)

14J Jason Meyers (Clovis, CA) -- 78 Nick Wean (Phillipsburg, NJ)

14jr Matt Streeter (Galt, CA) - 17T Justin Grant (Ione, CA)

69 A.J. Fike (Galesburg, IL) - 31b Bruce Douglass (Ventura, CA)

47 Cory Kruseman (Ventura, CA) -- 39 Kevin Swindell (Germantown, TN)

8g Coleman Gulick (Binghamton, NY) - 35r Tyler Robbins (Collinsville, IL)

2b Wayne Johnson (Oklahoma City, OK) - 89c Cody Darrah (Red Lion, PA)

10r Rob Russell (Fremont, CA) - 11r Ryan Cole (Porter, OK) E Feature 1 Transfer 1 -- E Feature 1 Transfer 2

E Feature 1 Transfer 3 -- E Feature 1 Transfer 4

Second D Feature (15 Laps - 6 Transfer)

12w Billy Wease (Noblesville, IN) - 71r Keith Rauch (Thornton, CO)

22 Brian Camarillo (Ventura, CA) -- 8 Randi Pankratz (Atascadero, CA)

007 Cole Carter (Brownsburg, IN) - 11x Ricky Williams (Clinton, OH)

7x Michelle Decker (Guthrie, OK) -- 84 Joey Fabozzi (Norco, CA)

87x Rich Camfield (Decatur, IL) - 67s Brady Short (Bedford, IN)

4m Jimmy Light (Indianapolis, IN) - 35m Matt Sherrell (Owasso, OK)

97J Kyle Larson (Elk Grove, CA) - 39h Hunter Schuerenberg (Sikeston, MO)

E Feature 2 Transfer 1 -- E Feature 2 Transfer 2

E Feature 2 Transfer 3 -- E Feature 2 Transfer 4

First E Feature (10 Laps - 4 Transfer)

49p Billy Pauch, Jr. (Frenchtown, NJ) - 44p P.J. Jones (Torrance, CA)

30 Chad Boat (Phoenix, AZ) - 1c Chad McDaniel (Concordia, KS)

7e Blake Miller (Yorba Linda, CA) -- 85 Shane Hollingsworth (Lafayette, IN)

71k Cale Conley (Vienna, WV) - 29 Nick Smith (Broken Arrow, OK)

18 Donnie Trent (Honey Brook, PA) - 55T Tony Everhart (El Cajon, CA)

81 Doug Kammerzell (Arlington, WA) -- 02 Matthew Rossi (Peoria, AZ)

F Feature 1 Transfer 1 -- F Feature 1 Transfer 2

F Feature 1 Transfer 3 -- F Feature 1 Transfer 4

Second E Feature (10 Laps - 4 Transfer)

37J Jeff Bland, Jr. (Bloomington, IN) -- 96 Cody Brewer (Choctaw, OK)

51J R.J. Johnson (Phoenix, AZ) - 81k Rob Kershaw (Oak Park, CA)

75 David Gough (Machesney Park, IL) - 99k Kevin Kierce (Reseda, CA)

7g Joe Boyles (Greenwood, MO) - 11s Chris Sheil (Englewood, CO)

9jr Derek Hagar (Marion, AR) - 25m Derrick Myers (Stonington, IL)

7a Bubba Altig (Marengo, IL) - 12h Rick Hendrix (Palmdale, CA)

F Feature 2 Transfer 1 -- F Feature 2 Transfer 2

F Feature 2 Transfer 3 -- F Feature 2 Transfer 4

First F Feature (10 Laps - 4 Transfer)

7 Critter Malone (Speedway, IN) - 1T Tony Roney (Herculaneum, MO)

11xs Donovan Peterson (Brookings, SD) - 20r Josh Richards (Shinnston, WV)

27 Ryan Kaplan (Chico, CA) - 5k Jeff Wimmenauer (Indianapolis, IN)

31 Donnie Lehmann (Springfield, IL) - 2g Terry Goodwin (Phoenix, AZ)

57x Jason Holt (Brownsville, IN) - 15n David Prickett (Fresno, CA)

401 Daniel Adler (E. Carondolet, IL) - 81x Shane Carson (Yukon, OK)

G Feature 1 Transfer 1 -- G Feature 1 Transfer 2

G Feature 1 Transfer 3 -- G Feature 1 Transfer 4

Second F Feature (10 Laps - 4 Transfer)

70 Garrett Hansen (Manhattan Beach, CA) - 39b Billy Wilburn (Mooresville, NC)

51 Brent Camarillo (Camarillo, CA) - 12z Drew Heistand (Wrightsville, PA)

25a Aaron Ott (York Springs, PA) - 2m Anthony Peterman (Crawfordsville, IN)

15d Andrew Deal (Caney, KS) - 1w Paul White (Temple, TX)

1d Dennis Rodriguez (Camarillo, CA) - 6r Jody Rosenboom (Rock Rapids, IA)

47x Jerome Rodela (El Monte, CA) - 51g P.J. Gargiulo (Morton, PA)

G Feature 2 Transfer 1 -- G Feature 2 Transfer 2

G Feature 2 Transfer 3 -- G Feature 2 Transfer 4

First G Feature (10 Laps - 4 Transfer)

11J Justin Melton (Flower Mound, TX) - O4 Cap Henry (Bellvue, OH)

99 Brady Bacon (Broken Arrow, OK) - 70x Andrew Elson (Carmel, IN)

83 Kurt Blackaby (Bentonville, AR) -- 87 Danny Faria, Jr. (Tipton, CA)

24c Casey Riggs (Shelbyville, IN) - 10e Eli Deshaies (N. Kingstown, RI)

58 Cole Peard (Quincy, CA) - 71T Tim Pyle (Gresham, OR)

8e Murray Erickson (Odessa, TX) - 85b Jerry Bell (Sachse, TX)

H Feature 1 Transfer 1 -- H Feature 1 Transfer 2

H Feature 1 Transfer 3 -- H Feature 1 Transfer 4

Second G Feature (10 Laps - 4 Transfer)

2d Steve Davis (Norco, CA) -- 37 Matt Mitchell (Yorba Linda, CA)

7s Shannon McQueen (Bakersfield, CA) - 33s Austin Smith (Chino Hills, CA)

7c Chris Burns (Bethany, OK) - 1az Jeff Perry (Buckeye, AZ)

35 Travis Berryhill (American Canyon, CA) - 75r Davey Ray (Loves Park, IL)

57 Kevin Studley (Plainfield, IN) - 23F J.T. Stapp (Greensburg, IN)

83h Jonathan Halford (Tulsa, OK) -- 76 Kellen Conover (Sumner, IL)

H Feature 2 Transfer 1 -- H Feature 2 Transfer 2

H Feature 2 Transfer 3 -- H Feature 2 Transfer 4

First H Feature (10 Laps - 4 Transfer)

07x Jennifer Greenberg (Albuquerque, NM) - 10x Kelly Ferrell (Chaplin, CT)

12c Rick England (Wichita, KS) - 25k Eric Jacobsen (Santa Cruz, CA)

4F Chad Frewaldt (Kansas City, KS) - 17bb Brett Burdette (Sunman, IN)

74 Ernie Bartley III (El Cajon, CA) - 36F Frank Flud (Pryor, OK)

60 Eric Sandage (Alexander, AR) - 17m Marc Robe (Wichita, KS)

27c Tony Elliott (Warsaw, IN) - F5 Danny Stratton (Indianapolis, IN)

I Feature 1 Transfer 1 -- I Feature 1 Transfer 2

I Feature 1 Transfer 3 -- I Feature 1 Transfer 4

Second H Feature (10 Laps - 4 Transfer) 8r Ricky Ehrgott (Brownsburg, IN) - 11c Joe Cleveland (Delphos, KS)

6J Justin Barger (Montrose, NY) - 14k Henry Clarke (Villa Park, CA)

27d Danny Jennings (Norman, OK) - 31d David Budres (Beloit, WI)

88w Shane Golobic (Fremont, CA) - 85J Matt Johnson (Oklahoma City, OK)

24 Nick Foster, Jr. (San Jose, CA) - d1 Barry Lamb (Moran, KS)

11w Tim McCreadie (Watertown, NY) - 73m Tanner Mullens (Andale, KS)

I Feature 2 Transfer 1 -- I Feature 2 Transfer 2

I Feature 2 Transfer 3 -- I Feature 2 Transfer 4

First I Feature (10 Laps - 4 Transfer)

73T Samantha Taylor (Bonney Lake, WA) -- 50 Ted Kirkpatrick (Waterloo, IA)

86c Dave Camfield, Jr. (Decatur, IL) - 11h Garrett Hood (Concordia, KS)

0 Glenn Styres (Ohsweken, ONT) -- 91 Joe Duvall (Chelsea, OK)

34 Evan Sewell (Tulsa, OK) - 67x Landon Simon (Tipp City, OH)

2x Doug Day (Winder, GA) - F1 French Grimes (Madison, VA)

99J Robby Josett (Agua Dulce, CA) - 86J Jim Donley (Yuma, AZ)

J Feature 1 Transfer 1 -- J Feature 1 Transfer 2

J Feature 1 Transfer 3 -- J Feature 1 Transfer 4

Second I Feature (10 Laps - 4 Transfer) 10 Will Pierce Lees Summit, MO) - 31c Larry Campbell (Van Buren, AR)

6e Rafe Essary (Fayetteville, AR) - 22s Brandon Spithaler (Evans City, PA)

68 Jonathan Hendrick (Fortville, IN) - 17p Cruz Pedregon (Brownsburg, IN)

37w Joe Walker (Harrisonville, MO) - 14T Tony Rossi (Brighton, CO)

64 Brett Miller (Chico, CA) -- 59 Dex Eaton (Owasso, OK)

10v Viktor Sinzig (Cupertino, CA) -- 98 Curtis Bailey (Bartlesville, OK)

J Feature 2 Transfer 1 -- J Feature 2 Transfer 2

J Feature 2 Transfer 3 -- J Feature 2 Transfer 4

First J Feature (10 Laps - 4 Transfer)

31L Chuck Knight (Fort Smith, AR) - 5a Peter Palazzolo (Pacific, MO)

31x Scott Nail (Visalia, CA) -- 94 Chad DeSelle (Sun Prairie, WI)

31v Victor Davis (Simi Valley, CA) - 5m Wayne Modjeski (Oak Creek, WI)

98g Gavin Galbraith (Washington, MO) - 63n Rex Norris III (Spiceland, IN)

50T Tom Everhart (El Cajon, CA) -- 77 Jimmy Winkler (Parkville, MO)

3w Brandon Waelti (Sun Prairie, WI) - 25z Chris Zrinski (Forked River, NJ)

K Feature 1 Transfer 1 -- K Feature 1 Transfer 2

K Feature 1 Transfer 3 -- K Feature 1 Transfer 4

Second J Feature (10 Laps - 4 Transfer)

33a Stephen Arnold (Seymour, IN) - 78c Tony Roland (Valparaiso, IN)

20b Carey Becker (Reading, PA) -- 45 Aaron Kirk (Conroe, TX)

10b Brock Lemley (Bellingham, WA) - 11xc Steve Newman (Breckenridge, CO)

1x Eddie Martin (Stilwell, OK) - 9m Doug McCune (Fort Worth, TX)

21k Kurt Mayhew (Demotte, IN) - 51s Kiley Fellars (Buckeye, AZ)

10w George White (Fort Worth, TX) - O7 Billy Mentgen (Jamestown, IN)

K Feature 2 Transfer 1 -- K Feature 2 Transfer 2

K Feature 2 Transfer 3 -- K Feature 2 Transfer 4

First K Feature (10 Laps - 4 Transfer) 3a Bill Allen (Independence, MO) - 21z Jessica Zemken (Sprakers, NY)

91k Kevin Bayer (Broken Arrow, OK) -- 89 Todd McVay (Lees Summit, MO)

76k Frank Ikerd (Loma Linda, MO) - 0J Johnny Murdock (Kaufman, TX)

48 Lee Little (Mustang, OK) - 61a Kevin Battles (Collinsville, OK)

11a Andrew Felker (Carl Junction, MO) - 22az Stevie Sussex (Buckeye, AZ)

6 Brian Carter (Frisco, TX) - 4r Robby Ross (St. Joseph, MO)

L Feature 1 Transfer 1 -- L Feature 1 Transfer 2

L Feature 1 Transfer 3 -- L Feature 1 Transfer 4

Second K Feature (10 Laps - 4 Transfer) 49 Brad Sweet (Grass Valley, CA) - 3F Ned Fry (W. Burlington, IA)

6m Justin Mallo (Cheyenne, WY) -- 33 Scott Fennell (Littleton, CO)

10c Scott Allen (Kansas City, KS) - 1k Ron Kuhn (Lees Summit, MO)

92r Jake Rosario (Guthrie, OK) - 18a Floyd Alvis (San Carlos, CA)

7J Eric Todd (Falcon, MO) - 21J John Lowrey (Bakersfield, CA)

35p Tim Spurgeon (San Ramon, CA) - 11b Scotty Weir (Marion, IN)

L Featurer Transfer 1 -- L Featurer Transfer 2

L Featurer Transfer 3 -- L Featurer Transfer 4

First L Feature (10 Laps - 4 Transfer)

6z Cody Kershaw (Oak Park, CA) - 1b Scott Crystal (Overland Park, KS)

0c Cameron Beard (Atwater, CA) - 27a Brent Swift (Norman, OK)

87c Tim Crawley (Benton, AR) - 63r Rob Parish (Knightstown, IN)

5T Randy Timms (Wheatland, OK) -- 2 Mark Bush (Cumming, GA)

55k Nick Knepper (Belleville, IL)

Second L Feature (10 Laps - 4 Transfer) 92m Josh Most (Red Oak, IA) - 39J Justin Grosz (Hawley, PA)

1m Garry Lee Maier (Cimarron, KS) - 6d Dusty Heistand (Manheim, PA)

3 Julee Jamison (Littleton, CO) - 6x Dylan Peterson (Sioux Falls, SD)

57b Johnny Heydenreich (Indianapolis, IN) - 05x Channing Zierolf (Houma, LA)

-credit: cbn/lw

Be part of something big

Write a comment
Show comments
About this article
Series Midget
Drivers Tony Stewart , Jason Leffler , Justin Grosz , Scotty Weir , Shane Hmiel , Kevin Swindell , Cruz Pedregon , Danny Lasoski , Kasey Kahne , Brad Kuhn , Dave Darland , J.J. Yeley , Tracy Hines , Bud Kaeding , Tony Elliott , P.J. Jones , Sammy Swindell , Cory Kruseman , Joe Walker , George White , Jay Drake , Johnny Rodriguez , Bobby East , Matt Westfall , A.J. Fike , David Gough , Levi Jones , Paul White , Murray Erickson , Tim Spurgeon , Jerry Coons , Josh Wise , Jon Stanbrough , Davey Ray , Daryn Pittman , Jason Meyers , Paul McMahan , Chris Burns , Justin Barger , Billy Pauch , Cole Carter , Cody Brewer , Billy Wease , Tim Siner , Shane Cottle , Steve Newman , Todd McVay , Matt Johnson , Justin Allgaier , Donnie Trent , Bryan Clauson , Aaron Kirk , Joey Moughan , Donnie Lehmann , Michelle Decker , Chad DeSelle , Shane Hollingsworth , Ryan Kaplan , Brandon Waelti , Matt Mitchell , Josh Ford , Jesse Hockett , Darren Hagen , Brady Short , Kevin Studley , Scott Pierovich , Jimmy Light , Tony Roney , Randi Pankratz , Greg Wil , Nick Foster , Damion Gardner , Dustin Morgan , Tim McCreadie , Josh Most , Cole Whitt , Eddie M , Zach Daum , Cale Conley , Ricky Ehrgott , Brad Sweet , Dakoda Armstrong , Chad Boat , Henry Clarke , Brad Loyet , Caleb Armstrong , Derek Hagar , Nick Smith , Josh Richards , Doug Day , Tyler Robbins , Joe Boyles , Brian Carter , Daniel Robinson , Andrew Felker , Eric Todd , Justin Melton , Kevin Bayer , Jonathan Beason , Chris Windom , Andrew Deal , Shane Golobic , Mike Spencer , Donovan Peterson , Dex Eaton , Austin Brown , Daniel Adler , Danny Jennings , Julee Jamison , Peter Palazzolo , Rich Camfield , Evan Sewell , Tom Everhart , Kellen Conover , Kurt Blackaby , Jody Rosenboom , David Prickett , Dylan Peterson , Dennis Rodriguez , Joey Fabozzi , Floyd Alvis , Doug McCune , Scott Fennell , Scott Hatton , Garrett Hood , Travis Berryhill , Will Pierce , Rick Hendrix , Shannon McQueen , Austin Smith , Gavin Galbraith , Garrett Hansen , Matt Sherrell , Jonathan Hendrick , Wayne Johnson , Eric Sandage , Justin Grant , R.J. Johnson , Bobby Michnowicz , Hunter Schuerenberg , Brent Beauchamp , Matt Streeter , Robby Josett , Casey Shuman , Danny Stratton , Kevin Ramey , Thomas Meseraull , Donnie Ray Crawford , Gary Taylor , Johnny Murdock , Tim Crawley , Casey Riggs , Justin Mallo , David Budres , Kyle Larson , Chad Kemenah , Cody Darrah , Chad Frewaldt , P.J. Gargiulo , Chris Sheil
Teams Williams