Scrutineering schedule for 2003-05-02

Times Num Team Nat Class Car -------------- ---- --------------------------------- ------ -------- ----------------------- 10:00 - 10:30 4 RILEY & SCOTT RACING USA LMP 900 RILEY &...

Times           Num Team                              Nat    Class    Car
-------------- ---- --------------------------------- ------ -------- -----------------------
10:00 - 10:30    4  RILEY & SCOTT RACING              USA    LMP 900  RILEY & SCOTT MKIIIC
10:10 - 10:40    5  AUDI SPORT JAPAN TEAM GOH         J      LMP 900  AUDI R8
10:20 - 10:50    6  CHAMPION RACING - DAVE MARAJ      USA    LMP 900  AUDI R8
10:30 - 11:00   10  AUDI SPORT UK                     GB     LMP 900  AUDI R8
10:40 - 11:10   11  JML TEAM PANOZ                    USA    LMP 900  PANOZ ELAN LMP01
10:50 - 11:20   12  JML TEAM PANOZ                    USA    LMP 900  PANOZ ELAN LMP01
11:00 - 11:30   14  TEAM NASAMAX                      GB     LMP 900  REYNARD COSWORTH 01Q
11:10 - 11:40    9  KONDO RACING                      J      LMP 900  DOME MUGEN S101
11:20 - 11:50   15  RACING FOR HOLLAND                D      LMP 900  DOME JUDD S101
11:30 - 12:00   16  RACING FOR HOLLAND                D      LMP 900  DOME JUDD S101
11:40 - 12:10   13  COURAGE COMPETITION               F      LMP 900  COURAGE JUDD C60
11:50 - 12:20   18  PESCAROLO SPORT                   F      LMP 900  COURAGE-PEUGEOT C60
12:10 - 12:40   19  AUTOMOTIVE DURANGO SRL 82648      I      LMP 900  DURANGO-MG MP02
12:20 - 12:50   20  LISTER RACING                     GB     LMP 900  LISTER STORM LMP
12:30 - 13:00   21  EDOUARD SEZIONALE                 F      LMP 900  NORMA FORD M2000
13:30 - 14:00   22  TAURUS SPORTS RACING              GB     LMP 900  LOLA JUDD B2K/10B
13:40 - 14:10   81  THE RACERS GROUP                  USA    LM GT    PORSCHE 911 GT3-RS
13:50 - 14:20   82  THE RACERS GROUP                  USA    LM GT    PORSCHE 911 GT3-RS
14:00 - 14:30   50  CORVETTE RACING                   USA    LM GTS   CORVETTE C5-R
14:10 - 14:40   53  CORVETTE RACING                   USA    LM GTS   CORVETTE C5-R
14:20 - 14:50   64  GRAHAM NASH MOTORSPORT            GB     LM GTS   SALEEN S7R
14:30 - 15:00   65  GRAHAM NASH MOTORSPORT            GB     LM GTS   SALEEN S7R
14:40 - 15:10   66  KONRAD MOTORSPORT                 D      LM GTS   SALEEN S7R
14:50 - 15:20   67  KONRAD MOTORSPORT                 D      LM GTS   SALEEN S7R
15:00 - 15:30   68  SCORP MOTORSPORT COMMUNICATION    F      LM GTS   CHRYSLER VIPER GTS-R
15:10 - 15:40   86  LARBRE COMPETITION                F      LM GTS   CHRYSLER VIPER GTS-R
15:20 - 15:50   61  CARSPORT AMERICA                  USA    LM GTS   PAGANI ZONDA GR
15:30 - 16:00   23  TEAM BUCKNUM RACING               USA    LMP 675  PILBEAM JPX
15:40 - 16:10   24  RACHEL WELTER                     F      LMP 675  WR PEUGEOT LM675
15:50 - 16:20   25  GERARD WELTER                     F      LMP 675  WR LMP2003
16:00 - 16:30   26  RN MOTORSPORT LTD V               DK     LMP 675  DBA ZYTEK 03S
16:10 - 16:40   27  INTERSPORT RACING                 USA    LMP 675  LOLA MG EX257
16:20 - 16:50   29  NOEL DEL BELLO                    F      LMP 675  REYNARD LEHMANN 02Q
16:30 - 17:00   31  COURAGE COMPETITION               F      LMP 675  COURAGE JPX C65

Be part of something big

Write a comment
Show comments
About this article
Series Le Mans