Hour 4 standings

Pos ...

Pos  # Class   Drivers                                  Team                         Car                        Laps        Gap
--- -- ------- ---------------------------------------- ---------------------------- ------------------------- ----- ----------
 1.  2 LM P1   R.Capello, A.McNish, T.Kristensen        Audi Sport North America     Audi R10                     64   3:31.865
 2.  7 LM P1   M.Gene, N.Minassian, J.Villeneuve        Team Peugeot Total           Peugeot 908                  64     34.171
 3.  9 LM P1   F.Montagny, R.Zonta, C.Klein             Peugeot Sport Total          Peugeot 908                  63      1 Lap
 4.  3 LM P1   L.Luhr, A.Premat, M.Rockenfeller         Audi Sport Team Joest        Audi R10                     63     34.304
 5.  1 LM P1   F.Biela, E.Pirro, M.Werner               Audi Sport North America     Audi R10                     63     52.022
 6.  5 LM P1   S.Ayari, L.Duval, L.Groppi               Team Oreca Matmut            Courage-Oreca LC70 Judd      61     3 Laps
 7. 11 LM P1   D.Ito, Y.Tachikawa, T.Kataoka            Dome Racing Team             Dome S102 Judd               61     35.817
 8. 17 LM P1   H.Primat, C.Tinseau, B.Treluyer          Pescarolo Sport              Pescarolo Judd               61   1:49.241
 9.  6 LM P1   S.Pagenaud, O.Panis, M.Fassler           Team Oreca Matmut            Courage-Oreca LC70 Judd      61   1:52.148
10. 31 LM P2   J.Nielsen, C.Elgaard, S.Maassen          Team Essex                   Porsche RS Spyder            60     4 Laps
11. 34 LM P2   P.van Merksteijn, J.Verstappen, J.Bleeke Van Merksteijn Motorsport    Porsche RS Spyder            60     28.505
12. 16 LM P1   J.C.Boullion, E.Collard, R.Dumas         Pescarolo Sport              Pescarolo Judd               60   1:36.470
13. 18 LM P1   V.Ickx, S.Gregoire, J.Barbosa            Rollcentre Racing            Pescarolo Judd               59     5 Laps
14. 20 LM P1   A.Burgueno, M.A.De Castro, A.Valles      Epsilon Euskadi              Epsilon Euskadi EE01 Judd    59   4:09.303
15. 33 LM P2   X.Pompidou, A.Belicchi, S.Zacchia        SpeedY Racing Team Sebah     Lola B08/80Judd              58     6 Laps
16. 21 LM P1   J.-M.Gounon, S.Nakano, S.Johansson       Epsilon Euskadi              Epsilon Euskadi EE01 Judd    58     25.117
17. 45 LM P2   W.Hughes, J.Kane, J.Foster               Embassy Racing               Embassy WF01 Zytek           58   1:33.695
18.  8 LM P1   P.Lamy, S.Sarrazin, A.Wurz               Team Peugeot Total           Peugeot 908                  58   1:34.275
19. 32 LM P2   J.Barazi, M.Vergers, S.Moseley           Barazi Epsilon               Zytek 07S/2                  57     7 Laps
20. 35 LM P2   P.Ragues, M.Lahaye, C.Cheng              Saulnier Racing              Pescarolo Judd               57   4:36.263
21. 00 LM GT1  D.Brabham, D.Turner, A.Garcia            Aston Martin Racing          Aston Martin DBR9            57   5:33.802
22. 64 LM GT1  O.Beretta, O.Gavin, M.Papis              Corvette Racing              Corvette C6.R                57   5:34.515
23. 63 LM GT1  J.O'Connell, J.Magnussen, R.Fellows      Corvette Racing              Corvette C6.R                57   5:43.877
24.  4 LM P1   M.Faggionato, J.Nicolet, R.Hein          Saulnier Racing              Pescarolo Judd               57   6:04.618
25. 00 LM GT1  H.-H.Frentzen, A.Piccini, K.Wendlinger   Aston Martin Racing          Aston Martin DBR9            57   6:18.021
26. 40 LM P2   M.Amaral, O.Pla, G.Smith                 Quifel-ASM Team              Lola B05/40 AER              57   6:59.819
27. 72 LM GT1  L.Alphand, J.Policand, G.Moreau          Luc Alphand Aventures        Corvette C6.R                56     8 Laps
28. 14 LM P1   S.Hall, J.Mowlem, M.Goossens             Creation Autosportif         Creation CA07 AIM            56     59.129
29. 19 LM P1   G.Evans, B.Berridge, A.Stretton          Chamberlain-Synergy Motorspr Lola B06/10 AER              55     9 Laps
30. 12 LM P1   G.Pickett, K.Graf, J.Lammers             Charouz Racing System        Lola Judd                    55   6:47.109
31. 44 LM P2   J.de Pourtales, H.Noda, J.-F.Yvon        Kruse Schiller Motorsport    Lola B05/40 Mazda            55   7:29.532
32. 53 LM GT1  A.Negrao, P.Hardman, N.Leventis          Vitaphone Racing Team        Aston Martin DBR9            55   8:56.176
33. 77 LM GT2  A.Davison, W.Henzler, H.Felbermayr       Team Felbermayr-Proton       Porsche 911 GT3 RSR          54    10 Laps
34. 82 LM GT2  M.Salo, J.Melo, G.Bruni                  Risi Competizione            Ferrari F430 GTC             54     35.111
35. 59 LM GT1  J.Menten, C.Fittipaldi, T.Borcheller     Team Modena                  Aston Martin DBR9            54     48.494
36. 73 LM GT1  P.Goueslard, J.Blanchemain, L.Pasquali   Luc Alphand Aventures        Corvette C6.R                54     56.431
37. 78 LM GT2  T.Biagi, C.Montanari, T.Vilander         AF Corse                     Ferrari F430 GTC             54   1:56.839
38. 97 LM GT2  F.Babini, P.Ruberti, M.Malucelli         BMS Scuderia Italia          Ferrari F430 GTC             54   3:02.361
39. 90 LM GT2  L.-E.Nielsen, P.Ehret, P.Kaffer          Farnbacher Racing            Ferrari F430 GTC             53    11 Laps
40. 96 LM GT2  T.Mullen, R.Bell, T.Sugden               Virgo Motorsport             Ferrari F430 GTC             53      7.547
41. 99 LM GT2  B.Aucott, S.Dauodi, A.Ferte              JMB Racing                   Ferrari F430 GTC             53   3:43.357
42. 26 LM P2   B.Devlin, M.Rostan, G.Jeannette          Team Bruichladdich Radical   Radical SR9 AER              52    12 Laps
43. 23 LM P1   M.Lewis, B.Willman, C.McMurry            Autocon                      Creation CA07 Judd           52   1:35.556
44. 10 LM P1   S.Mucke, J.Charouz, T.Enge               Charouz Racing System        Lola B08/80 Aston Martin     51    13 Laps
45. 94 LM GT2  A.Chiesa, B.Leuenberger, I.Alexander-Dav Speedy Racing Team           Spyker C8 Laviolette         50    14 Laps
46. 25 LM P2   T.Erdos, M.Newton, A.Wallace             RML                          Lola B05/40 MG               47    17 Laps
47. 85 LM GT2  P. Dumbreck, R.Kelleners, A.Vasiliev     Spyker Squadron              Spyker C8 Laviolette         43    21 Laps
48. 50 LM GT1  C.Bouchut, P.Bornhauser, D.Hallyday      Larbre Competition           Saleen S7R                   43   5:16.997
49. 22 LM P1   T.Suzuki, M.Kageyama, H.Kurosawa         Tokai University-YGK Power   Courage-Oreca YGK            42    22 Laps
50. 80 LM GT2  J.Bergmeister, J.van Overbeek, S.Neiman  Flying Lizard Motorsports    Porsche 911 GT3 RSR          35    29 Laps
51. 24 LM P1   Y.Terada, K.Takahashi, H.Katoh           Terramos                     Courage Mugen                34    30 Laps
52. 55 LM GT1  P.Kox, R.Rusinov, M.Hezemans             Interprogressbank Spartak    Lamborghini Murcielago       25    39 Laps

Write a comment
Show comments
About this article
Series LEMANS

User photos

Rustyn90

Rustyn90

51 photos
Fleury

Fleury

635 photos
EuroRacer

EuroRacer

2 photos
pesca33

pesca33

480 photos
Mattie941

Mattie941

321 photos
Canali

Canali

3 photos
Upload photo

Latest photos

Latest videos

Latest headlines

Latest photos

Grid girlEUROF3MoscowGrid girl14/07/2014 08:41

Latest videos

Latest photos

Cesar RamosBSSZandvoortCesar Ramos06/07/2014 06:40

Latest videos