Filters

Select year:

Races:

Event:

Cafes do Brasil Indy 300

Saturday, October, 02, 2010

1

Scott Dixon

Target Chip Ganassi Racing

No. 9 C/E/T D/H/F Start 2 Laps 200 Total Time 01:52:08.5580 Laps Led 47 Status Running Points 50
2

Danica Patrick

Andretti Autosport

No. 7 C/E/T D/H/F Start 11 Laps 200 Total Time 01:52:11.3167 Laps Led 0 Status Running Points 40
3

Tony Kanaan

Andretti Autosport

No. 11 C/E/T D/H/F Start 8 Laps 200 Total Time 01:52:11.3278 Laps Led 4 Status Running Points 35
4

Ryan Briscoe

Team Penske

No. 6 C/E/T D/H/F Start 4 Laps 200 Total Time 01:52:12.3407 Laps Led 7 Status Running Points 32
5

Helio Castroneves

Team Penske

No. 3 C/E/T D/H/F Start 10 Laps 200 Total Time 01:52:13.8904 Laps Led 1 Status Running Points 30
6

Vitor Meira

A.J. Foyt Enterprises

No. 14 C/E/T D/H/F Start 21 Laps 200 Total Time 01:52:15.7706 Laps Led 0 Status Running Points 28
7

Marco Andretti

Andretti Autosport

No. 26 C/E/T D/H/F Start 16 Laps 200 Total Time 01:52:16.9217 Laps Led 10 Status Running Points 26
8

Dario Franchitti

Target Chip Ganassi Racing

No. 10 C/E/T D/H/F Start 1 Laps 200 Total Time 01:52:19.6981 Laps Led 128 Status Running Points 27
9

Dan Wheldon

Panther Racing

No. 4 C/E/T D/H/F Start 5 Laps 200 Total Time 01:52:30.8101 Laps Led 0 Status Running Points 22
10

Graham Rahal

Newman/Haas Racing

No. 02 C/E/T D/H/F Start 18 Laps 199 Total Time 01:52:12.3862 Laps Led 0 Status Running Points 20
11

Ryan Hunter-Reay

Andretti Autosport

No. 37 C/E/T D/H/F Start 20 Laps 199 Total Time 01:52:14.3629 Laps Led 0 Status Running Points 19
12

Alex Lloyd

Dale Coyne Racing

No. 19 C/E/T D/H/F Start 22 Laps 199 Total Time 01:52:15.2232 Laps Led 0 Status Running Points 18
13

Ed Carpenter

Panther Racing

No. 20 C/E/T D/H/F Start 7 Laps 199 Total Time 01:52:17.3993 Laps Led 0 Status Running Points 17
14

Alex Tagliani

FAZZT Race Team

No. 77 C/E/T D/H/F Start 19 Laps 199 Total Time 01:52:17.4253 Laps Led 3 Status Running Points 16
15

Bertrand Baguette

Conquest Racing

No. 34 C/E/T D/H/F Start 14 Laps 199 Total Time 01:52:18.9490 Laps Led 0 Status Running Points 15
16

Sebastian Saavedra

Conquest Racing

No. 36 C/E/T D/H/F Start 24 Laps 199 Total Time 01:52:18.9675 Laps Led 0 Status Running Points 14
17

Raphael Matos

Dragon Racing

No. 2 C/E/T D/H/F Start 23 Laps 199 Total Time 01:52:18.9892 Laps Led 0 Status Running Points 13
18

Takuma Sato

KV Racing Technology-Lotus

No. 5 C/E/T D/H/F Start 9 Laps 199 Total Time 01:52:23.8206 Laps Led 0 Status Running Points 12
19

E.J. Viso

KV Racing Technology-Lotus

No. 8 C/E/T D/H/F Start 12 Laps 198 Total Time 01:52:15.9507 Laps Led 0 Status Running Points 12
20

Hideki Mutoh

Newman/Haas Racing

No. 06 C/E/T D/H/F Start 26 Laps 198 Total Time 01:52:20.0356 Laps Led 0 Status Running Points 12
21

Justin Wilson

Dreyer & Reinbold Racing

No. 22 C/E/T D/H/F Start 6 Laps 198 Total Time 01:52:22.1513 Laps Led 0 Status Running Points 12
22

Sarah Fisher

Sarah Fisher Racing

No. 67 C/E/T D/H/F Start 17 Laps 197 Total Time 01:52:24.2939 Laps Led 0 Status Running Points 12
23

Simona de Silvestro

HVM Racing

No. 78 C/E/T D/H/F Start 25 Laps 197 Total Time 01:52:25.2047 Laps Led 0 Status Running Points 12
24

Milka Duno

Dale Coyne Racing

No. 18 C/E/T D/H/F Start 27 Laps 170 Total Time 01:37:36.0069 Laps Led 0 Status Contact Points 12
25

Will Power

Team Penske

No. 12 C/E/T D/H/F Start 3 Laps 143 Total Time 01:21:34.8263 Laps Led 0 Status Contact Points 10
26

Ana Beatriz

Dreyer & Reinbold Racing

No. 24 C/E/T D/H/F Start 15 Laps 42 Total Time 00:21:59.4177 Laps Led 0 Status Contact Points 10
27

Mario Moraes

KV Racing Technology-Lotus

No. 32 C/E/T D/H/F Start 13 Laps 25 Total Time 00:14:19.3341 Laps Led 0 Status Mechanical Points 10