SCC: Phoenix GS practice one times

Pos Num Class Drivers Team Time Gap To 1st Speed --- --- ----- ------------------------------ ------------------------------ ---------- ------- ------- ------- 1. 17 GS Lacey, Law...

Pos Num Class Drivers                        Team                                 Time     Gap  To 1st   Speed
--- --- ----- ------------------------------ ------------------------------ ---------- ------- ------- -------
 1.  17 GS    Lacey, Law                     Doncaster Brumos                 1:08.002                  79.939
 2.  96 GS    Auberlen, Marks                Turner Motorsport                1:08.007   0.005   0.005  79.933
 3.  60 GS    Finlay, McDowell               Finlay Motorsports               1:08.031   0.024   0.029  79.905
 4.  13 GS    Rosser, Murry                  Unitech Racing                   1:08.622   0.591   0.620  79.217
 5.  81 GS    Martini, Collins               Synergy Racing                   1:08.706   0.084   0.704  79.120
 6.   5 GS    Nastasi, James                 Blackforest Motorsports          1:08.734   0.028   0.732  79.087
 7.   7 GS    Keravich III, Trinkler         Power Racing Team                1:09.175   0.441   1.173  78.583
 8.  40 GS    Nonnamaker, Nonnamaker         Team Sahlen                      1:09.192   0.017   1.190  78.564
 9.  38 GS    Tecce, Plummer, Cosmo          BGB Motorsports                  1:09.346   0.154   1.344  78.390
10.  83 GS    Traver, Miller                 BGB Motorsports                  1:09.485   0.139   1.483  78.233
11.  05 GS    Maxwell, Empringham            Multimatic Motorsports           1:09.555   0.070   1.553  78.154
12.  11 GS    Powell, Knowles                Powell Motorsport                1:09.649   0.094   1.647  78.049
13.  42 GS    Nonnamaker, Nonnamaker         Team Sahlen                      1:10.009   0.360   2.007  77.647
14.  59 GS    Pecorari, Kapudija             SpeedQuest/ Rehagen Racing       1:10.024   0.015   2.022  77.631
15.  09 GS    Wilson, Riddle                 Automatic Racing                 1:10.454   0.430   2.452  77.157
16.  80 GS    Drissi, Dumoulin               Unitech/ Fiorano Racing          1:10.489   0.035   2.487  77.118
17.  55 GS    Jeannette, Gue                 Multimatic Motorsports           1:10.773   0.284   2.771  76.809
18.  58 GS    Zavodsky, Rehagen, Martin      Rehagen Racing                   1:10.980   0.207   2.978  76.585
19.  47 GS    Kohler, Smith                  TF Racing                        1:11.369   0.389   3.367  76.168
20.   4 GS    Pickett, Nastasi               Blackforest Motorsports          1:11.409   0.040   3.407  76.125
21.  33 GS    Hayner, Cronin Jr              Unitech Racing                   1:11.629   0.220   3.627  75.891
22.  91 GS    Alhadeff, Sigal                Unitech/ Fiorano Racing          1:12.428   0.799   4.426  75.054
23.  63 GS    Foster                         Performance Imports              1:12.563   0.135   4.561  74.914
24.  43 GS    Sahlen, Nonnamaker             Team Sahlen                      1:12.771   0.208   4.769  74.700
25.  24 GS    Linder, St Amour               Power Racing Team                1:13.884   1.113   5.882  73.575
26.  69 GS    Krohn, Jonsson                 Krohn Racing/ TRG                 No Time

Be part of something big

Write a comment
Show comments
About this article
Series Grand-Am
Teams Krohn Racing , Rehagen Racing , Turner Motorsport , Team Sahlen , Multimatic Motorsports , Automatic Racing