SCC: Daytona Hour 2, 57 laps standings

Pos Car Class Driver Laps Time Gap To 1st --- --- ----- -------------------- ---- ------------ ------------ ------------ 1. 119 GS I Julien, Dumoulin 57 1:59:26.469 0.000 0.000 2. 7...

Pos Car Class Driver               Laps         Time          Gap       To 1st
--- --- ----- -------------------- ---- ------------ ------------ ------------
 1. 119 GS I  Julien, Dumoulin       57  1:59:26.469        0.000        0.000
 2.   7 GS I  Wilkins, Lacey         57  2:00:07.251       40.782       40.782
 3.  66 GS I  Mears Jr, Haskell      57  2:00:23.823       16.572       57.354
 4.  70 GS I  Wellman, Tremblay      57  2:00:27.851        4.028      :01.382
 5.  39 GS I  Huang, Hall            57  2:00:29.236        1.385      :02.767
 6.  11 GS I  Powell, Goad           56  1:59:11.667       44.358      :49.087
 7.  18 GS I  Levitas, Pobst         56  1:59:39.473       27.806         1LAP
 8.  81 GS I  Martini, Wagner        56  1:59:44.785        5.312         1LAP
 9.  79 GS I  Davis, Cawley          56  2:00:21.025       36.240         1LAP
10.  84 GS I  ilson, Merzon, Murry   56  2:00:23.398        2.373         1LAP
11.  02 GS I  Weinberg, Hayner       55  2:00:07.800      :46.080        2LAPS
12.  46 GS II , Baughman, S Shanam   54  1:59:57.606      :12.819        3LAPS
13.  41 GS II maker, Wa Nonnamaker   54  2:00:15.778       18.172        3LAPS
14.  54 GS II Barber, Borcheller     54  2:00:38.010       22.232        3LAPS
15.  30 GS II Kopperl, Brown         54  2:00:51.341       13.331        3LAPS
16.  09 GS II Thornton, Russell      54  2:00:51.557        0.216        3LAPS
17.  16 GS II Law, McCalmont         53  1:58:51.930       11.578        4LAPS
18.  45 GS II Martin, DelVecchio     53  1:59:09.532       17.602        4LAPS
19.  26 GS II Sachs, Snipes          53  1:59:49.738       40.206        4LAPS
20.  37 GS II J Seafuse, B Seafuse   53  2:00:18.338       28.600        4LAPS
21.  23 GS I  Littlechild, Jackson   53  2:00:36.072       17.734        4LAPS
22.  35 GS II uitemaker, Zacharias   53  2:00:45.546        9.474        4LAPS
23.  00 ST I  Halsmer, Schmitt       52  1:58:47.097       14.285        5LAPS
24.  53 GS II Assentato, Longhi      52  1:59:43.057       55.960        5LAPS
25.  69 ST I  Gilsinger, Allen       52  2:00:09.869       26.812        5LAPS
26.   2 ST I  James, Hanson          52  2:00:46.340       36.471        5LAPS
27.   0 ST I  Lally, Goldsborough    52  2:00:55.086        8.746        5LAPS
28.  60 ST I  Pawley, Peele          51  2:00:21.873      :46.429        6LAPS
29.  68 ST I  Schlesinger, Genao     51  2:00:28.482        6.609        6LAPS
30.  83 ST I  Hamblin, Tetreault     51  2:00:42.235       13.753        6LAPS
31.  12 ST I  Pfeffer, Salama        51  2:00:43.280        1.045        6LAPS
32.  22 ST I  Chenoweth, Spangler    50  1:58:41.250       20.151        7LAPS
33.  94 ST I  Himes, Moorcones       50  1:58:44.928        3.678        7LAPS
34.   3 ST I  C Menard, P Menard     50  1:58:54.198        9.270        7LAPS
35.  20 ST I  Nuzzo, Lewis           50  1:59:26.087       31.889        7LAPS
36.  80 ST I  Legg, Ellinger         50  1:59:26.447        0.360        7LAPS
37.  96 GS II Masessa, England       50  2:00:00.305       33.858        7LAPS
38.  92 ST I  Patch, Tuaty           50  2:00:01.875        1.570        7LAPS
39.  52 GS II Rehagen, Martin        50  2:00:13.214       11.339        7LAPS
40.  04 GS II Istook, Breazeale      49  1:50:59.559       37.914        8LAPS
41.  48 ST II Magner, Wright         48  1:59:54.614         1LAP        9LAPS
42.  27 ST II Fenton, Beede, Liebl   48  2:00:32.088       37.474        9LAPS
43.  43 ST II ngood, Wi Nonnamaker   47  1:58:28.520       24.027       10LAPS
44.  76 ST II Lisa, Rosenblum        47  2:00:03.581      :35.061       10LAPS
45.  42 ST II Swain, Linville        47  2:00:39.615       36.034       10LAPS
46.  28 ST I  Wittmer, Trahan        46  1:59:06.579       59.495       11LAPS
47.  57 ST II Baglier, Luffy         46  1:59:14.090        7.511       11LAPS
48.  86 ST I  Pappas, Fitzgerald     46  1:59:41.769       27.679       11LAPS
49. 148 ST I  er, Maehling, Magner   45  1:58:31.090      :11.100       12LAPS
50.  47 GS I  Kohler, Smith          40  1:26:42.304        5LAPS       17LAPS
51.  15 GS II Beaver, Haggerty       40  1:59:01.975      :19.671       17LAPS
52.  21 ST I  McGillycuddy, Lewis    23    58:40.004       17LAPS       34LAPS
53.  63 GS II Sturm, Horning         20    45:10.938        3LAPS       37LAPS
54.  50 GS II olidori, Argetsinger    5    11:49.662       15LAPS       52LAPS

Write a comment
Show comments
About this article
Series GRANDAM